bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

27 - Am 2 GP - RENAISSANCE

1.10m - Temps différé

Sunday, 29 May 2022
11:15
logo partenaires
Piste Faveur
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
73
Thomas MENANT
ROCKER D'YSIEUX
ROCKER D'YSIEUX
0 39.51
125.00€
2.
44
Salome FONTANIVE
ROMANCE DEL CABALERO
ROMANCE DEL CABALERO
0 40.04
95.00€
3.
68
Clement BARTHELEMY
BIKINI BEACH
BIKINI BEACH
0 40.55
75.00€
4.
15
Isabelle CARRIOU
CORNELLA DES GREES LA
CORNELLA DES GREES LA
0 40.88
60.00€
5.
27
Eleonore PIERME
EUROSTOCK
EUROSTOCK
0 41.08
50.00€
6.
5
Brune KALMYKOW
BABYLONE D'YSIEUX
BABYLONE D'YSIEUX
0 41.92
40.00€
7.
1
Kassandra LEDOUX
COUROUKI PIERDERIE
COUROUKI PIERDERIE
0 42.57
30.00€
8.
26
Guillaume LIOT
CATCH ME D'IRIS
CATCH ME D'IRIS
0 42.62
25.00€
9.
50
Axelle AUBERT
FREEDOM D'UTAH
FREEDOM D'UTAH
0 43.26
20.00€
10.
22
Florence DESCHENES
FINEFLEUR DE LYONS
FINEFLEUR DE LYONS
0 44.32
20.00€
11.
72
Paula AITKENHEAD
FUNNY GIRL
FUNNY GIRL
0 44.95
20.00€
12.
49
Sabine ABRAHAM
HOURRA DE FAVI
HOURRA DE FAVI
0 45.83
20.00€
13.
66
Salome MARCHAND
EVEREST DES FIEFS
EVEREST DES FIEFS
0 45.97
20.00€
14.
10
Melanie MOULS
RAMINA VEBE
RAMINA VEBE
0 46.40
20.00€
15.
36
Virginie MELLEC
BEAUTIFUL RUMEL
BEAUTIFUL RUMEL
0 47.87
20.00€
16.
79
Chloe DUVAL
VIP DES FLAGUES
VIP DES FLAGUES
0 48.52
20.00€
17.
63
Marion KNAEBEL
DAMON
DAMON
0 50.50
20.00€
18.
14
Julien LAUZET
GENTLEMAN Z
GENTLEMAN Z
2 57.66
20.00€
19.
18
Aline LANGLOIS
TOSCANE DES MAJURO
TOSCANE DES MAJURO
4 33.56
20.
52
Andrea LOYNEL
ARRIBA DE LA MATTERI
ARRIBA DE LA MATTERI
4 36.76
21.
48
Hugues DECAYEUX
COKAINA
COKAINA
4 39.46
22.
77
Noeline SOL
ULTRA DES LOUPS
ULTRA DES LOUPS
4 39.88
23.
37
Lea VERNITI
BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY
BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY
4 40.02
24.
2
Delphine THILLEMENT
THALIXE DE FLUSEL
THALIXE DE FLUSEL
4 40.82
25.
46
Pacome MILLAN
JOLYDOR DE MUZE
JOLYDOR DE MUZE
4 41.06
26.
40
Adeline GIBON
NIRVANA DU MONT SAINT
NIRVANA DU MONT SAINT
4 42.28
27.
41
Laura LEBAUDY
FEDRA DU HAUT MANOIR
FEDRA DU HAUT MANOIR
4 42.64
28.
35
Chelssy RUFFI
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
4 43.59
29.
19
Camille MORIN
TANGRAF DE TUS
TANGRAF DE TUS
4 43.63
30.
30
Margot TREMERY FOURNAT
HUGANA DE GAB
HUGANA DE GAB
4 43.78
31.
34
Perrine POTTIER
FASTOCHE DE POTTIERE
FASTOCHE DE POTTIERE
4 44.11
32.
58
Marie Anne FAVIER
DJACK
DJACK
4 44.87
33.
31
Isabelle POL
ESCALE DU HAUT PAYS
ESCALE DU HAUT PAYS
4 45.36
34.
13
Justine PICHOT
BELLE DU BOSQ
BELLE DU BOSQ
4 46.48
35.
67
Valentine SALLES
DEVISE STE HERMELLE
DEVISE STE HERMELLE
4 46.77
36.
56
Marlene DESNOS
COYOTE D'AUGE
COYOTE D'AUGE
4 48.02
37.
11
Lilou AZALBERT
DALIA D'OR
DALIA D'OR
4 48.40
38.
