bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 20 - 23 May 2021

21 - Grand Prix - VILLE DE BOURG EN BRESSE

CSI4* - 1.55m - Table A with Jump-Off

Sunday, 23 May 2021
15:00
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Round
Jump-Off
J-O
Time
1.
417
Bernardo CARDOSO DE RESENDE ALVES Bernardo CARDOSO DE RESENDE ALVES (10000472), Jori
EL TORREO DE MUZE
flag
EL TORREO DE MUZE SBS/Stallion/Grey/2010/by TARAN DE LA POMME x FUNKY MUSIC by VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
1
0
41.85
25,000.00€
2.
499
Laurent GOFFINET E.A.R.L. HARAS DE LACKE (20001196)
ATOME DES ETISSES
flag
ATOME DES ETISSES SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x EVE DES ETISSES SF by QUIDAM DE REVEL
1
4
42.31
20,000.00€
3.
443
Julien ANQUETIN Matthieu LE CONNETABLE (10194610)
BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT
flag
BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x LINE DU PONT by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE*HN
4
68.97
15,000.00€
4.
473
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Alexis DEROUBAIX (10062733
KITONA DE MUZE
flag
KITONA DE MUZE BWP/Mare/Black/2010/by VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX x HEROINE DE MUZE by TINKA'S BOY
4
69.59
10,000.00€
5.
459
Benoit CERNIN SASU VITALHORSE (20004791)
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE
flag
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by IOWA 960 x LOULA DES FORETS by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
4
69.83
7,000.00€
6.
516
Edward LEVY S.A.R.L. SOCIETE DU HARAS DE LECAUDE (20016677), S
REBECA LS
flag
REBECA LS SLS/Mare/Bay/2006/by REBOZO LA SILLA x CASABLANCA LA SILLA by CASSINI I
4
70.35
5,500.00€
7.
569
Victor BETTENDORF PHD Participation Philippe DIAN et Top Stallions C
PASHA DU GUE
flag
PASHA DU GUE SF/Gelding/Bay/2003/by TLALOC M x KAJOLEE DU GUE by DARCO
4
70.52
4,000.00€
8.
411
Francois Jr MATHY Francois Jr MATHY (10001360), Ingrid NORMAN (10164
UNO DE LA ROQUE
flag
UNO DE LA ROQUE SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by NUMERO UNO x RESKIOU DE LA ROQUE by KANNAN
4
70.59
3,000.00€
9.
427
Victor MARIANO LUMINATTI DULCINEI MARIANO LUMINATTI
HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS
flag
HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS /Stallion/Grey/2007/by x by
4
70.65
3,000.00€
10.
402
José María (jr) LAROCCA José María (jr) LAROCCA (10012371)
FINN LENTE
flag
FINN LENTE KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by GAILLARD DE LA POMME x CHERLYNN LENTE by COLANDRO
4
70.74
2,500.00€
11.
502
Julien GONIN SARL ECURIE N. PAILLOT (20003186)
VALOU DU LYS
flag
VALOU DU LYS SF/Mare/Other/2009/by CALVARO F.C. x JULIE DU LYS by GALOUBET A
4
70.90
2,500.00€
12.
514
Penelope LEPREVOST François VORPE (10001363), Guiseppe MARINO (102084
VANCOUVER DE LANLORE
flag
VANCOUVER DE LANLORE SF/Stallion/Other/2009/by TOULON x HISPANIA DE BACON by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
4
70.92
2,500.00€
13.
519
Nina MALLEVAEY S.A.R.L. CHEV'EL (20003354)
VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX
flag
VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by RUBINS DES BRUYERES x LIBERTINE DE LA LOGE by AVEC ESPOIR
4
71.09
100.00€
14.
468
Nicolas DELMOTTE Marie Claudine MORLION (10161969)
URVOSO DU ROCH
flag
URVOSO DU ROCH SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by NERVOSO x EMILIE DU GD BOIS SF by GRAND D'ESCLA
4
71.10
15.
555
Hans-dieter DREHER Hans-Dieter DREHER (10001552), Gian Battista LUTTA
VESTMALLE DES COTIS
flag
VESTMALLE DES COTIS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x PERLE DE TALMA by LANDOR S
4
71.23
16.
