bandeau événement

Jumping Bleau II - Championnat Régional

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

52a - Poney 1 D - 15 à 18 ans

Temps différé

Sunday, 29 May 2022
16:10
Carrière des Princes 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
7
Maya BENAINOUS BOURDIN
BALADE DES CHAMPS
BALADE DES CHAMPS
0 35.87
2.
21
Emma Victoire DURAND
SATINE DE SIENNE*PONEYS PARTENAIRES
SATINE DE SIENNE*PONEYS PARTENAIRES
0 37.39
3.
42
Elea BRILLARD
SATINE DE SIENNE*PONEYS PARTENAIRES
SATINE DE SIENNE*PONEYS PARTENAIRES
0 38.50
4.
54
Paloma GOUIFFES
VOYOU DE MONS
VOYOU DE MONS
0 38.56
5.
55
Ninon TAPIA PARDO
DIAOUL AR KIESTIN
DIAOUL AR KIESTIN
0 39.41
6.
38
Theodore VELLUET
UNITED DE GASCO
UNITED DE GASCO
0 39.65
7.
20
Sara FRANCHITTI
RUBIS DES CHARMES
RUBIS DES CHARMES
0 39.92
8.
56
Rose PLAYE
QENZO DE LA BOISSELEE
QENZO DE LA BOISSELEE
0 40.05
9.
14
Evanne BONNEVILLE
DENETA D'AVEN
DENETA D'AVEN
0 40.44
10.
13
Cassidy LEQUERTIER
UNTIL DE SEGURET
UNTIL DE SEGURET
0 40.46
11.
22
Sara CHARTON
OKAY DE MARLAU
OKAY DE MARLAU
0 41.10
12.
10
Julianne SOULE
FIESTA DE GUYANS
FIESTA DE GUYANS
0 41.68
13.
36
Anais ROCHE
ENPLEINCOEUR MONTCEAU
ENPLEINCOEUR MONTCEAU
0 42.19
14.
69
Chloe BLAISE SIMOES
EARLY DU CONNETABLE
EARLY DU CONNETABLE
0 42.48
15.
5
Cylia HALLAL
PEPITO LOUVO
PEPITO LOUVO
0 43.58
16.
31
Emma PEYTAVIN
CATIMINI DE L'ILOT
CATIMINI DE L'ILOT
0 45.77
17.
47
Jade CLAVIER
BRETZEL DU NINET
BRETZEL DU NINET
0 45.81
18.
64
Clara THENON
COOLFIN LAST
COOLFIN LAST
0 46.51
19.
6
Alice BOLDUC
NEPHIN PRIDE
NEPHIN PRIDE
0 53.20
20.
35
Chloe CANITROT
DIVA DU RUISSEAU
DIVA DU RUISSEAU
4 37.24
21.
9
Ines BAILET
VALOU DES VOLCANS
VALOU DES VOLCANS
4 38.50
22.
29
Anais PASTOR
ARGAN DE GAYA
ARGAN DE GAYA
4 38.56
23.
49
Luna MINNAERT
SHUTTERFLY DE BEAUSSE
SHUTTERFLY DE BEAUSSE
4 38.59
24.
53
Alienor LEBLANC
ATTILA DE LA BAUCHE
ATTILA DE LA BAUCHE
4 39.83
25.
52
Lea RIBEIRO
UYOUPI DESHERBAGES
UYOUPI DESHERBAGES
4 40.10
26.
3
Elora GENET
ESKER EXPLORER
ESKER EXPLORER
4 40.34
27.
33
Leona ETAME
DRUMCRAVE MOONLIGHT
DRUMCRAVE MOONLIGHT
4 40.53
28.
57
Emma BAILLY
CRANNARD LEANNE
CRANNARD LEANNE
4 40.95
29.
32
Romain PERRY
THALYS DE CALSACY
THALYS DE CALSACY
4 42.40
30.
37
Hermione KAE NUNE
VIREVOLT DES PINS
VIREVOLT DES PINS
4 42.54
31.
58
Tess MARIAGE
CALI'HOPE DE CER
CALI'HOPE DE CER
4 42.55
32.
23
Ninon JANOD
ALASKA DE TASSINE
ALASKA DE TASSINE
4 44.33
33.
