bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 13 - 16 May 2021

15 - Pro 2 - GRANDPRIX

1.30m - Temps différé

Saturday, 15 May 2021
11:45
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
86
Alexis BORRIN
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
0 38.16
750.00€
2.
75
Margaux EQUIPART
DARKVADOR DES FORETS
DARKVADOR DES FORETS
0 40.77
570.00€
3.
27
Pierre Marie FRIANT
DORIS
DORIS
0 41.11
450.00€
4.
12
Alexandre FONTANELLE
URTBREAKER DE LARA
URTBREAKER DE LARA
0 41.34
360.00€
5.
39
Alexis LHEUREUX
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
0 42.37
300.00€
6.
60
Maiju MALLAT
E BELISS
E BELISS
0 42.49
240.00€
7.
59
Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
CALISKA DU MOURAU Z
CALISKA DU MOURAU Z
0 42.73
180.00€
8.
22
Manon RAVENEL
UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE
UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE
0 43.14
150.00€
9.
57
Guillaume LAMARE
ANGIE DE PRISSEY
ANGIE DE PRISSEY
0 43.60
120.00€
10.
84
Maxime LE GUISQUET
AL CAPONE DU CHARME
AL CAPONE DU CHARME
0 43.63
120.00€
11.
7
Anouk KORT
VERENA DH Z
VERENA DH Z
0 44.81
120.00€
12.
50
Aurore DUBUS
CHIPIE DE MAILLET
CHIPIE DE MAILLET
0 45.03
120.00€
13.
99
Sarah DESMOULES
QUORANE NILS
QUORANE NILS
0 45.33
120.00€
14.
16
Pierre IMBERT
DAMIRO DU FIEF
DAMIRO DU FIEF
0 45.42
120.00€
15.
32
Guillaume LAMARE
BANGIE DE PRISSEY
BANGIE DE PRISSEY
0 45.43
120.00€
16.
25
Christophe BERTHIER
VERY GOOD BOY D'IX
VERY GOOD BOY D'IX
0 46.01
120.00€
17.
3
Apolline COZIEN
CIARADO DU VERY
CIARADO DU VERY
0 46.13
120.00€
18.
68
Manon REVEILLERE
VENDETA DESTISSE
VENDETA DESTISSE
0 46.34
120.00€
19.
11
Simon HECKEL
LOOPING LA GATINE Z
LOOPING LA GATINE Z
0 46.40
120.00€
20.
5
Maelle NOIZAT
D'ANGELO
D'ANGELO
0 47.00
120.00€
21.
33
Joanna PARKINSON
BECASSINE DES BICHES
BECASSINE DES BICHES
0 47.67
120.00€
22.
43
Matteo LAQUET
VIVANA
VIVANA
0 48.09
120.00€
23.
31
Teddy THELLIER
CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY
CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY
0 48.16
24.
36
Thomas ROUSSEAU
EOLE DES IFS
EOLE DES IFS
0 48.51
25.
38
Axelle LAGOUBIE
DENFER DE LA FOLIE
DENFER DE LA FOLIE
0 49.83
26.
65
Andrea BORMIOLI
DEMON DE BACON
DEMON DE BACON
0 50.34
27.
52
Gilles BOTTON
CHANCE DE HUS
CHANCE DE HUS
0 50.42
28.
19
Valentine HUSSON
TOM DU VAL FLEURI
TOM DU VAL FLEURI
0 50.67
29.
93
Jayson CAMAN
OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN
OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN
0 51.61
30.
61
Thomas ROUSSEAU
DOLLAR DES SABLES
DOLLAR DES SABLES
1 52.57
31.
96
Cyril BOUVARD
SHAHEEN O.L
SHAHEEN O.L
1 54.52
32.
40
Andrea BORMIOLI
ETOILE DE BACON
ETOILE DE BACON
1 55.57
33.
83
Edward LEVY
HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR
HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR
2 57.53
34.
94
Jayson CAMAN
SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF Z
SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF Z
2 57.62
35.
85
Marc LE BERRE
UTOPIE DU BLAVET
UTOPIE DU BLAVET
4 40.00
36.
45
Esteban SOUCHU
DENVER DE HUS Z
DENVER DE HUS Z
4 42.12
37.
72
Elise NEVEUX
VIRTUOSO DE BREIZH
VIRTUOSO DE BREIZH
4 42.14
38.
66
Christine MARQUENET
BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS
BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS
4 42.73
39.
26
Manon MAGE
AVOINE DU CHENE
AVOINE DU CHENE
4 43.09
40.
29
Manon GIBILARO
PIO EURO COMMERCE
PIO EURO COMMERCE
4 43.84
41.
69
Benjamin DEVULDER
ALDEBARAN DE GOUGE
ALDEBARAN DE GOUGE
4 45.26
42.
6
Ines QUENTREC
VOLCANE DES LOZE
VOLCANE DES LOZE
4 45.37
43.
70
Clementine MATHIEU
ARGANE D'OC
ARGANE D'OC
4 45.56
44.
8
Zelia BIZET
DUNE DU FRESNE
DUNE DU FRESNE
4 45.97
45.
24
Melodie DE PONNAT
BRAISE DU CAZALA
BRAISE DU CAZALA
4 46.65
46.
56
Teddy THELLIER
BLUE BIRD DUBISSON
BLUE BIRD DUBISSON
4 46.70
47.
81
Aude BORRIN
MERYLIN
MERYLIN
4 47.09
48.
9
