bandeau événement

Jumping Bleau II - Championnat Régional

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

68a - Club 1 - 22 ans et plus

Temps différé

Friday, 27 May 2022
09:00
Petit Parquet
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
22
Louise ROUILLARD
EROS DE ST LEU Z
EROS DE ST LEU Z
0 40.73
2.
62
Pauline POUY
CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z
CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z
0 41.35
3.
29
Fabrice REQUET
FLOT DES FALAISES
FLOT DES FALAISES
0 41.55
4.
17
Adeline RELLAND
DOUCE DE BLONDEL
DOUCE DE BLONDEL
0 41.93
5.
43
Adeline BOURRET
ARAMIS DU TEMPLE
ARAMIS DU TEMPLE
0 42.97
6.
10
Romain MILLIERE
VITAVY
VITAVY
0 43.40
7.
58
Flavie ROGE
ULTIME RILLOISE
ULTIME RILLOISE
0 45.18
8.
39
Anais MERLIER
CAPRI DE BEAUVAIS
CAPRI DE BEAUVAIS
0 45.32
9.
2
Diane BURON
ULYOR DES ECARTS
ULYOR DES ECARTS
0 45.55
10.
33
Camille VERECK
VEGAS DE GINEAU
VEGAS DE GINEAU
0 47.59
11.
38
Jeanne CAUQUIL
UPETTE DE VIVOIN
UPETTE DE VIVOIN
0 47.83
12.
23
Laura MOCRET
RATHBANE LILY
RATHBANE LILY
0 48.83
13.
45
Marie BOUCLY
COCO MAD'MOISELLE
COCO MAD'MOISELLE
0 50.64
14.
55
Patrice CLEMENT
ROI MOUSSARDIERE
ROI MOUSSARDIERE
0 51.45
15.
60
PATRICIA CARNIATO
APERO
APERO
0 52.54
16.
20
Chloe GAUTHIER
BEST OF ESS
BEST OF ESS
0 54.84
17.
49
Audrey GRANDIN
BAHINA DU MERISIER
BAHINA DU MERISIER
4 37.08
18.
1
Anaelle CREMER
QORICE DU SAULOY
QORICE DU SAULOY
4 40.92
19.
54
Louise DE RODENAS
DJAIPUR DE BRAIZE
DJAIPUR DE BRAIZE
4 41.34
20.
4
Alexia PARRAULT
UPETTE DE VIVOIN
UPETTE DE VIVOIN
4 42.11
21.
28
Lola PETITJEAN
QORICE DU SAULOY
QORICE DU SAULOY
4 42.53
22.
21
Laura PATARD
EIKENHORST'S MELVIN
EIKENHORST'S MELVIN
4 42.86
23.
18
Johanna LIFSCHUTZ RENAUD
TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z
TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z
4 44.18
24.
24
Cerine OUDOT
SILVERE DES NOUES
SILVERE DES NOUES
4 44.88
25.
41
Allyson HADAD
FOU D'AMOUR DE ST LEU
FOU D'AMOUR DE ST LEU
4 45.54
26.
6
Isabelle FLORES
FANTASIA VAN DE RIB
FANTASIA VAN DE RIB
4 45.87
27.
8
Pauline VITAUD
BOSTON DE BEAUFOUR
BOSTON DE BEAUFOUR
4 45.98
28.
52
Laetitia STRATENY
PIALA DES MONCEAUX
PIALA DES MONCEAUX
4 47.06
29.
19
Gregory PLASSAIS
FOU D'AMOUR DE ST LEU
FOU D'AMOUR DE ST LEU
