bandeau événement

Jumping Bleau II - Championnat Régional

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

4 - Club 1 - 21 ans et moins

Barème A au chrono

Thursday, 26 May 2022
08:30
Petit Parquet
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
45
Elodie GRANDIN
ROKEPINE DE MERE
ROKEPINE DE MERE
0 66.62
2.
34
Julie DE COSTER BOZZI
ANDY DU REVERDY
ANDY DU REVERDY
0 67.08
3.
3
Anais ROY
BELLE DE JAVENE
BELLE DE JAVENE
0 68.98
4.
50
Lilou FERRETTE
ATIRDEL
ATIRDEL
0 68.99
5.
32
Emilie PERUCCA
DROLE DE DAME
DROLE DE DAME
0 69.67
6.
39
Marine LAFOSSE
DIVA D'AZUR
DIVA D'AZUR
0 70.25
7.
53
Hugo LARUN
EXOCET DE CARVA
EXOCET DE CARVA
0 70.45
8.
31
Anna MAURIN
DINA STAR
DINA STAR
0 71.02
9.
14
Garance MULET QUERNER
AVANA D'ARGUIN
AVANA D'ARGUIN
0 71.53
10.
29
Margot BRAZIER
DIVER DE VERMAN
DIVER DE VERMAN
0 71.68
11.
77
Raphael DAIBILIAN
AUBIER DU GRAND PRE
AUBIER DU GRAND PRE
0 71.76
12.
7
Victoria DAUVILLIERS
VERO DE LECAUDE
VERO DE LECAUDE
0 72.34
13.
68
Diane STANURSKI
ELDORADO DU MARRONNIER
ELDORADO DU MARRONNIER
0 72.82
14.
75
Tatiana DEKEYSER
TRIBAL DEL CABALERO
TRIBAL DEL CABALERO
0 73.52
15.
2
Camille TOUIL
BELLINE DE MERE
BELLINE DE MERE
0 73.82
16.
19
Anthony HERNU
DOLLY DES AUNETES
DOLLY DES AUNETES
0 74.19
17.
25
Mateo NUGUES
GRAND VENEURDETRIAVAL
GRAND VENEURDETRIAVAL
0 74.57
18.
48
Chiara LAFON
CASAMORKA
CASAMORKA
0 74.76
19.
47
Oscar CAMBOULIN
GIULIA D'ERONVILLE
GIULIA D'ERONVILLE
0 74.94
20.
64
Lola TROHEL
CALLEGRETA LINARO
CALLEGRETA LINARO
0 75.04
21.
38
Clelia DE GRAMONT
CASSIOPEE DE ST LEU Z
CASSIOPEE DE ST LEU Z
0 75.52
22.
76
Gwenn BECQUERET
BLUE JEAN DU BUHOT
BLUE JEAN DU BUHOT
0 75.88
23.
20
Cassandre YBERT
BOSTON DE BEAUFOUR
BOSTON DE BEAUFOUR
0 76.63
24.
40
Lea MORIZOT
DIVA D'AZUR
DIVA D'AZUR
0 77.83
25.
49
Mathilde DEMMA
SOLEIL DU SAULOY
SOLEIL DU SAULOY
0 78.20
26.
46
Amandine JULIA FEYSSAGUET
CARERA FLOREVAL
CARERA FLOREVAL
0 78.60
27.
16
Ylana BENAYOUN
TRES JOLIE COCKTAIL
TRES JOLIE COCKTAIL
0 78.98
28.
43
Alice FOREST
DUC D'RUELLES
DUC D'RUELLES
0 79.68
29.
78
Elsa TULLIO
ETCHER HOMO COURCELLE
ETCHER HOMO COURCELLE
0 80.47
30.
52
Camille PRINCE
URANIE AMADEUS
URANIE AMADEUS
0 80.64
31.
4
Lou Anne ORACZ
DA VINCI ROCJ ARBALOU
DA VINCI ROCJ ARBALOU
0 80.82
32.
74
Solenne PESRIN
VIVALDIE DU CLOSEAU
VIVALDIE DU CLOSEAU
0 81.82
33.
56
Stella CARICHON
BAHIA DU QUESNAY
BAHIA DU QUESNAY
0 84.18
34.
55
Maelle SEYMOUR
TRES JOLIE COCKTAIL
TRES JOLIE COCKTAIL
4 65.58
35.
11
Paul FUZESSERY
SALSA
SALSA
4 68.11
36.
5
Camille LEGLISE
DIVER DE VERMAN
DIVER DE VERMAN
4 68.45
37.
33
Victoire MACE
SALSA
SALSA
