bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

7 - Am 2 GP - HORSE PRESTIGE

1.10m - Temps différé

Thursday, 26 May 2022
17:00
logo partenaires
Piste Faveur
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
49
Anne Clemence MARY
AVENIR DE L'EPINETTE
AVENIR DE L'EPINETTE
0 36.02
100.00€
2.
23
Romane TACK
DREAMS
DREAMS
0 36.07
76.00€
3.
20
Salome FONTANIVE
ROMANCE DEL CABALERO
ROMANCE DEL CABALERO
0 37.49
60.00€
4.
46
Tiphaine AUZIERE
CHERRY TYPHON
CHERRY TYPHON
0 37.50
48.00€
5.
21
Armand PETTE
AURORE DU ROUET
AURORE DU ROUET
0 38.42
40.00€
6.
42
Marie ALARD
EGLANTINE DU CHATOT
EGLANTINE DU CHATOT
0 39.77
32.00€
7.
33
Benoit THIEUSLIN
CAPPELA SAINT GEORGES
CAPPELA SAINT GEORGES
0 42.65
24.00€
8.
36
Kenzo BEZARD
VELVET DU VAL GUERARD
VELVET DU VAL GUERARD
0 43.48
20.00€
9.
41
Patrick MILCENT
THOR DE ST SIMEON
THOR DE ST SIMEON
0 43.83
16.00€
10.
39
Constance JOURDAIN
DO IT D'AUTHUIT
DO IT D'AUTHUIT
0 45.42
16.00€
11.
31
Julien REGLEY
CUMANO DE LENZVILLER
CUMANO DE LENZVILLER
0 46.11
16.00€
12.
11
Elvire LEGENDRE
ULTRA DU MANOIR
ULTRA DU MANOIR
4 32.09
16.00€
13.
17
Aude HEDOUIS
ALIXAN DU THEILLET
ALIXAN DU THEILLET
4 33.01
16.00€
14.
35
Andrea LOYNEL
ARRIBA DE LA MATTERI
ARRIBA DE LA MATTERI
4 33.05
15.
2
Marie Anne FAVIER
DJACK
DJACK
4 37.50
16.
16
Constance ROQUIGNY
DEADLE BRIMBELLES Z
DEADLE BRIMBELLES Z
4 37.63
17.
48
Clement GOUEFFON
FLOTILLE DU THEIL
FLOTILLE DU THEIL
4 39.18
18.
15
Elyse CRAPOULET
CELLE CI DE LE FORET
CELLE CI DE LE FORET
4 40.59
19.
45
Romane LELIEVRE
CYBELLE DES FELINES
CYBELLE DES FELINES
4 41.65
20.
30
Marie Andree LECLERCQ
COTICA
COTICA
4 42.71
21.
22
Lucas MARECHAL
VAIKO BOY D'ARSOUILLES
VAIKO BOY D'ARSOUILLES
4 42.94
22.
24
Pauline FLORY
GALACTIX FARANI
GALACTIX FARANI
4 43.14
23.
25
Celine RIALLAND
DUCHESSE D'HA
DUCHESSE D'HA
4 44.07
24.
3
Celine RICHARD
FAMILY BATILLY
FAMILY BATILLY
4 44.46
25.
38
Marion KNAEBEL
ALICE DE CHAMBOURG
ALICE DE CHAMBOURG
4 48.04
26.
6
Melissa TESSIER
FITNESS DU ROUMOIS
FITNESS DU ROUMOIS
4 49.48
27.
29
Antoine LESIEUR
QUEZAC MOUCHE
QUEZAC MOUCHE
5 53.48
28.
27
Guillaume LIOT
FUEGO DE ROSSEIGNIES
FUEGO DE ROSSEIGNIES
5 53.69
29.
28
Lou Anne BOULANGER
FLORIDA CAEL
FLORIDA CAEL
7 42.73
30.
19
Isaure CHARPENTIER
BOW OW DE LA LOGE
BOW OW DE LA LOGE
8 43.27
31.
40
Orlane DELAUNAY
DALTON DES BICHES
DALTON DES BICHES
8 44.36
32.
18
Ludovic FILLATRE
CELESTE D'EURO
CELESTE D'EURO
8 46.07
33.
14
Marie RAGUIDEAU
CALIFEE DE VILLERS
CALIFEE DE VILLERS
8 46.43
34.
10
Dominique GAZAL
COMTE DE LEURVEN Z
COMTE DE LEURVEN Z
10 56.30
35.
1
Alexandra ROSENTHAL
UP TO PEGGY
UP TO PEGGY
11 51.54
36.
9
Anais ANTUNES
BY MAIL DES IFS
BY MAIL DES IFS
12 40.37
37.
4
Pauline JOSSE
DUMBO DU CHATOT
DUMBO DU CHATOT
12 43.55
38.
12
Hugo ROTH
ATLAS DE CARNEVILLE
ATLAS DE CARNEVILLE
13 57.86
39.
8
Benoit THIEUSLIN
TAG DE BELLE
TAG DE BELLE
14 54.40
40.
43
Eloise GELLE
PHLOPIOR
PHLOPIOR
16 40.11
41.
26
Clemence NUC
SWEET MOMENT SQUARE
SWEET MOMENT SQUARE
19 65.99
42.
34
Morgane COLLARD
JAZZY LADY B
JAZZY LADY B
EL
42.
37
Amandine DOUVILLE
CALITE DU LYS
CALITE DU LYS
EL
42.
50
Veronique ROUGEOT
FANTOMETTE DE CASP
FANTOMETTE DE CASP
EL
44
Marie MADEUF
EASY DE TERRE
EASY DE TERRE
NP
47
Florence DESCHENES
VICEVERSA DE LYONS
VICEVERSA DE LYONS
NP
51
Lea CATHERINE
UNCLE TAME
UNCLE TAME
NP
52-HC
Mickael TRAMKOUJIAN
DUNE DU BALENCON
DUNE DU BALENCON
28 84.39
5-HC
Emma LEJAULT
HINDUVIA DE RIVERLAND
HINDUVIA DE RIVERLAND
16 62.74
7-HC
Anouk KORT
QITANA TER ELZEN
QITANA TER ELZEN
14 57.07
13-HC
Maximilien LEMERCIER
JFK DE LA SALM
JFK DE LA SALM
11 58.47
32-HC
Anouk KORT
HEYRA BLUE DE MASCA
HEYRA BLUE DE MASCA
8 45.80