bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) | 03 - 06 December 2020

4 - Pro 1 Grand Prix

1.45m - Barème A avec barrage

Friday, 04 December 2020
18:15
Manège Olympique
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Round
Jump-Off
J-O
Time
1.
42
Thierry DUPONT
GRAVITY LCH
GRAVITY LCH
0
0
39.41
2,000.00€
2.
25
Cedric HUREL LISTE ROUGE (100%)
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z Z/Hongre/BAI/2010/by FLORIAN DE LA VIE*BAZOOKA x UNE DAME DU SEIGNEUR by CLINTON
0
0
40.25
1,520.00€
3.
13
Gilles WILLEMANN WILLEMANN GILLES(100%)
ANDIAMIX II HERO Z
ANDIAMIX II HERO Z Z/Hongre/ALEZAN/2011/by AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR x BOETIA HERO by ANDIAMO
0
0
40.74
1,200.00€
4.
5
Cedric HUREL ACA PATRIMOINE ET FINANCES S.A.S.U.(100%)
CHAKIRA Z
CHAKIRA Z Z/Jument/BAI/2012/by CROWN Z x CUIDAM'S OLGA by QUIDAM DE REVEL
0
0
41.10
960.00€
5.
6
Julien GONIN GOMIN JULIEN(50%), LARA E.A.R.L. DE(50%)
ALITY DU PHAEL
ALITY DU PHAEL SF./Jument/BAI FONCE/2010/by NORMAN PRE NOIR x QUALITY VILLERS by TROPHEE DU ROZEL
0
0
41.18
800.00€
6.
40
Mathieu BILLOT BATAILLER SERGE(100%)
LORD DE MUZE
LORD DE MUZE BWP/Hongre/BAI/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x CORDULA DE LAUBRY by FOR PLEASURE
0
4
38.81
640.00€
7.
4
Mathieu BILLOT ECURIE BILLOT S.C.E.A.(75%), BATAILLER SERGE(25%
ILENA S
ILENA S BWP/Jument/BAI/2008/by VERDI x ELEGANCE S by CALIDO
0
4
39.94
480.00€
8.
15
Lalie SACLIER SACLIER BEATRICE(50%), SACLIER DOMINIQUE(50%)
TESCARI'JAC
TESCARI'JAC SF./Hongre/ALEZAN/2007/by JAC POTES x L'OR DE GREZ by SHOGOUN II
0
4
42.39
400.00€
9.
1
Paul DELFORGE RICHARDOT GISELE(100%)
ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX
ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX SF./Hongre/NOIR PANGARE/2010/by PACIFIC DES ESSARTS x DUCHESSE DE REMOIS by QUEIROS DU RIOU*HN
0
8
40.54
320.00€
10.
17
Delphine PEREZ HARAS DES COUDRETTES S.A.R.L.(100%)
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS CS/Hongre/ALEZAN/2008/by PORTOFINO 46*LA SILLA x GIPS DE CANTELOUP*ECOLIT by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
0
8
41.46
320.00€
11.
9
Sebastien DUPLANT LISTE ROUGE E(80%), CAUX EVELYNE(20%)
ALPHA DE PREUILLY
ALPHA DE PREUILLY SF./Hongre/BAI/2010/by PACHA DE PREUILLY x CENTINA by CENTO
0
12
39.24
320.00€
12.
38
Megane MOISSONNIER BALDECK MAXIME(100%)
BAIKAL DE TALMA
BAIKAL DE TALMA SF./Entier/BAI/2011/by CATOKI x THESSALIE DE TALMA by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
0
38
75.55
13.
2
Megane MOISSONNIER GUILLET LAURENT(100%)
CORDIAL
CORDIAL HOLST/Entier/BAI/2009/by CASALL x UNSHULD J ET F CHAMPBLANC by CHICAGO Z
1
69.07
14.
45
Julien GONIN GONIN JULIEN(50%), JOLLY PIERRE JEAN(50%)
CAPRICE DE GUINFARD
CAPRICE DE GUINFARD SF./Hongre/ALEZAN/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x INES DE GUINFARD by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
1
70.02
15.