4 68.46
38.
70
Margaux BEAUFORT
SOAKO VAN BRABANT
SOAKO VAN BRABANT
4 68.67
39.
36
Camille VONCK
TOPAZE DU TOURTEL
TOPAZE DU TOURTEL
4 69.38
40.
10
Maelle SEYMOUR
QROQUANT D'EPINETTE
QROQUANT D'EPINETTE
4 69.39
41.
66
Eva GROLLIER MARX
ATILA DE ST LEU
ATILA DE ST LEU
4 69.51
42.
9
Oscar MURUA CHIHUAILAF
EROS DE ST LEU Z
EROS DE ST LEU Z
4 69.84
43.
35
Nicolas GAMBARO
URANE DES SALINES
URANE DES SALINES
4 70.14
44.
8
Solene BARTSEV
DEESSE D'OR
DEESSE D'OR
4 71.11
45.
72
Madeleine MARIN
VIRTUOSE DE L'ABRIOUX
VIRTUOSE DE L'ABRIOUX
4 73.60
46.
1
Manon LAURENDEAU
ATILA DE ST LEU
ATILA DE ST LEU
4 75.03
47.
37
Nathalie KOCK
ELFE DU CROC MARIN
ELFE DU CROC MARIN
4 75.81
48.
18
Theo BESSAC
FLIPPER DES COUDRAIS
FLIPPER DES COUDRAIS
4 77.28
49.
41
Charlotte LANTENOIS
CO'MET DE BELLE EPINE
CO'MET DE BELLE EPINE
4 78.00
50.
58
Morgane BAILLAVOINE
BEST OF ESS
BEST OF ESS
4 80.32
51.
57
Emilie CAROFF
BLACK'JAC
BLACK'JAC
4 82.75
52.
61
Leane MOULON
FRAGANCE MANCIAISE
FRAGANCE MANCIAISE
4 84.56
53.
51
Mailys LEJEUNE
VENISE MOISSONNIERE
VENISE MOISSONNIERE
4 87.01
54.
28
Julia LANGLAIS
UPSALA DU RIO
UPSALA DU RIO
4 88.86
55.
12
Joshua MANGAUD
MOLLY ANN MANDY
MOLLY ANN MANDY
8 72.28
56.
59
Clemence DEZERE
DOLYWOOD DAV'NIR
DOLYWOOD DAV'NIR
8 72.66
57.
62
Manon HAMELET
BULLE
BULLE
8 76.49
58.
79
Matteo GALGANI PUGGIONI
GLENCAUGH CORAL
GLENCAUGH CORAL
8 80.89
59.
24
Margot AVELANGE
FAST DE LA FAYE AA
FAST DE LA FAYE AA
8 82.95
60.
23
Clara LANGLAIS
EASY DE L ETHELIERE
EASY DE L ETHELIERE
8 83.36
61.
65
Mathis PION
ADAGIO DEL BOSCO
ADAGIO DEL BOSCO
8 88.36
62.
54
Ninon DOYEN
GAUVAIN DE LARACHI AA
GAUVAIN DE LARACHI AA
8 91.34
63.
67
Ylana BENAYOUN
ECHIQUIER DE RAMPAN
ECHIQUIER DE RAMPAN
9 95.16
64.
69
Josephine GLUMINEAU
BOHEME DES FALAISES
BOHEME DES FALAISES
9 95.25
65.
26
PAULINE CARUEL
ALBANE DE VALMOND
ALBANE DE VALMOND
12 66.65
66.
17
Paola BENNAHMIAS
EVER GLAD
EVER GLAD
12 68.32
67.
73
Lou QUENTIN
SHOWBIZ
SHOWBIZ
12 71.79
68.
71
Tristan PERRIN
THE BEST
THE BEST
12 83.23
69.
30
Elisa GUYOT
CARROWKEEL BARNEY
CARROWKEEL BARNEY
16 73.32
6
Lorenzo SIMONETTI
HONIARA
HONIARA
EL
13
Constance VIALE
UMUST TURN
UMUST TURN
EL
21
Diane STANURSKI
AGRION DU TEMPLE
AGRION DU TEMPLE
EL
22
Arthur NICOLAS
A GUERLYBET M
A GUERLYBET M
EL
27
Alice FITOUSSI
SASSEL JOLIVET
SASSEL JOLIVET
EL
42
Manon GUEDES
EL'MADORE DU MIO
EL'MADORE DU MIO
EL
44
Meline LEGLISE
SAHARA BARBOTIERE
SAHARA BARBOTIERE
EL
60
MANON SALGE
FIVE STAR DEUX LACS
FIVE STAR DEUX LACS
EL
63
Lola PAKULA
HAVEN BLACKJACK
HAVEN BLACKJACK
EL
15
Pauline THIEBLEMONT
CRONOS DE ST LEU Z
CRONOS DE ST LEU Z
NP