bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 13 - 16 May 2021

14 - Pro 3 - FREEJUMP

1.20m - Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 15 May 2021
08:00
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
43
Mathieu BOURDON
VIC DE BAUDJEAN
VIC DE BAUDJEAN
0 59.01
375.00€
2.
51
Felix JARRY
ADDA CAESAR
ADDA CAESAR
0 60.58
285.00€
3.
67
Anouk KORT
KOLYA
KOLYA
0 61.68
225.00€
4.
16
Eric LE GREL
GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF
GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF
0 62.12
180.00€
5.
1
Maxence DUBOIS
DIVA RUMEL
DIVA RUMEL
0 62.35
150.00€
6.
19
Marie VIOL
SAFIR DE LA LANDE
SAFIR DE LA LANDE
0 62.86
120.00€
7.
56
Mathieu ARNOUX
BALTIC DE LA LANDE
BALTIC DE LA LANDE
0 63.42
90.00€
8.
50
Sigourney GENDRE
UNGARO DEL SOL
UNGARO DEL SOL
0 64.94
75.00€
9.
55
Elea CLEMENT
BIGUINE DU GOLFE
BIGUINE DU GOLFE
0 65.07
60.00€
10.
81
Josephine PETIAU
VARA DE CODRE
VARA DE CODRE
0 67.01
60.00€
11.
45
Anne Sophie BOURGES
BOREAL STARR
BOREAL STARR
0 67.22
60.00€
12.
36
Andrea BORMIOLI
DIVINO DE BACON
DIVINO DE BACON
0 67.81
60.00€
13.
61
Andrea BORMIOLI
CARAMBA Z
CARAMBA Z
0 69.19
60.00€
14.
78
Enzo THOURY
VOICI DE LAUME
VOICI DE LAUME
0 69.30
60.00€
15.
30
Elea CLEMENT
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
0 69.51
60.00€
16.
72
Felicie BERTRAND
ELEKTRA GAY
ELEKTRA GAY
0 69.54
60.00€
17.
59
Ivan BILLIOT
ALAMO MAIL
ALAMO MAIL
0 69.61
60.00€
18.
8
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
KEN VAN ORCHID
KEN VAN ORCHID
0 69.72
60.00€
19.
63
Thomas DE TASTES
CHERMAN DE L'ABBAYE
CHERMAN DE L'ABBAYE
0 71.28
60.00€
20.
46
Charles Henri FERME
JANCARA VDL
JANCARA VDL
0 71.35
60.00€
21.
25
Aurore DUBUS
DOLCE DES HATES
DOLCE DES HATES
0 71.54
60.00€
22.
6
Jennifer OTIN
FELINE DU FIGUIER
FELINE DU FIGUIER
0 72.17
23.
79
Charlotte HERMON
ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE
ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE
0 73.12
24.
69
Johannes FARCE
EMERAUDE RIVER H
EMERAUDE RIVER H
0 73.29
25.
15
Clement BOULANGER
ALOHA DES RONDETS
ALOHA DES RONDETS
0 73.97
26.
74
Marlene LEYGUE
DAKOTA DU PARK
DAKOTA DU PARK
0 74.94
27.
5
Jade MINERY
FISTON DE LA COURONNE
FISTON DE LA COURONNE
0 75.84
28.
54
Emma LEJAULT
JERSIENA
JERSIENA
0 77.02
29.
17
Aude BORRIN
KALYPSO D'OCQ Z
KALYPSO D'OCQ Z
0 77.11
30.
24
Eliott DEUQUET
CANELLE DE NANTUEL
CANELLE DE NANTUEL
0 77.46
31.
28
Paul LESCAILLET
SPARKY
SPARKY
0 78.02
32.
21
Laetitita DU COUEDIC
FALOUCHA
FALOUCHA
0 78.44
33.
53
Paul LESCAILLET
FILOSOF UN PRINCE
FILOSOF UN PRINCE
0 80.58
34.
26
Felix JARRY
CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN
CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN
0 80.63
35.
73
Sarah DESMOULES
UNIFLOR DU CHENE
UNIFLOR DU CHENE
4 59.10
36.
33
Louis BOUHANA
VITENDO
VITENDO
4 62.78
37.
39
Jade LE PAGE
BALADINE
BALADINE
4 63.22
38.
58
Louis BOUHANA
EYKIA DE CASTELLIC
EYKIA DE CASTELLIC
4 64.38
39.
34
Ivan BILLIOT
THEISS
THEISS
4 66.25
40.
29
Emma LEJAULT
EVALL B
EVALL B
4 67.27
41.
41
Eva DELCAMBRE
ELYSEE DE TERLONG
ELYSEE DE TERLONG
4 68.09
42.
38
Caroline GRAZIANI
AMANDE DU GRANIT
AMANDE DU GRANIT
4 68.63
43.
14
Agathe CHAINE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
4 68.88
44.
48
Mathieu GUEGAN
EMYR DE LAUNAY
EMYR DE LAUNAY
4 70.49
45.
