bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

14 - Am 1 GP - GBS SELLIER

1.20m - Temps différé

Friday, 27 May 2022
16:30
logo partenaires
Piste Faveur
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
8
Lea CARPENTIER
AMOUR ROYAL
AMOUR ROYAL
0 29.47
175.00€
2.
1
Theo JERUSALMI
ELEVEN DE LA MARE
ELEVEN DE LA MARE
0 30.04
133.00€
3.
54
Aurele LAMBERT
BUTSY DU BREZEL
BUTSY DU BREZEL
0 30.26
105.00€
4.
14
Christopher DELETANG
DAVIDOV
DAVIDOV
0 31.45
84.00€
5.
51
Agathe NOE
BIANCA DE PASCRE
BIANCA DE PASCRE
0 31.79
70.00€
6.
17
Gabriel LARUELLE
SCARLET DE DIAM
SCARLET DE DIAM
0 32.05
56.00€
7.
62
Agathe DOUCET FERRU
UTHA DU JOUAS
UTHA DU JOUAS
0 32.59
42.00€
8.
68
Amaury VANGELUWE
C'EST MALO
C'EST MALO
0 32.77
35.00€
9.
2
Lea VAN COLEN
DAISY D'AUTHUIT
DAISY D'AUTHUIT
0 33.23
28.00€
10.
15
Isatis MAURIN
DENER DES MONTS
DENER DES MONTS
0 33.86
28.00€
11.
27
Delphine JUBAULT
CHICA DE LA P
CHICA DE LA P
0 33.90
28.00€
12.
10
Ilona COLLERET
BALADINE DES NAUVES
BALADINE DES NAUVES
0 34.71
28.00€
13.
70
Christine ROPARTZ
CHANEL MOUCHE
CHANEL MOUCHE
0 34.86
28.00€
14.
11
Camille MORIN
BACCARA DES VAVRES
BACCARA DES VAVRES
0 34.96
28.00€
15.
64
Eric LOIN
AKANE DE L'OISELIERE
AKANE DE L'OISELIERE
0 35.91
28.00€
16.
6
Emma BONNEVILLE
ESCADA DE HUS Z
ESCADA DE HUS Z
0 36.69
28.00€
17.
28
Guillaume PAIN
VIGOR CC Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
VIGOR CC Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
0 37.22
28.00€
18.
4
Charles DESSON
ARCTURUS DE ROTES
ARCTURUS DE ROTES
0 37.33
19.
44
Gabriel AUBERT
UN CRACK DU PARK
UN CRACK DU PARK
0 37.70
20.
38
Lilou MERCIER
IDRAGON DE BRIAND
IDRAGON DE BRIAND
0 37.85
21.
61
Agathe LE BOUCH
CHANEL DE LESSAC
CHANEL DE LESSAC
0 39.50
22.
20
Margot MAUBERT
DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE
DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE
0 39.64
23.
19
Laurent LILA
CAPORAL DE CAROLLES
CAPORAL DE CAROLLES
0 41.15
24.
9
Cyrielle LEGER
EBLOUISSANT B
EBLOUISSANT B
0 41.92
25.
18
Carla NAHRA
MASERATI QUALITY
MASERATI QUALITY
1 48.33
26.
34
Marine HAUGUEL PETIT
TULIPE DE LA ROQUE
TULIPE DE LA ROQUE
4 31.82
27.
60
Elea CLEMENT
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
4 31.83
28.
12
Barbara GILLOT
CANBERRA DE MOUILLOIR
CANBERRA DE MOUILLOIR
4 32.24
29.
69
Charles DAVID
UMOUR DE FRANCE
UMOUR DE FRANCE
4 32.27
30.
21
Juliette CORNAIRE
CALL GIRL BLANCHE
CALL GIRL BLANCHE
4 32.72
31.
59
Anais LENOT
DYBELLA DE LA RAPEE
DYBELLA DE LA RAPEE
4 33.32
32.
25
Angele LAHOCHE
FIRST LADY DE WALGINNE
FIRST LADY DE WALGINNE
4 33.36
