bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Auvers (FRA) | 24 - 27 March 2022

23 - Amateur 2

1.05m - Temps différé

Sunday, 27 March 2022
13:00
Piste du Château
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
56
Pascale CIROU
VESTALE DU SALBEY
VESTALE DU SALBEY
0 23.15
100.00€
2.
24
Alice LEMIEUX
CAOUETE DE LA MARE
CAOUETE DE LA MARE
0 23.41
75.00€
3.
32
Angele MOREL
VENISE DE PIQUET
VENISE DE PIQUET
0 23.65
60.00€
4.
35
Camille LE GOUPIL
TIZA DES CHAINES
TIZA DES CHAINES
0 25.14
45.00€
5.
47
Karl QUIJOUX
UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
0 25.72
35.00€
6.
26
Chloe MORIN
FIGARO DE B'NEVILLE
FIGARO DE B'NEVILLE
0 25.88
30.00€
7.
15
Gaelle LE LUHERNE
FAHRENHEIT BAUQUERIE
FAHRENHEIT BAUQUERIE
0 26.16
30.00€
8.
29
Ludivine VU PHUONG
HELLO DE BRUZ
HELLO DE BRUZ
0 26.98
25.00€
9.
71
Ischana BONNARD
VICENZA DE GANDY
VICENZA DE GANDY
0 27.00
25.00€
10.
38
Roxane NEUFVILLE
FEVERLIE DE MELANDRIE
FEVERLIE DE MELANDRIE
0 27.08
25.00€
11.
17
Stephanie JACQUELINE
ULEX D'ARIEL
ULEX D'ARIEL
0 27.72
25.00€
12.
5
Magdalena LECHEVALIER
DHAYIKA ROCK
DHAYIKA ROCK
0 29.38
25.00€
13.
28
Cecile LOGGHE
CARLINA DE MADIBE
CARLINA DE MADIBE
0 29.45
20.00€
14.
1
Marie GUILLON
ORIGINE VAN'T MERELSNEST
ORIGINE VAN'T MERELSNEST
0 30.90
20.00€
15.
2
Frederique DUBOURG
ECHAPPEE BELLE
ECHAPPEE BELLE
0 31.78
20.00€
16.
65
Theana LE GOUPIL
GAUCHO DE CARNEVILLE
GAUCHO DE CARNEVILLE
0 32.28
20.00€
17.
68
Cloe FILLATRE
AUBADE DES ROCHES Z
AUBADE DES ROCHES Z
0 32.56
20.00€
18.
63
Laure LAISNEY
SEMILIA DU PACAGE JO Z
SEMILIA DU PACAGE JO Z
0 33.19
19.
69
Valentine COMMARD
TELLINE DU RIOU
TELLINE DU RIOU
4 24.41
20.
48
Celine RAILLE SOETE
LE DIX SEPT AVRIL
LE DIX SEPT AVRIL
4 26.06
21.
43
Mellony QUERREC
BALE DE VAYRIE
BALE DE VAYRIE
4 26.28
22.
4
Eden MANCEL
FLOYD D'HERBOURG
FLOYD D'HERBOURG
4 26.32
23.
36
Gunther COMMARD
ATOMIC GIRL PLEASE
ATOMIC GIRL PLEASE
4 26.66
24.
49
Constance LANGLADE
HELIOS D'ELLE
HELIOS D'ELLE
4 26.72
25.
19
Valentine COMMARD
NASHVILLE JW VD MOERHOEVE
NASHVILLE JW VD MOERHOEVE
4 26.92
26.
22
Armelle VANNIER
ELLIPSE DU COUDERAY
ELLIPSE DU COUDERAY
4 27.11
27.
33
Juliette LEMERCIER
ILE ETOILEE DE FLAVIGNY
ILE ETOILEE DE FLAVIGNY
4 27.35
28.
70
Mathilde COUSIN
ALIZE DE MISS
ALIZE DE MISS
4 27.49
29.
72
Ophelie THIRION
CARA DU COLOMBIER
CARA DU COLOMBIER
4 27.68
30.
18
Louann HAMON
DEESSE DU PARK
DEESSE DU PARK
4 27.77
31.
60
Adrienne CROUX
START UP OF DESPORTIS
START UP OF DESPORTIS
4 28.66
32.
13
Romane LECACHEUX
CIGALE DES IBIS
CIGALE DES IBIS
4 28.73
33.
42
