bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

28 - Am 1 GP - OPTICAL CENTER

1.20m - Temps différé

Sunday, 29 May 2022
14:45
logo partenaires
Piste Faveur
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
64
Lea CARPENTIER
AMOUR ROYAL
AMOUR ROYAL
0 30.05
250.00€
2.
70
Barbara GILLOT
CANBERRA DE MOUILLOIR
CANBERRA DE MOUILLOIR
0 30.42
190.00€
3.
19
Florence DESCHENES
VASSAGO DE LYONS
VASSAGO DE LYONS
0 32.68
150.00€
4.
36
Noeline SOL
EARLY APRIL D'HARVEST
EARLY APRIL D'HARVEST
0 32.97
120.00€
5.
11
Noeline SOL
CERISE DES ROCHES
CERISE DES ROCHES
0 33.06
100.00€
6.
38
Camille MORIN
BACCARA DES VAVRES
BACCARA DES VAVRES
0 33.42
80.00€
7.
42
Stephanie LERAT
VEGAS VEBE
VEGAS VEBE
0 34.18
60.00€
8.
73
Julie PARIS
COPACABANA DOMAIN
COPACABANA DOMAIN
0 34.44
50.00€
9.
61
Alexandre LERAT
ALMENARA
ALMENARA
0 34.69
40.00€
10.
48
Justine DUBOC
CHYPIE DES SAULES
CHYPIE DES SAULES
0 34.79
40.00€
11.
28
Anne Sophie TURPIN
ARC EN CIEL DU CORDEL
ARC EN CIEL DU CORDEL
0 35.19
40.00€
12.
76
Claire LEVESQUE
CESTOP D'M Z
CESTOP D'M Z
0 35.35
40.00€
13.
33
Julien DUFOUR
BAHIA DU DUN
BAHIA DU DUN
0 35.37
40.00€
14.
75
Salome LECLERC
COCOTTE DES BUISSONS
COCOTTE DES BUISSONS
0 35.41
40.00€
15.
78
Lucie NOUAL
DARSHANA DE KEZEG
DARSHANA DE KEZEG
0 35.92
40.00€
16.
47
Camille DIEUDONNE
FIFTY FIFTY PAULOIS
FIFTY FIFTY PAULOIS
0 36.07
40.00€
17.
41
Melanie VALENTIN GARCELON
EIKO QUINHON
EIKO QUINHON
0 36.71
40.00€
18.
49
Elise TIBERGHIEN
VALKYRIE DES HAYETTES
VALKYRIE DES HAYETTES
0 36.79
40.00€
19.
26
Alexia MOUSSOU
FOREVER D'ECLIPSE
FOREVER D'ECLIPSE
0 36.97
40.00€
20.
66
Manon SARAZIN
FEELING FOLK
FEELING FOLK
0 37.04
40.00€
21.
40
Zephir PORQUET
CHANT DU LOUP
CHANT DU LOUP
0 39.35
22.
45
Isabelle MAZZA
FERSSENN DE KERGLENN
FERSSENN DE KERGLENN
0 39.39
23.
27
Cecile FEVRE
BRICABRAC DES CABANES
BRICABRAC DES CABANES
0 40.49
24.
1
Christophe LERAY
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
0 40.62
25.
12
Melissa PREVOST
PBM CHANEL
PBM CHANEL
0 42.34
26.
37
Melissa PREVOST
DARCO MOUCHE
DARCO MOUCHE
0 43.99
27.
10
Matthieu PROTET LANGLERE
BAVALLON DE MORETON
BAVALLON DE MORETON
4 34.52
28.
16
Camille LEGALL
DOLLY BERTREVILLE
DOLLY BERTREVILLE
4 35.32
29.
79
Rachel PREVOST
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
4 35.70
30.
53
Marie MADEUF
EASY DE TERRE
EASY DE TERRE
4 35.87
31.
60
Matthieu PROTET LANGLERE
GAZELLE STAR
GAZELLE STAR
4 35.99
32.
32
Gwenola MASSOUILLE
COUGAR MAD'HOPE
COUGAR MAD'HOPE
4 36.75
33.
50
Emilie RAIZER
UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR
UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR
4 37.08
34.
24
Ilona COLLERET
BALADINE DES NAUVES
BALADINE DES NAUVES
4 37.09
35.
7
Geraldine LAROUSSE
CHORUS DE SAX
CHORUS DE SAX
4 37.18
36.
65
Alexandra VANNIER
VAYLLANTE
VAYLLANTE
4 37.26
37.
21
Aline LANGLOIS
CHIMENE D'ARGENT
CHIMENE D'ARGENT
4 37.52
38.
35
Matthieu PROTET LANGLERE
FELICITA DU BEAUPRE
FELICITA DU BEAUPRE
4 38.58
39.
31
Morgane DELAMARE
DOUGLAS DES FLAGUES
DOUGLAS DES FLAGUES