11
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE GUIOT MICHEL(100%)
BY TALMA
BY TALMA SF./Hongre/ALEZAN/2011/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x SAHARA DE TALMA by CONTERNO GRANDE
4
64.78
16.
41
Romain DREYFUS FAVEREAU NICOLE(100%)
FERNANDO
FERNANDO KWPN/Hongre/ALEZAN/2010/by JAZZ x FEIKJE by ZIRKOON
4
65.30
17.
44
Romain DREYFUS HARAS DES GRILLONS S.A.S.(100%)
BIG BROTHER
BIG BROTHER KWPN/Hongre/GRIS/2006/by UNTOUCHABLE x VIRSINAA B by GRAN CORRADO
4
66.68
18.
34
Jean XHEMAL XHEMAL JEAN(100%)
REINE DE MAUCOURT
REINE DE MAUCOURT SFA/Jument/GRIS/2005/by ROBIN II Z x CANDY DE MAUCOURT by NIDOR PLATIERE
4
67.55
19.
20
Megane MOISSONNIER ARTEMIS S.C.(100%)
GALILEE
GALILEE SBS/Jument/GRIS/2012/by CLINTISSIMO x LARA VAN DE KLEINE ROOST by FIDJI DU FLEURY
4
67.77
20.
29
Sebastien DUPLANT HARAS D' ICK E.A.R.L.(100%)
COOL GIRL D'ICK
COOL GIRL D'ICK SF./Jument/BAI/2012/by KANNAN x URLINE DE MUZE by CASH
5
68.13
21.
19
Rodrigue DESMOULES BOURDIAUX DOMINIQUE(25%), DESMOULES SARAH(25%),
BRIGITTE
BRIGITTE OC/Jument/BAI FONCE/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x LOUISA by LIMBUS
5
68.42
22.
46
Bruno GAREZ
UNITED SUNHEUP
UNITED SUNHEUP
5
68.91
23.
24
Paul DELFORGE DELFORGE PAUL(100%)
TERRE DU BANNEY
TERRE DU BANNEY SFB/Jument/BAI/2007/by CROWN Z x FLORE DU BANNEY by OLISCO
5
68.92
24.
30
Jacques HELMLINGER LISTE ROUGE (100%)
TONIC DES METS
TONIC DES METS SFA/Entier/NOIR PANGARE/2007/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x OR FEE DES METS by DAMOISEAU D'OR
5
69.19
25.
28
Charles Aubri CHAVET CHAVET CHARLES AUBRI(100%)
AMOUR DU ROY
AMOUR DU ROY SF./Hongre/ALEZAN/2010/by OH GALANT SAUVAGE x QUO VADIS DU ROY by DAMOISEAU D'OR
5
70.01
26.
23
Alexa FERRER LISTE ROUGE (100%)
ENCANTADO C'SG
ENCANTADO C'SG KWPN/Entier/BAI/2009/by VERDI x ANN PETIT by ZEUS EX GORDIOS
5
70.49
27.
3
Benoit CERNIN VITALHORSE S.A.S.U.(100%)
SEURAT GALOTIERE*VITALHORSE
SEURAT GALOTIERE*VITALHORSE SFA/Hongre/BAI/2006/by IOWA x LOULA DES FORETS by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
6
72.17
28.
26
Julien GONIN GONIN JULIEN(50%), AGUETTAZ JEROME, LISTE ROUGE
VALOU DU LYS
VALOU DU LYS SF./Jument/BAI FONCE/2009/by CALVARO x JULIE DU LYS by GALOUBET A
8
65.47
29.
36
Claire FONTANEL HARAS KRF S.C.E.A.(100%)
VOL DE NUIT BATILLY
VOL DE NUIT BATILLY SF./Entier/BAI/2009/by L'ARCDETRIOMPHE*BOISMARGO x LADY DE BATILLY by CABDULA DU TILLARD
8
65.94
30.
21
Benoit CERNIN JONQUERES D'ORIOLA GUY(100%)
CARIGNAN VILLECLARE
CARIGNAN VILLECLARE SF./Hongre/ALEZAN/2012/by KANNAN x CACAHUETTE AMAURY by QUIDAM DE REVEL
8
66.99
31.