12
Claire FONTANEL
ERMES KAREF
ERMES KAREF
4 71.55
46.
82
Julia COUTAL
QUARINTO
QUARINTO
4 71.99
47.
49
Ludovic LEYGUE
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
4 72.62
48.
87
erwan LE STUNFT
URS MASTER DIAMONT
URS MASTER DIAMONT
4 73.38
49.
71
Angelique LEMEROND
ALOUN'KA
ALOUN'KA
4 73.91
50.
88
Severine URIBE
VAMPYR DES RUNES
VAMPYR DES RUNES
4 76.66
51.
40
Margot DELAPORTE
DARLING DE KREISKER
DARLING DE KREISKER
4 77.98
52.
89
Agathe MARTIN
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
4 80.97
53.
64
Victoria HOFFMAN
JOURNEY
JOURNEY
4 81.99
54.
70
Charlotte MASSON
UMBA'KA
UMBA'KA
4 82.40
55.
31
Mathieu ARNOUX
VEGAS DARK
VEGAS DARK
5 83.32
56.
66
Emma DAMBRINE
URANN DU LENT
URANN DU LENT
7 91.45
57.
4
Olivier LOMER
ROLEX DE FO
ROLEX DE FO
8 60.47
58.
80
Melodie DE PONNAT
ATITLAMM DU THEIL
ATITLAMM DU THEIL
8 63.34
59.
2
Maxime LE GUISQUET
APERO DE CRAZY
APERO DE CRAZY
8 64.01
60.
86
Guillaume LAMARE
ETINCELLE DE SAINT'A
ETINCELLE DE SAINT'A
8 67.26
61.
3
Marie Helene ROSSION
VALLICA
VALLICA
8 68.07
62.
7
Elyse PREVOST
ESMERALDA GOLLERIE
ESMERALDA GOLLERIE
8 68.40
63.
75
Manon GIZARD
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
8 71.68
64.
11
Nora CRAIG
DIAMANT DE LASINO
DIAMANT DE LASINO
8 72.24
65.
9
Ivan BILLIOT
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
8 74.14
66.
92
Valentin BESNARD
DAKOTA D'ELLE
DAKOTA D'ELLE
8 74.99
67.
65
Marine MARTIN
CARLA DES NAUVES
CARLA DES NAUVES
8 77.09
68.
85
Ilona MEZZADRI
DHARMA D'ESTING
DHARMA D'ESTING
8 79.58
69.
62
Verane NICAUD
ANGEL DUST
ANGEL DUST
8 79.70
70.
22
Lucile RYBICKI
GYMPHONIE
GYMPHONIE
8 81.51
71.
76
Lola BRIANCEAU
VIENTIANE QUINHON
VIENTIANE QUINHON
9 101.04
72.
90
Lou CHAMPION
VIGO DE QUEYZANS
VIGO DE QUEYZANS
10 90.42
73.
42
Clementine MATHIEU
BRIGAND DE VIJON
BRIGAND DE VIJON
12 64.60
74.
44
Nicolas DUCROUX
DJANGO DE BREVE
DJANGO DE BREVE
17 99.60
75.
18
Camille ORLIK
UVEHA DES BOIS
UVEHA DES BOIS
17 102.56
76.
13
Coline VOSKRESSENSKY
BULLITT DE HUS
BULLITT DE HUS
23 125.28
91
Clement BOURDIN
HARAS ROUGE
HARAS ROUGE
AB
77
Venance GUIRAUD
C ICARA VD DONCKERHOEVE
C ICARA VD DONCKERHOEVE
AB
83
Gwenael GARO
BACARY DE VESVRE
BACARY DE VESVRE
AB
37
Verane NICAUD
FRENCHSTAR HELAU
FRENCHSTAR HELAU
EL
47
Ingrid ANTICEVIC
SANDRA DU PLESSIS
SANDRA DU PLESSIS
EL
68
Robin LE SQUEREN
TIPTOP DU PARADIS
TIPTOP DU PARADIS
EL
10
Sarah MARCEL
BISE DU ROUET
BISE DU ROUET
NP
20
Sanne UDINK
FREAK OUT
FREAK OUT
NP
23
Steven BRUNET
CLASSIK TOUCH
CLASSIK TOUCH
NP
27
Flore GIRAUD
VOYOU DU BOBOIS
VOYOU DU BOBOIS
NP
32
Cyril BOUVARD
ENJOY DE BELMONT
ENJOY DE BELMONT
NP
35
Sarah MARCEL
TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES
TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES
NP
52
Flore GIRAUD
JERIMO
JERIMO
NP
57
Cyril BOUVARD
SHAHEEN O.L
SHAHEEN O.L
NP
60
Sarah MARCEL
DALLAS DE VAYRIE
DALLAS DE VAYRIE
NP
84
Henry CREPELLE
DACODAC DE PAUMALICE
DACODAC DE PAUMALICE
NP