4 38.68
40.
59
Julien ROUSSEL
CARLTON DU LAYON
CARLTON DU LAYON
4 39.62
41.
51
Raphael DEBOMY
BROCELIANDE DU HAHON
BROCELIANDE DU HAHON
4 40.33
42.
3
Sorenza LE METAYER
ERAMYS STE HERMELLE
ERAMYS STE HERMELLE
4 41.05
43.
55
Jeanne SALMON
CIRCEE DE SURY
CIRCEE DE SURY
4 41.22
44.
20
Isatis MAURIN
GOOD DEAL DU THALIE
GOOD DEAL DU THALIE
4 42.85
45.
52
Hugo GUERIN
ALMA DES BRUYERES
ALMA DES BRUYERES
4 43.26
46.
57
Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
FIGARO D'AIX
FIGARO D'AIX
4 44.53
47.
15
Perrine POTTIER
BUGGY DES BRULINS
BUGGY DES BRULINS
4 49.61
48.
18
Alice AUBRY
ANGELIQUE DU CHATOT
ANGELIQUE DU CHATOT
4 50.32
49.
14
Juliette FAUQUENOY
JANNICE VAN HET NEDERVELD
JANNICE VAN HET NEDERVELD
5 43.86
50.
80
Sabine ABRAHAM
ETNA DE FAVI
ETNA DE FAVI
8 34.14
51.
63
Agathe PUTHIER
CAMELIA DU LUC
CAMELIA DU LUC
8 34.95
52.
44
Yann DELABRIERE
EAU DE LACKE
EAU DE LACKE
8 35.47
53.
9
Julien ROUSSEL
VOLT DE LA BETHUNE
VOLT DE LA BETHUNE
8 35.69
54.
46
Florinda DETOUTEVILLE
HISTORY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE
HISTORY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE
8 36.68
55.
13
Camille MORIN
EMERAUDE SILVANAIS
EMERAUDE SILVANAIS
8 36.95
56.
68
Philippine GUET
FLUMAC DU REEL
FLUMAC DU REEL
8 39.29
57.
8
Julien DUFOUR
DIVA DU BOIS
DIVA DU BOIS
8 39.42
58.
34
Julien ROUSSEL
CAP SANDRO DE KANEL Z
CAP SANDRO DE KANEL Z
8 40.27
59.
81
Mathilde OPSOMER
DIXIT DU MAGE
DIXIT DU MAGE
8 41.61
60.
29
Marine TURPIN
SIRENE DES ISLOTS
SIRENE DES ISLOTS
8 41.63
61.
72
Morgan COVARRUBIAS
BOND JAMESS
BOND JAMESS
8 42.57
62.
30
Louise LUCAS
VENEZIA TAME*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
VENEZIA TAME*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
8 50.25
63.
62
Remi PIERART
CARLITOT AUBOURGERE
CARLITOT AUBOURGERE
9 37.59
64.
23
Pauline MINE
ELIXIR DES HABYS
ELIXIR DES HABYS
12 38.88
65.
39
Christine ROPARTZ
BELLE DAME DU MILON
BELLE DAME DU MILON
13 45.01
66.
43
Lilou MERCIER
IDRAGON DE BRIAND
IDRAGON DE BRIAND
14 47.91
67.
54
Helen RIGAULT
UBERTO DE BREAU
UBERTO DE BREAU
14 56.74
68.
56
Paul LECONTE
VIVA DE GARENNE
VIVA DE GARENNE
16 42.00
69.
25
Nicolas BARRE
UMBRELLA BRIOVERE
UMBRELLA BRIOVERE
21 59.29
70.
4
Julia LEMOINE
CALIFORNIE DES QUARTS
CALIFORNIE DES QUARTS
34 39.45
71.
5
Caroline LEROY
NATCHO VAN HET MAESHOF
NATCHO VAN HET MAESHOF
EL
71.
6
Ambrine RICHE
TITALIA
TITALIA
EL
71.
74
Aurore NEEL
DYNASTIE D'OR
DYNASTIE D'OR
EL
76.
22
Charlotte CUNY
BAIKA DU BOSQUET
BAIKA DU BOSQUET
AB
69
Chloe PILET
CHACCO BROWN
CHACCO BROWN
EL
71
Julien LECONTE
AMELIA DE L'ABBAYE
AMELIA DE L'ABBAYE
EL
2
Raphaelle DAVID
ENJEU DE QUINE
ENJEU DE QUINE
NP
17
Ugo KESSLER
CAROLA ST GHYVAN Z
CAROLA ST GHYVAN Z
NP
58
Jules BAZIRE
FLOOR S
FLOOR S
NP
67
Guillaume PAIN
VIGOR CC Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
VIGOR CC Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
NP
77
Romane ORHANT
GAZELLE DU PARK
GAZELLE DU PARK
NP
82-HC
Charlotte DELOY
FELINE PEGUIGNON
FELINE PEGUIGNON
4 38.06