Laurine ROULET
UBARA
UBARA
4 48.92
49.
101
Flore GIRAUD
DIAROLA GC 2011 Z
DIAROLA GC 2011 Z
4 49.49
50.
58
Joanna PARKINSON
CALEANDRA
CALEANDRA
4 49.87
51.
67
Quentin THEAS
A CAPPELA D'UNIE
A CAPPELA D'UNIE
4 50.91
52.
13
Gabrielle CARNEAUX
ESPRESSO DU PRE
ESPRESSO DU PRE
4 51.37
52.
64
Alexis LHEUREUX
DAPHNE DE RIVERLAND
DAPHNE DE RIVERLAND
4 51.37
54.
80
Patrick GUIMBAL
VERTIGE D'AMOUR
VERTIGE D'AMOUR
4 51.77
55.
98
Erwan CADIOU
BINGO DES SEQUOIAS
BINGO DES SEQUOIAS
4 51.83
56.
100
Anne BOURGEOT
VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE
VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE
5 42.71
57.
49
Mathieu LAMBERT
DARCO D'AUBIN Z
DARCO D'AUBIN Z
5 52.39
58.
21
Gireg LE COZ
CARAMEL D'ORCHIS
CARAMEL D'ORCHIS
5 54.70
59.
18
Evrard DE PONNAT
ARAMIS D'AVRIL
ARAMIS D'AVRIL
5 54.78
60.
97
Cyril BOUVARD
LICKSTEAD DU FIER
LICKSTEAD DU FIER
5 55.09
61.
73
Flore GIRAUD
VOYOU DU BOBOIS
VOYOU DU BOBOIS
7 54.01
62.
87
Lou MORALI
CLEMENTINE
CLEMENTINE
8 48.21
63.
10
Ivan BILLIOT
ELECTRA FONTAINE
ELECTRA FONTAINE
8 48.40
64.
42
Yann LOUISY
COMETE D'ISCLA
COMETE D'ISCLA
8 49.26
65.
15
Marc DILASSER
DONATELLA FLAMINGO
DONATELLA FLAMINGO
8 51.42
66.
78
Anais BERTHIER
CHYVAS DU MONSELET*VITALEOS
CHYVAS DU MONSELET*VITALEOS
9 53.35
67.
91
Sebastien LE LOUARN
DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES
DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES
9 54.12
68.
17
Juliette ARFI
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z
9 54.75
69.
44
Louis PICHON
QUIDAMS PRINZ
QUIDAMS PRINZ
10 54.37
70.
79
Robin LE SQUEREN
BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY
BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY
10 57.83
71.
30
Louis BOUHANA
DRAG ON FLY
DRAG ON FLY
11 57.40
72.
92
Coralie DE COLIGNY
BILL CLINTON
BILL CLINTON
12 51.28
73.
47
Elise GUEFFIER
CALGARY D'HONVAULT
CALGARY D'HONVAULT
13 52.59
74.
28
Lou CHAMPION
JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF
JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF
13 53.85
75.
37
Lou MORALI
VIP 28
VIP 28
13 53.88
76.
71
Ludovic DE MERITENS
BE ONE D'ONYX
BE ONE D'ONYX
16 51.18
77.
51
Virginie CHEMLA
VERTIGO DES COURLIS
VERTIGO DES COURLIS
17 52.07
78.
23
Cedric HUREL
EDELWEISS DE MIME
EDELWEISS DE MIME
17 67.41
79.
35
Maiju MALLAT
NANUCCI VAN'T HEIKE
NANUCCI VAN'T HEIKE
18 59.07
80.
20
Morganne ERTLE
DUC BAERENRAIN
DUC BAERENRAIN
19 78.00
81.
95
Cyril BOUVARD
ENJOY DE BELMONT
ENJOY DE BELMONT
20 48.87
82.
1
Virginie PASCAL
UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE
UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE
EL
82.
46
Stephan GIGOT
DEALER DE LA BRIDE
DEALER DE LA BRIDE
EL
85.
34
Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE
BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE
AB
85.
76
Olivier GAUZIGNAC
TAMARA DU BOURG
TAMARA DU BOURG
AB
85.
90
Jade MINERY
UN PROUST
UN PROUST
AB
55
Louis BOUHANA
CHECKMATE MELANDRIE
CHECKMATE MELANDRIE
AB
48
Perrine DE PONNAT
L'AVENTURE
L'AVENTURE
EL
2
Sarah MARCEL
CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN
CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN
NP
62
Lou MORALI
CALYSS DE BEAUVAL
CALYSS DE BEAUVAL
NP
77
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
BILL CLINTON
BILL CLINTON
NP
4
Antoine KLINKLIN
CHICAGO BLUE
CHICAGO BLUE
14
Severine URIBE
VAMPYR DES RUNES
VAMPYR DES RUNES
41
Elisabeth LUMET
HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN
HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN
53
Lou CHAMPION
VIGO DE QUEYZANS
VIGO DE QUEYZANS
54
Manon GIBILARO
ELVIS DE ROULARD
ELVIS DE ROULARD
63
Axelle LAGOUBIE
TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX
TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX
74
Louise MATHIEU
DJOEY STAR
DJOEY STAR
82
Clement BOURDIN
HARAS ROUGE
HARAS ROUGE
88
Axelle LAGOUBIE
LARONA R
LARONA R
89
Lionel HUC
HERRERA
HERRERA