37
Jean Luc MOURIER LISTE ROUGE (100%)
FIONAPINA COLADA
FIONAPINA COLADA KWPN/Jument/BAI/2010/by EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN x WIPINA COLADA by C INDOCTRO
8
67.16
32.
43
Gael JOUAN
ARMANI DE CIRCEE
ARMANI DE CIRCEE
8
67.60
33.
12
Olivier PERREAU ECURIE PERREAU ET FILS E.A.R.L.(100%)
MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE
MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE BWP/Hongre/BAI/2012/by COOPER VD HEFFINCK x ESPERANZA VD FAUNUSHOEVE by ORLANDO
8
67.86
34.
14
Yannick LE CRAVER FRAIOLI PHILIPPE(100%)
TROMPETTE DE NUIT
TROMPETTE DE NUIT SFA/Jument/BAI/2007/by ZANDOR Z x GAVOTTE DE NUIT by VOLTAIRE
8
67.99
35.
35
Julien CHAMPAILLER HORSE JUMP S.A.R.L.(100%)
KIELEKOO VAN T ET L
KIELEKOO VAN T ET L BWP/Hongre/BAI/2010/by CARABAS VD WATERINGHOEVE x WAZARI by CANADIAN RIVER
9
69.69
36.
8
Charles Aubri CHAVET CHAVET MARTIAL(50%), DENIZOT EMILIE(50%)
CARROUSEL DU LYS
CARROUSEL DU LYS SF./Entier/BAI/2012/by UNTOUCHABLE M x SOCCA FONTANEL by CALVARO
9
70.93
37.
27
Jerome HUREL GENESTE GUILLAUME(100%)
BYRON DU TELMAN
BYRON DU TELMAN SF./Hongre/BAI FONCE/2011/by LAMM DE FETAN x ROHANNE DU TELMAN by DOLLAR DU MURIER
10
73.10
38.
31
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE RICHARD BREUL LA CALECHE S.A.S.(100%)
DE MUZE JULES
DE MUZE JULES SBS/Entier/BAI FONCE/2009/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x FRAGANCE DE CHALUS by JALISCO B
12
67.99
39.
18
Alexandre FONTANELLE MCM MANAGEMENT S.A.R.L., 28%), TOURNIER BERTRAND
QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT
QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT SFB/Hongre/BAI/2004/by CARPACCIO x JALISKA DE L'ETIVANT by QUALISCO III
14
88.53
40.
39
Benoit CERNIN GHIDALIA ISABELLE(100%)
UITLANDERS DU TER
UITLANDERS DU TER SFA/Entier/BAI/2008/by CLINTON x GALA DU TER by HURLEVENT
15
77.53
41.
22
Mathieu BILLOT ECURIE BILLOT S.C.E.A.(100%)
CYCNOS D'HELBY
CYCNOS D'HELBY SF./Entier/ALEZAN/2012/by JAVELOT D'HELBY x RAPIDE D'HELBY by FOR PLEASURE
17
84.44
42.
32
Christophe ESCANDE EQUI JUMP S.A.R.L.(50%), ROMAN-IMMO (50%)
BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE
BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE SF./Jument/BAI/2011/by NEGUS DE TALMA*HN x OSAKA DE MESILLE by RAPHAEL
18
72.11
43.
7
Jerome HUREL AR TROPIG S.A.R.L.(100%)
FAIR PLAY D'ESQUELMES
FAIR PLAY D'ESQUELMES SBS/Entier/ALEZAN/2011/by DARCO x CERES D'ESQUELMES Z by CARTHAGO
22
73.29
10
Jacques HELMLINGER WILLAUME FLORENCE(100%)
ICARUS VD BISSCHOP
ICARUS VD BISSCHOP BWP/Hongre/BAI/2008/by LORD Z x KRANITA by ELMERO B
WD
16
Louise FRANTZ FRANTZ LOUISE(100%)
LA FLEUR DELACOUR
LA FLEUR DELACOUR OLD/Jument/BAI/2008/by LORDANOS x CHARLENE by GRANNUS
WD