548
Robert WHITAKER Mandy HALL (10126225), Clare WHITAKER (10157325)
CATWALK IV
flag
CATWALK IV HOLST/Gelding/Other/2003/by COLMAN x CARNA by CORLEONE
4
71.58
17.
447
Morgan BORDAT S.C.E.A. ECURIE DE L'ENCLOS (20001175)
UMA
flag
UMA SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by CALVARO F.C. x GAITE NORMANDE by VENEUR D'ETENCLIN
4
71.63
18.
603
Pius SCHWIZER Pius SCHWIZER (10000491), Beda WACHTER (10030255)
WH DELILAH
flag
WH DELILAH AHHA/Mare/Bay/2011/by BORITAS x VENETIA by LOVE AFFAIR
4
72.03
19.
560
Mark MCAULEY SCEA LA TUILIERE (20004876)
MIEBELLO
flag
MIEBELLO SWB/Gelding/Grey/2004/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x BELLAMIE by CARDENTO 933
4
72.39
20.
504
Jacques HELMLINGER SARL ECURIE HELMLINGER (20004233)
TONIC DES METS
flag
TONIC DES METS SF/Stallion/Other/2007/by OGRION DES CHAMPS x OR FEE DES METS by DAMOISEAU D'OR
4
72.53
21.
530
Marie PELLEGRIN Philippe PREVOST (10214870), SNC ECURIE GALOUBET (
BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE
flag
BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by TINKA'S BOY x QUIRIA D'ORION by CALVARO
5
73.01
22.
449
Roger Yves BOST Georges VAN DER VELDEN (10207973), EQUIBLUE (20005
CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z
flag
CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2010/by CALVINO Z x KAIRA by WOLFGANG
5
73.14
23.
579
Duarte ROMAO Grégoire OBERSON (10001499)
CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER
flag
CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by HICKSTEAD x RIVA DE PLEVILLE by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
5
73.44
24.
607
Michael HUGHES Stephex Stables (20000056), Vital VAN HAM (1021196
KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY
flag
KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY BWP/Gelding/Bay/2010/by THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE x WEURIKA VAN'T VOORHOF by SUN LIGHT VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
5
74.20
25.
454
Cyril BOUVARD Veronique ARTINIAN (10190756), Cyril BOUVARD (1001
BROCELIANDE DU LAC
flag
BROCELIANDE DU LAC SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x FARIBOLE DU BISP by PERSAN II
5
74.23
26.
577
Luis FERREIRA Darier Bertrand
CONGO DU MIRADOR Z
flag
CONGO DU MIRADOR Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2007/by CALVARO F.C. x LUCIA by LASANDOS
5
74.42
27.
521
Megane MOISSONNIER Seven Equestrian GmbH & Co.KG (20003513)
CORDIAL
flag
CORDIAL HOLST/Stallion/Bay/2009/by CASALL x UNSCHULD by CHICAGO Z
5
76.04
28.
439
Carlos Enrique LOPEZ LIZARAZO S.A.S. HARAS DES GRILLONS (20003058), Carlos LOPEZ
EVITA SG Z
flag
EVITA SG Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2009/by VERDI TN x SONORA D'EVERSEM by CODEXCO
8
67.56
29.
566
Charlotte BETTENDORF Ecurie Francois Mathy (20000171), Louis SMEETS (10
NABABETTE Z
flag
NABABETTE Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x THURSDAY by GASPER
8 68.92
30.
542
Philippe ROZIER S.N.C. ELLIPSE (20000914)
PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA
flag
PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA SLS/Stallion/Bay/2009/by PRESLEY BOY x CHANEL 149 by CASH
8
69.72
31.
479
Julien EPAILLARD HELLO HOLDINGS 31 SLU (20001032)
CHEYENNE D'AUGE
flag
CHEYENNE D'AUGE /Mare/Bay/2012/by GUARANA CHAMPEIX x SORIA D'AUGE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
8
69.99
32.
481
Juliette FALIGOT Juliette Faligot
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND
flag
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF/Mare/Grey/2010/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x STELLA DE RIVERLAND by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
8
70.40
33.
