bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

12 - Am 2 GP - KEVIN BACONS

1.05m - Temps différé

Friday, 27 May 2022
11:00
logo partenaires
Piste Faveur
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
19
Swann CHARTRAIN DERVIEUX
EGEE DU LESME
EGEE DU LESME
0 34.34
75.00€
2.
36
Axel TARDIF
TOPAZE D'ESPOIR
TOPAZE D'ESPOIR
0 35.37
57.00€
3.
9
Suzy SZABRONSKI
CHARISMA FOLVILLE
CHARISMA FOLVILLE
0 35.62
45.00€
4.
11
Axel TARDIF
DARKNESS DE TOSNY
DARKNESS DE TOSNY
0 36.51
36.00€
5.
6
Anne Sophie MARCEAU
UN REVE D'EGLEFIN
UN REVE D'EGLEFIN
0 36.68
30.00€
6.
10
Chelssy RUFFI
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
0 37.50
24.00€
7.
42
Aurelie BESNIER
VERSION D'HUBLAIS
VERSION D'HUBLAIS
0 38.49
18.00€
8.
40
Sylvie ROTH
HOOVER HJB
HOOVER HJB
0 39.24
15.00€
9.
38
Marine HURTRE
CHEROKEE DE BLONDEL
CHEROKEE DE BLONDEL
0 39.81
12.00€
10.
17
Virginie LE DRIAN
FALDO
FALDO
0 41.56
12.00€
11.
26
Theo BOULANGER GRU
FAVORITE D'EGLEFIN
FAVORITE D'EGLEFIN
0 42.74
12.00€
12.
47
Marie LELOUP FONTAINE
DO IT FARMER
DO IT FARMER
0 46.09
12.00€
13.
7
Margaux COMOZ
ELLBY DE MEROISE
ELLBY DE MEROISE
0 46.76
12.00€
14.
46
Juliette JEAN
HIRIS D'ELLE
HIRIS D'ELLE
0 47.04
12.00€
15.
50
Maeva COUDRIN
PALMIRO MOUCHE
PALMIRO MOUCHE
0 48.17
16.
32
Jean Christop GERALDES
VOLGA DEL POUEK
VOLGA DEL POUEK
0 48.19
17.
8
Virginie MELLEC
FAST'ND FURIOUS RUMEL
FAST'ND FURIOUS RUMEL
0 50.08
18.
21
Tiphaine MAERTEN
HONEY SMILE CHOISIE
HONEY SMILE CHOISIE
0 51.21
19.
34
Suzy SZABRONSKI
AICHA ALIA
AICHA ALIA
4 35.44
20.
53
Emmanuelle LAMBERT
GABY MOUN
GABY MOUN
4 36.09
21.
24
Anais GUILLOMON
LUCIFER TER ELZEN
LUCIFER TER ELZEN
4 41.62
22.
29
Dorothee ROULLE
BAMBOULA D'EGLEFIN
BAMBOULA D'EGLEFIN
4 43.19
23.
28
Florence DESCHENES
FINEFLEUR DE LYONS
FINEFLEUR DE LYONS
4 43.76
24.
41
Manon BULTEL DUNET
HULTRACHIC DE CRIMANY
HULTRACHIC DE CRIMANY
4 45.81
25.
31
Marie RAGUIDEAU
CALIFEE DE VILLERS
CALIFEE DE VILLERS
4 46.10
26.
48
Richard THOMAS
BOUDICA
BOUDICA
4 46.54
27.
39
Eric WADDINGTON
UNIE QITE
UNIE QITE
4 49.31
28.
1
Ischana BONNARD
VICENZA DE GANDY
VICENZA DE GANDY
5 43.63
29.
13
Marine HURTRE
BALI DES MEULIERES
BALI DES MEULIERES
5 50.20
30.
2
Tess SINOIR
TIR NA NOG A CARO
TIR NA NOG A CARO
5 53.81
31.
22
Klervia LEPORCHER
VEDETTE LE BRETON
VEDETTE LE BRETON
5 55.43
32.
30
Lucie GALLET
KEL BEAU MEC D'ANBRI
KEL BEAU MEC D'ANBRI
7 61.35
33.
25
Delphine THILLEMENT
THALIXE DE FLUSEL
THALIXE DE FLUSEL
8 35.09
34.
43
Noemie CONTINANT
BASCHKA HOY
BASCHKA HOY
8 36.83
35.
51
Loles AUROUX
ANNA ALIA
ANNA ALIA
8 41.39
36.
35
Chelssy RUFFI
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
8 42.97
37.
45
Alexis GELLE
EASTER
EASTER
8 43.22
38.
49
Stephanie BUREAU
ARMORE DU CHATILLON
ARMORE DU CHATILLON
8 43.71
39.
14
Amelie COCATRIX
FIDELIO DE WILL
FIDELIO DE WILL
8 43.83
40.
16
Delphine ALLIER
COPENAG DU JUSCLAY
COPENAG DU JUSCLAY
8 48.02
41.
5
Juliette DOINEL
EDJASTIQUE KVG Z
EDJASTIQUE KVG Z
8 50.48
42.
3
Christie AYRAL
GUETTY GUETEM
GUETTY GUETEM
10 51.09
43.
52
Emilie COMALADA
CORDI BLUE
CORDI BLUE
11 75.78
44.
33
Delphine SIMON
DECIBEL VEBE
DECIBEL VEBE
16 45.74
45.
20
Marina FOUGEREUX
BUSTY DE CRISTAL
BUSTY DE CRISTAL
24 43.16
46.
4
Anne Sophie CLINCKE
BALISCO PERNELLE
BALISCO PERNELLE
24 99.49
47.
27
Louise Charlott BOUISSOU DUCLOS
DEE LIGHT MOONA
DEE LIGHT MOONA
EL
47.
44
Marie BAZIRE
CISLEY BRUNVILLE
CISLEY BRUNVILLE
EL
47.
54
Elena DELOFFRE
RUDZIO
RUDZIO
EL
12
LISON FEUTRY
ETOILE DE L'ETAPE
ETOILE DE L'ETAPE
EL
23
Charlotte MOREL ANDRE
SEIGNEUR DU CHATEAU
SEIGNEUR DU CHATEAU
NP
55-HC
Mickael TRAMKOUJIAN
DUNE DU BALENCON
DUNE DU BALENCON
13 65.33
15-HC
Mickael TRAMKOUJIAN
CHACCO BROWN
CHACCO BROWN
3 54.53
18-HC
Valentin BESNARD
CUBIX VAN DE BERGHOEVE Z
CUBIX VAN DE BERGHOEVE Z
0 52.18
37-HC
Maximilien LEMERCIER
EVEREST DE LA MEIJE
EVEREST DE LA MEIJE
0 53.24