Nadege MORVAN
CLARA D'AUVERS
CLARA D'AUVERS
4 29.47
34.
27
Patrick LOGGHE
VAUBAN DU THOT
VAUBAN DU THOT
4 31.00
35.
31
Lea CATREVAULT
ROXANNE D'ELLIPSE
ROXANNE D'ELLIPSE
4 31.09
36.
8
Axel BELLINGARD
DARDARE CHAI AA
DARDARE CHAI AA
4 31.62
37.
55
Alexiane LACHERET
UPSILON DE LEZELLEC
UPSILON DE LEZELLEC
7 26.92
38.
9
Agathe GUILLART
GIPSY KING BY WISBECQ
GIPSY KING BY WISBECQ
7 30.09
39.
51
Ianis FREMAUX
GUYTOUT DES EMBRUNS
GUYTOUT DES EMBRUNS
8 24.26
40.
16
Anais MORIN
APSARA DU NINET
APSARA DU NINET
8 24.54
41.
6
Florence ZARB
GAVOTTE DU CHENE
GAVOTTE DU CHENE
8 25.68
42.
37
Gregory LAHAYE
FERVEX DE CORBOVIL
FERVEX DE CORBOVIL
8 26.70
43.
57
Gilles SAINT LORANT
ELISSHAR DE SULLY
ELISSHAR DE SULLY
8 27.33
44.
23
Celine RAILLE SOETE
FARHANA DE SULLY
FARHANA DE SULLY
8 27.86
45.
64
Benedicte MASSART
URCAD'HA
URCAD'HA
8 29.58
46.
10
Oriane LOVAT
EOLJORDAN DE LAYE
EOLJORDAN DE LAYE
8 29.99
47.
58
Claudia HERAULT
CHECKPOINT DE L'ALVA
CHECKPOINT DE L'ALVA
8 30.67
48.
39
Augustin COULOMBIER
GLADISS DE VESQUERIE
GLADISS DE VESQUERIE
8 32.29
49.
25
Mathilde LUCET
CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
8 40.10
50.
21
Paul COULOMBIER
ELLIRA DE VESQUERIE
ELLIRA DE VESQUERIE
9 46.88
51.
54
Zoe ETIENNE
ETAMINE DU GRAND PRE
ETAMINE DU GRAND PRE
10 26.53
52.
61
Maryse BONAVENTURE
DIEGO DES VAUX
DIEGO DES VAUX
10 28.31
53.
62
Juliette KOZISEK
EBONY DES IBIS
EBONY DES IBIS
11 33.98
54.
66
Sarah LEVAVASSEUR
VERONE DE L'YSERAND
VERONE DE L'YSERAND
12 25.58
55.
50
Servane PAPILLON
CABALE DE LIBELLA
CABALE DE LIBELLA
12 28.37
56.
3
Bastien ORVAIN
FARFADET MANCIAIS
FARFADET MANCIAIS
13 30.82
57.
52
Gabrielle OLIVIER
HARDI D'ELLE
HARDI D'ELLE
19 40.92
58.
34
Hadrien DELILLE
RAVELANA DU THEIL
RAVELANA DU THEIL
20 27.93
59.
40
Capucine BURNOUF
SIROCO DES MOITIERS
SIROCO DES MOITIERS
EL
59.
46
Paul COULOMBIER
SOUVENIR DES PRES
SOUVENIR DES PRES
EL
14
Lucie POUTREL
BUTTERFLY DE L'ETOILE
BUTTERFLY DE L'ETOILE
AB
7
Pierre LEBOUTEILLER
ELSTAR DE L'ABBAYE
ELSTAR DE L'ABBAYE
EL
30
Jade GREARD
SIRE DU CHATEAU
SIRE DU CHATEAU
EL
53
Clara LECHEVALLIER
ABSOLU ROCK'N ROLL
ABSOLU ROCK'N ROLL
EL
59
Manon TYPHAGNE
TOLTEQUE DU BASTIEN
TOLTEQUE DU BASTIEN
EL
11
Morgane CORBEL
UNE DU RIOU
UNE DU RIOU
NP
12
Juliette BRUNET
ARTEMIS DE RIBOT
ARTEMIS DE RIBOT
NP
20
Lea PERRIN
DIADEME DU PINSON
DIADEME DU PINSON
NP
41
Charlotte COURTADE
JARINA
JARINA
NP
44
Valentine COMMARD
ENJOY COLICHERIE
ENJOY COLICHERIE
NP
45
Lea PERRIN
BELUGA DES MIERES
BELUGA DES MIERES
NP
67
Justine DESSOUDE
ALME DE BREKKA
ALME DE BREKKA
NP