495
Emeric GEORGE Axel MARS (10023101)
CHOPIN DES HAYETTES
flag
CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SBS/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by RADCO D'HOUTVELD SBS x CALBONNY (KWPN.) by NIMMERDOR
8
70.54
34.
420
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA STEDUCAR Imp. Exp./ Farol Da Roca Sociedade Agrico
ARTOIS D'AVILLON
flag
ARTOIS D'AVILLON SBS/Gelding/Bay/2006/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x VERDI by
8
70.56
35.
590
Steve GUERDAT Artic Partners , Steve GUERDAT, Jumping Horses AG
VICTORIO DES FROTARDS
flag
VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by BARBARIAN x FENNECY CHETARDIE by PRINCE IG'OR
8
70.58
36.
484
Alexa FERRER Monsieur JEROME DAVID
ENCANTADO C'SG
flag
ENCANTADO C'SG KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2009/by VERDI TN x ANN PETIT by ZEUS
8
70.63
37.
594
Alain JUFER Marlis MÜHLEBACH (10159824)
DANTE MM
flag
DANTE MM OS/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DIARADO x APRIL LOVE by LUXIUS
8
70.68
38.
584
Bryan BALSIGER Olivier DE COULON (10126984)
AK'S COURAGE
flag
AK'S COURAGE DSP (/Mare/Grey/2009/by CHEPETTO C x ORCHIEEDE by LENNON 5
8
71.10
39.
506
Cedric HUREL Cedric HUREL (10022937)
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z
flag
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2010/by FLORIAN DE LA VIE*BAZOOKA x UNE DAME DU SEIGNEUR by CLINTON
8
71.14
40.
404
Hilary SCOTT Alice Cameron
OAKS MILKY WAY
flag
OAKS MILKY WAY AWHA/Mare/Grey/2007/by CLEARWAY x GALAXIE PIEREVILLE by JALISCO B
8
71.72
41.
431
Pedro VENISS Jorge GERDAU JOHANNPETER (10093853), K.J. B.V. (20
ESCAPE-ADVENTURE
flag
ESCAPE-ADVENTURE KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by RHODIUM x AQUAMARIJN by SAN REMO
8
72.41
42.
563
Robin MUHR Bernard POTRON (10124068), Robin MUHR (10038632)
VINO Z
flag
VINO Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2009/by VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX x GAPPELOUP by DARCO
8
72.90
43.
462
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
HOOVER
flag
HOOVER KWPN/Stallion/Grey/2012/by CLINTON x APHRODITE by CARTHAGO
9
73.38
44.
589
Romain DUGUET Hippro SA (20016732)
BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN
flag
BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN /Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by GRENAT DE GREZ HN x by
9
73.81
45.
424
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT PAILLOT EQUINE CONSULTING (20003368)
PEMBROKE 3
flag
PEMBROKE 3 HANN/Stallion/Bay/2010/by PERIGUEUX x TALLULAH by QUICK STAR
12
71.54
46.
408
Rik HEMERYCK Thierry RAVEL (10221396)
MORFINE DE MUZE
flag
MORFINE DE MUZE BWP/Gelding/Black/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x HEROINE DE MUZE by TINKA'S BOY
13
75.81
47.
463
Simon DELESTRE SA MSH (20004964), Benoit ZIMMERMANN (10213571)
CHESALL ZIMEQUEST
flag
CHESALL ZIMEQUEST HOLST/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by CASALL x MILVA IV by CONCERTO II
16
71.96
412
Gudrun PATTEET Sea Coast Horses BVBA (20000472)
SEA COAST KASHMIRA Z
flag
SEA COAST KASHMIRA Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x LIBBY by LIBERO H
RET
574
Enrique GONZALEZ Enrique GONZALEZ (10000478), Alice LAWAETZ (101220
CHACNA
flag
CHACNA HANN/Mare/Bay/2007/by CHACCO-BLUE x KAREWA by NAREW XX
RET
550
Guy WILLIAMS Eurohorse BVBA- Axel Verlooy
CICERO II
flag
CICERO II KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL x WANIKI by GUIDAM
RET