bandeau événement

Jumping Bleau II - Championnat Régional

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

69 - Club Elite

Temps différé

Friday, 27 May 2022
16:20
Petit Parquet
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
9
Estelle PHILIPPE
ANDY DU REVERDY
ANDY DU REVERDY
0 36.24
2.
37
Hermine DE BAZELAIRE
BELLA DE CHAUX
BELLA DE CHAUX
0 36.28
3.
14
Thea RIBEMONT
CHELSEA DE LOSQUE
CHELSEA DE LOSQUE
0 37.18
4.
2
Marie TOURNEREAU
TOPTEN OXER CIE
TOPTEN OXER CIE
0 38.53
5.
36
Enola ARLOT
FLOT DES FALAISES
FLOT DES FALAISES
0 39.44
6.
31
Charlotte BERZIN
BAUER
BAUER
0 43.48
7.
24
Amelie ALAYRAC
CASSIOPEE DE ST LEU Z
CASSIOPEE DE ST LEU Z
0 44.39
8.
15
Mariana MODESTO
CAPTAIN CROKET LANDE
CAPTAIN CROKET LANDE
0 47.77
9.
22
Leola DUMAS
FIGHTER DE LA NOTH
FIGHTER DE LA NOTH
4 37.24
10.
19
Hugues KOWAL
TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z
TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z
4 37.28
11.
3
Maxime BOCHART
URANE DES SALINES
URANE DES SALINES
4 38.32
12.
10
Lucas DA SILVA
BOOSTER SEMILLY
BOOSTER SEMILLY
4 38.65
13.
39
Suzanne DAUM
BERLIN DES GIRONETS
BERLIN DES GIRONETS
4 38.78
14.
6
Maelle DORIEL
DOLCEVITA DE TURAN
DOLCEVITA DE TURAN
4 38.88
15.
5
Camille MASFARAUD
GALAXIE D 'AMY
GALAXIE D 'AMY
4 39.13
16.
29
Marine JAY ANGELAUD
LA BELLE ARKANGE Z
LA BELLE ARKANGE Z
4 40.53
17.
18
Anna MAURIN
BALRAUNE FLOREVAL
BALRAUNE FLOREVAL
4 40.60
18.
27
Camille DUTOUR
RIVAL DE MARLEMONT
RIVAL DE MARLEMONT
4 41.76
19.
11
Lea BATISTA
FABULEUSE
FABULEUSE
4 44.00
20.
8
Lina LACUGNE
FALCO DES QUARTS
FALCO DES QUARTS
4 45.88
21.
30
Apolline HENRY
CEZAR DE BLAGNY
CEZAR DE BLAGNY
8 39.87
22.
21
Josephine DELORT DOURLET
CAVALE DES FALAISES
CAVALE DES FALAISES
8 40.16
23.
1
Leonie FEHRENBACH
CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z
CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z
8 40.55
24.
12
Alexandre DO PACO
AIDA OFFICIER PRE DES HAI
AIDA OFFICIER PRE DES HAI
8 41.86
25.
41
Shana FOURMONT
SPID DE MAUCOURT
SPID DE MAUCOURT
8 43.08
26.
38
Leola DUMAS
DUCATI BROWN
DUCATI BROWN
8 45.38
27.
33
Emilie JARMAKOWSKI
CAWA DES RIAUX
CAWA DES RIAUX
10 40.62
28.
23
Zaina DRIDI
ULTIMA DE LA BAIE
ULTIMA DE LA BAIE
11 41.07
29.
28
Louan JANVIER
CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z
CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z
12 38.81
30.
7
Emilie CAROFF
BLACK'JAC
BLACK'JAC
12 40.82
31.
13
Marion RIZK
BERLIN DES GIRONETS
BERLIN DES GIRONETS
14 61.36
32.
32
PATRICIA CARNIATO
APERO
APERO
15 47.45
33.
34
Vincent DERVILLE
COUPD'COEUR D'ALBIZIA
COUPD'COEUR D'ALBIZIA
16 43.23
34.
35
Clara LANGLAIS
UPSALA DU RIO
UPSALA DU RIO
16 54.59
35.
25
Tatiana DEKEYSER
TRIBAL DEL CABALERO
TRIBAL DEL CABALERO
EL
35.
4
Benedicte CESTRE
ASTERIX MANCIAIS
ASTERIX MANCIAIS
EL
26
Chloe DUVAL
VEGA'S BOY
VEGA'S BOY
AB
16
Brice LALOUE
CACHEMIRE DU MATZ
CACHEMIRE DU MATZ
EL
40
Julie DA FONSECA
BRAISE DES FALAISES
BRAISE DES FALAISES
EL
42
Theo LEGENNE
ASTERIX MANCIAIS
ASTERIX MANCIAIS
EL
20
Elea GREGOIRE
DIESEL DE HUS
DIESEL DE HUS
EL
17
Emma MERCIER
QUINEA DORCEL
QUINEA DORCEL
EL