33.
42
Gabriel LARUELLE
AURACIO
AURACIO
4 34.01
34.
63
Carmen BOUCHEQUET
FALCO DU LAVOIR
FALCO DU LAVOIR
4 35.43
35.
55
Emilien GOES
CHEIKH DU MAS GARNIER
CHEIKH DU MAS GARNIER
4 35.53
36.
26
Isabelle THIEBLIN
KALINCAY DE REVILLE
KALINCAY DE REVILLE
4 35.65
37.
30
Remi PIERART
CARLITOT AUBOURGERE
CARLITOT AUBOURGERE
4 35.96
38.
56
Alix LAFONT
FELISSIA DE GRANDRY
FELISSIA DE GRANDRY
4 37.06
39.
50
Alice DUVAL
ELITE
ELITE
4 37.17
40.
45
Jeanne SALMON
CIRCEE DE SURY
CIRCEE DE SURY
4 37.67
41.
41
Thimote MAUBERT
CHYPRIENNE TF
CHYPRIENNE TF
4 38.84
42.
65
Anne JULLIEN
BOGOSSE L'AMAURIAL
BOGOSSE L'AMAURIAL
4 40.45
43.
57
Sorenza LE METAYER
ERAMYS STE HERMELLE
ERAMYS STE HERMELLE
4 40.53
44.
40
Isatis MAURIN
GOOD DEAL DU THALIE
GOOD DEAL DU THALIE
4 40.61
45.
43
Carla NAHRA
CARO VH DONKMEER Z
CARO VH DONKMEER Z
4 40.81
46.
5
Mathilde ODIN
EIFFEL DES TRUFFIERS
EIFFEL DES TRUFFIERS
4 41.48
47.
52
Philippe DIEULLE
BLUES DU PRIEL
BLUES DU PRIEL
4 41.58
48.
66
Lauryne COLLET
ELIAS VH APPELSVOORDEHOF
ELIAS VH APPELSVOORDEHOF
6 49.64
49.
58
Benoit THIEUSLIN
AIRLANDO DU BRANDEL
AIRLANDO DU BRANDEL
6 51.13
50.
53
Mathilde OPSOMER
DIXIT DU MAGE
DIXIT DU MAGE
8 34.95
51.
31
Armand PETTE
AURORE DU ROUET
AURORE DU ROUET
8 38.89
52.
22
Isabelle MAZZA
FERSSENN DE KERGLENN
FERSSENN DE KERGLENN
10 50.07
53.
7
Jeremy SCHILLEWAERT
ELIOTT DES CONTES
ELIOTT DES CONTES
10 65.03
54.
32
Stephane BOUISSOU
BELLADONNA BRUNVILLE
BELLADONNA BRUNVILLE
12 43.34
55.
48
Julien DUFOUR
DIVA DU BOIS
DIVA DU BOIS
14 50.69
56.
3
Marie Lou WIOTTE
VENEZUELA DU REVE
VENEZUELA DU REVE
16 36.25
57.
39
Ingrid DORMEVAL
GIACOMO GEM
GIACOMO GEM
16 44.04
58.
16
Thimote MAUBERT
EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN
EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN
17 62.51
59.
47
Romane LELIEVRE
DIARADA DU SOLEIL Z
DIARADA DU SOLEIL Z
18 67.82
60.
37
Alexandra ROSENTHAL
ULANE DU LAVILLON
ULANE DU LAVILLON
20 56.23
61.
36
Jeanne LELIEVRE
ENJOY SAINTE ODILE
ENJOY SAINTE ODILE
EL
61.
46
Justine BECKER
IGLESIAS JULIO
IGLESIAS JULIO
EL
13
Padrig BAUGUEN
FODINETHAL
FODINETHAL
23-HC
Elisa MELLEC
FREGATE RUMEL
FREGATE RUMEL
0 38.80
24
Jules BAZIRE
FLOOR S
FLOOR S
29
Nathan ROHART
ANDINI WP Z
ANDINI WP Z
33-HC
Lysa DOERR
ALIEN D'AUTHOU
ALIEN D'AUTHOU
0 41.53
35-HC
Allan PACHA
DRAGIBUS D'ICK
DRAGIBUS D'ICK
0 44.67
49-HC
Alice LAINE
CLOVIS DES BRIMBELLES
CLOVIS DES BRIMBELLES
34 58.59
67-HC
Faustine LAFERRERIE
CARIOCA Z
CARIOCA Z
1 48.67
71-HC
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES
NATCHO VAN HET MAESHOF
NATCHO VAN HET MAESHOF
0 43.96