4 48.28
30.
64
Christophe SALGE
TOPAZE DU TOURTEL
TOPAZE DU TOURTEL
4 49.60
31.
16
Catherine WEILER
UREKA DE LA MARTINIER
UREKA DE LA MARTINIER
4 51.43
32.
32
Camille ROUSSEAU
VODKA D'LNSY
VODKA D'LNSY
4 52.06
33.
48
Lise LAFOSSE
TORNADO DE GREE
TORNADO DE GREE
4 52.09
34.
50
Orlane DEVILLIERS
CANDI ROCJ OF ARBALOU
CANDI ROCJ OF ARBALOU
4 52.89
35.
30
Benedicte CESTRE
ASTERIX MANCIAIS
ASTERIX MANCIAIS
6 57.55
36.
65
Marie Leonie SERIZOT
PANTIN PIERREVILLE
PANTIN PIERREVILLE
8 43.25
37.
11
Corinne DUPOUY
UKANN DE LA BAR
UKANN DE LA BAR
8 45.28
38.
15
Emilie SERGENT
BOREAL DU RUISSEAU
BOREAL DU RUISSEAU
8 49.21
39.
42
Apolline MATTON
CARAMEL
CARAMEL
8 49.42
40.
14
Maud MIALOU
CESAR BABIERE
CESAR BABIERE
8 51.63
41.
44
Benedicte JAMES
BECK DE LA CROIX
BECK DE LA CROIX
8 51.66
42.
12
Ingrid RIZK
BURGHLEY DE WILL
BURGHLEY DE WILL
8 52.41
43.
3
Avelina MERICO
TARQUIN DU LAC
TARQUIN DU LAC
8 55.27
44.
36
Mariane PERRIN
BALMARCO GII
BALMARCO GII
8 56.39
45.
35
Laure BORNIER
GIULIANA DE QUARO
GIULIANA DE QUARO
8 57.49
46.
26
Enora LEMASSON
TANNOUS
TANNOUS
11 71.21
47.
13
Lisa PETIT SCOHY
CRAMIK D'EMERY
CRAMIK D'EMERY
12 49.70
48.
59
Carole DA SILVA
REMI RU FLAVIEN
REMI RU FLAVIEN
13 63.33
49.
27
Karine FERMENT VILCOCQ
AQUARELE DE BARBEREAU
AQUARELE DE BARBEREAU
13 65.12
50.
47
Alexane KOTREC
EVORA DU GIVRE
EVORA DU GIVRE
16 51.12
51.
34
Julie ANAVOIZAT
ADAGIO DEL BOSCO
ADAGIO DEL BOSCO
16 90.81
52.
9
Juliette ROLLAND
QUISCAIA D'ASSEMONT Z
QUISCAIA D'ASSEMONT Z
18 66.67
53.
51
Thomas DUFFAU
HALSTON PIMPERNEL
HALSTON PIMPERNEL
20 92.17
54.
25
Valerie GOUT
URYANY
URYANY
EL
54.
5
Pauline MILLION
ALIA DES FONTENOTTES
ALIA DES FONTENOTTES
EL
54.
53
Christelle BORGUET
BEEBOP DE MALICORNE
BEEBOP DE MALICORNE
EL
54.
46
Karine BEZIA
AMAROK DES CAMBRES
AMAROK DES CAMBRES
EL
54.
31
Lucie DREVET
BIBA DE BEAUFOUR
BIBA DE BEAUFOUR
EL
63.
7
Pricillia TINKA
BERNY
BERNY
AB
57
Thomas BANC
CRONOS DE ST LEU Z
CRONOS DE ST LEU Z
EL
37
Lea DAVID LEGUILLON
FEU DE LA SELUNE
FEU DE LA SELUNE
EL
61
Marguerite JAUFFRET
FITOU DIMAVI
FITOU DIMAVI
EL
56
Xavier CAROFF
CANADA DE BEAUFOUR
CANADA DE BEAUFOUR
EL
63
Justine MICHEL
GASPARD DES FALAISES
GASPARD DES FALAISES
NP
40
Audrey BARTHOUX
ELIOTROPE DE ST LEU Z
ELIOTROPE DE ST LEU Z
NP