38
Marion KNAEBEL
ALICE DE CHAMBOURG
ALICE DE CHAMBOURG
4 48.42
39.
75
Virginie LE DRIAN
FALDO
FALDO
4 49.98
40.
59
Perrine POTTIER
EKLA DU RUISSEAU
EKLA DU RUISSEAU
5 42.74
41.
3
Cecile GODARD
NOISET BRIMBELLES Z
NOISET BRIMBELLES Z
5 44.07
42.
54
Florinda DETOUTEVILLE
UDINE CATELIN
UDINE CATELIN
8 38.29
43.
76
Bertille QUENEL
CAMPBELL D'AUTHUIT
CAMPBELL D'AUTHUIT
8 38.71
44.
43
Julie GUYON
DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS
DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS
8 41.40
45.
62
Lea VERNITI
BONUS DU PLESSIS
BONUS DU PLESSIS
8 42.49
46.
70
Amira DHIB
ARRY DE LA BOHEME
ARRY DE LA BOHEME
8 43.62
47.
39
Aurelie BESNIER
VERSION D'HUBLAIS
VERSION D'HUBLAIS
8 44.59
48.
47
Antoine LESIEUR
FAIR PLAY DE SAINT'A
FAIR PLAY DE SAINT'A
8 44.95
49.
55
Julie DULIERE
UMIRA DE VY Z
UMIRA DE VY Z
8 45.08
50.
6
Jeanne DEBLOCK
ENIEME DU MARQUET
ENIEME DU MARQUET
8 45.19
51.
42
Coralie DELOFFRE
FAST D'ESCLAIN
FAST D'ESCLAIN
8 45.39
52.
21
Tiphaine MAERTEN
HONEY SMILE CHOISIE
HONEY SMILE CHOISIE
8 49.94
53.
51
Patrick MILCENT
THOR DE ST SIMEON
THOR DE ST SIMEON
9 52.49
54.
45
Lucie GALLET
KEL BEAU MEC D'ANBRI
KEL BEAU MEC D'ANBRI
10 57.46
55.
69
Sylvain LEMOINE
COLORADO TOREL
COLORADO TOREL
11 62.58
56.
33
Emilie DE VILLENEUVE
VAGABONDE DES MAJURO
VAGABONDE DES MAJURO
12 47.51
57.
32
Chloe DUVAL
CANELLE D'YVILLE
CANELLE D'YVILLE
12 50.85
58.
20
Marie Andree LECLERCQ
COTICA
COTICA
13 53.76
59.
16
Thierry TASSE
BONNY DE RANCE
BONNY DE RANCE
13 71.47
60.
71
Flore BALLY
EDEN MERZE
EDEN MERZE
14 75.30
61.
74
Lauren LACHAUD
DARWIN DE LILAU
DARWIN DE LILAU
17 47.64
62.
53
Loles AUROUX
ANNA ALIA
ANNA ALIA
17 53.90
63.
12
Gaelle DELABRIERE
QUICK EYES DL
QUICK EYES DL
18 49.70
64.
60
Chelssy RUFFI
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
EL
23
Hugo ROTH
ATLAS DE CARNEVILLE
ATLAS DE CARNEVILLE
EL
65
Alexiane LEMIRE
NEFILIN
NEFILIN
EL
7
Alma DUVAL KOENIG
AZELAN DU BEC
AZELAN DU BEC
NP
9
Ambrine RICHE
DALHIA D'ELLE
DALHIA D'ELLE
NP
17
Pauline MINE
ELIXIR DES HABYS
ELIXIR DES HABYS
NP
25
Valentin BESNARD
CUBIX VAN DE BERGHOEVE Z
CUBIX VAN DE BERGHOEVE Z
NP
28
Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
FIGARO D'AIX
FIGARO D'AIX
NP
29
Lea TURLAN
RETADOR LS LA SILLA
RETADOR LS LA SILLA
NP
57
Emeline CAILLON
GHOST DE BONNIERES
GHOST DE BONNIERES
NP
61
Virginie MELLEC
FAST'ND FURIOUS RUMEL
FAST'ND FURIOUS RUMEL
NP
64
Emmanuelle LAMBERT
GABY MOUN
GABY MOUN
NP
78-HC
Diane ESVAN
DAME NOK
DAME NOK
1 53.55
80-HC
Mickael TRAMKOUJIAN
DUNE DU BALENCON
DUNE DU BALENCON
2 58.51
4-HC
Maximilien LEMERCIER
JFK DE LA SALM
JFK DE LA SALM
1 54.54
24-HC
Diane ESVAN
ERLITA DE GALESTE
ERLITA DE GALESTE
0 50.88
8-HC
Emma LEJAULT
HINDUVIA DE RIVERLAND
HINDUVIA DE RIVERLAND
0 51.33