bandeau événement

Jumping Bleau II - Championnat Régional

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

5 - Club Elite

Barème A au chrono

Thursday, 26 May 2022
15:20
Petit Parquet
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
9
Estelle PHILIPPE
ANDY DU REVERDY
ANDY DU REVERDY
0 70.49
2.
18
Anna MAURIN
BALRAUNE FLOREVAL
BALRAUNE FLOREVAL
0 72.51
3.
17
Emma MERCIER
QUINEA DORCEL
QUINEA DORCEL
0 77.42
4.
28
Louan JANVIER
CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z
CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z
0 78.17
5.
27
Camille DUTOUR
RIVAL DE MARLEMONT
RIVAL DE MARLEMONT
0 78.73
6.
14
Thea RIBEMONT
CHELSEA DE LOSQUE
CHELSEA DE LOSQUE
0 82.30
7.
3
Maxime BOCHART
URANE DES SALINES
URANE DES SALINES
0 86.29
8.
4
Benedicte CESTRE
ASTERIX MANCIAIS
ASTERIX MANCIAIS
0 87.54
9.
20
Elea GREGOIRE
DIESEL DE HUS
DIESEL DE HUS
0 88.11
10.
12
Alexandre DO PACO
AIDA OFFICIER PRE DES HAI
AIDA OFFICIER PRE DES HAI
0 89.27
11.
42
Theo LEGENNE
ASTERIX MANCIAIS
ASTERIX MANCIAIS
0 92.77
12.
37
Hermine DE BAZELAIRE
BELLA DE CHAUX
BELLA DE CHAUX
4 67.59
13.
5
Camille MASFARAUD
GALAXIE D 'AMY
GALAXIE D 'AMY
4 71.33
14.
21
Josephine DELORT DOURLET
CAVALE DES FALAISES
CAVALE DES FALAISES
4 72.21
15.
2
Marie TOURNEREAU
TOPTEN OXER CIE
TOPTEN OXER CIE
4 76.19
16.
39
Suzanne DAUM
BERLIN DES GIRONETS
BERLIN DES GIRONETS
4 76.50
17.
24
Amelie ALAYRAC
CASSIOPEE DE ST LEU Z
CASSIOPEE DE ST LEU Z
4 77.54
18.
10
Lucas DA SILVA
BOOSTER SEMILLY
BOOSTER SEMILLY
4 77.58
19.
22
Leola DUMAS
FIGHTER DE LA NOTH
FIGHTER DE LA NOTH
4 79.62
20.
1
Leonie FEHRENBACH
CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z
CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z
4 81.62
21.
13
Marion RIZK
BERLIN DES GIRONETS
BERLIN DES GIRONETS
4 83.73
22.
41
Shana FOURMONT
SPID DE MAUCOURT
SPID DE MAUCOURT
4 84.77
23.
15
Mariana MODESTO
CAPTAIN CROKET LANDE
CAPTAIN CROKET LANDE
4 87.42
24.
26
Chloe DUVAL
VEGA'S BOY
VEGA'S BOY
4 87.98
25.
32
PATRICIA CARNIATO
APERO
APERO
6 99.53
26.
33
Emilie JARMAKOWSKI
CAWA DES RIAUX
CAWA DES RIAUX
8 77.79
27.
40
Julie DA FONSECA
BRAISE DES FALAISES
BRAISE DES FALAISES
8 78.12
28.
6
Maelle DORIEL
DOLCEVITA DE TURAN
DOLCEVITA DE TURAN
8 80.63
29.
29
Marine JAY ANGELAUD
LA BELLE ARKANGE Z
LA BELLE ARKANGE Z
8 81.39
30.
34
Vincent DERVILLE
COUPD'COEUR D'ALBIZIA
COUPD'COEUR D'ALBIZIA
8 84.09
31.
11
Lea BATISTA
FABULEUSE
FABULEUSE
12 73.39
32.
36
Enola ARLOT
FLOT DES FALAISES
FLOT DES FALAISES
12 86.80
33.
7
Emilie CAROFF
BLACK'JAC
BLACK'JAC
16 83.88
34.
31
Charlotte BERZIN
BAUER
BAUER
25 127.37
35.
35
Clara LANGLAIS
UPSALA DU RIO
UPSALA DU RIO
31 134.96
8
Lina LACUGNE
FALCO DES QUARTS
FALCO DES QUARTS
EL
16
Brice LALOUE
CACHEMIRE DU MATZ
CACHEMIRE DU MATZ
EL
19
Hugues KOWAL
TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z
TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z
EL
23
Zaina DRIDI
ULTIMA DE LA BAIE
ULTIMA DE LA BAIE
EL
25
Tatiana DEKEYSER
TRIBAL DEL CABALERO
TRIBAL DEL CABALERO
EL
30
Apolline HENRY
CEZAR DE BLAGNY
CEZAR DE BLAGNY
EL
38
Julie ORCEL CHARPENEL
DUCATI BROWN
DUCATI BROWN
EL