40
Quitterie BERTHIER
PLUMP DES DAUGES
PLUMP DES DAUGES
4 45.83
34.
25
Gabriel TORUNCZYK
CAPITAINE SAVANE
CAPITAINE SAVANE
4 45.85
35.
60
Constance COLLONGE
ASHLEY DE BOIS HUBERT
ASHLEY DE BOIS HUBERT
4 46.26
36.
51
Victoria BERNARDO
GUERMANTES DE TASSINE
GUERMANTES DE TASSINE
4 46.31
37.
63
Mylan FIDELAINE
UNESCO DE LA CHAISE
UNESCO DE LA CHAISE
4 47.67
38.
59
Elsa ENGASSER
VETAREL GRAIN D'ORGE
VETAREL GRAIN D'ORGE
4 48.74
39.
26
Jade DANIAULT
FAUVE NAO DU VIGNOT
FAUVE NAO DU VIGNOT
4 53.44
40.
66
Clemence LEAUD
HERMES DU DAURY
HERMES DU DAURY
4 54.56
41.
28
Juliette MASSON
CALINOU DE LA PRADE
CALINOU DE LA PRADE
4 57.56
42.
45
Enora MARTEL
ARGAN DE GAYA
ARGAN DE GAYA
8 36.84
43.
46
Jade SERGENT
EMERAUDE DE SAINT LO
EMERAUDE DE SAINT LO
8 40.77
44.
65
Anaelle PETIT
DIABOLO
DIABOLO
8 41.18
45.
27
Cassandre BRAHIMI
ELDANCE DE VAUPER
ELDANCE DE VAUPER
8 42.89
46.
68
Mathilde REGNAUT
ESPOIR DE L'ARMANCON
ESPOIR DE L'ARMANCON
8 47.21
47.
41
Alicia MARCILLY
QERWAN DE L'AUBIER
QERWAN DE L'AUBIER
8 47.35
48.
62
Chloe LEPRINCE
GURUNN KERSIDAL
GURUNN KERSIDAL
8 48.20
49.
34
Julie DELMAS
ASTICOT DU PEUCH
ASTICOT DU PEUCH
8 48.63
50.
1
Louise CARPENTIER
BALOO DES ETISSES
BALOO DES ETISSES
8 48.78
51.
67
Appolline ROBERT
VIRGULE DE LA FORGE
VIRGULE DE LA FORGE
8 50.60
52.
18
Leane MOULON
MURVEY SILVER PEARL
MURVEY SILVER PEARL
8 55.75
53.
39
Kassandra LAFALAISE
ESPOIR DE LESSART
ESPOIR DE LESSART
10 59.09
54.
30
Alyssa ROUX
AVENIR DU BREUIL
AVENIR DU BREUIL
11 57.71
55.
50
Diane KARA YOUSSEF
TALYLLYN RIA
TALYLLYN RIA
11 70.57
56.
16
Eva CAMO
GAMINE DES SALINES
GAMINE DES SALINES
12 48.56
57.
43
Chloe BAMBERGER
DOORAGE PEARLIQUEEN
DOORAGE PEARLIQUEEN
12 53.11
58.
24
Manon MITIEUS
HAVANE DU MARAIS
HAVANE DU MARAIS
17 63.69
59.
44
Faustine GONZALES
DARLING VERY WELSH
DARLING VERY WELSH
18 49.58
60.
8
Ilona DARNOUX
CARRICK BRIDGE BOY
CARRICK BRIDGE BOY
20 75.29
61.
48
Clotilde ARNAUD
ECLAIR D'ODIVAL
ECLAIR D'ODIVAL
25 45.97
62.
2
Iloa AMRANE
GEMINI'S WREN
GEMINI'S WREN
EL
62.
15
Flavy RIERA
PONDI D'AGORA
PONDI D'AGORA
EL
61
Juliane ARRIGHI
DOLMEN DU PILON
DOLMEN DU PILON
AB
11
Jeanne LEMITRE
RUNNYMEADE SALLY ANNE
RUNNYMEADE SALLY ANNE
EL
12
Lou TROUILLET
TITOU DE NIAFLES
TITOU DE NIAFLES
EL
17
Maely SOLA
SIRCUS DU CANOE
SIRCUS DU CANOE
EL
4
Angele VISSEYRIAS
ULTIME DES CHAMPS
ULTIME DES CHAMPS
NP
19
Yann LE ROUX
CAIPIRINE DES COURS
CAIPIRINE DES COURS
NP