bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 20 - 23 May 2021

16 - DEPARTEMENT DE L'AIN

CSI4* - 1.50m - Table A with Jump-Off

Saturday, 22 May 2021
15:15
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Round
Jump-Off
J-O
Time
1.
539
Michel ROBERT E.U.R.L. ROBERT MICHEL (20000837)
EMERETTE
flag
EMERETTE KWPN/Mare/Bay/2009/by DIARADO x ALMERETTE by
0
0
35.48
8,225.00€
2.
461
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
ELIZE
flag
ELIZE SBS/Mare/Bay/2010/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x HAIKU VAN HET MISPELHOF by NABAB DE REVE
0
0
35.84
6,580.00€
3.
448
Roger Yves BOST E.A.R.L. BARBIZON HORSE (20002471)
BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES
flag
BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by CHACCO-BLUE x TOO MUCH D'ETE by CLINTON
0
0
36.19
4,935.00€
4.
472
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Jean-Louis BUSSEREAU (1020
BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE
flag
BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2011/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x TANAGRA VAN TER MOUDE SF by CAPITOL II
0
0
36.52
3,290.00€
5.
533
Delphine PEREZ SARL HARAS DES COUDRETTES (20004384)
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS
flag
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by PORTOFINO 46*LA SILLA x GIPS DE CANTELOUP*ECOLIT by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE*HN
0
0
36.90
2,303.00€
6.
407
Rik HEMERYCK Peter DE BRABANDERE (10171208)
MAESTRO DE BRANDEGEM
flag
MAESTRO DE BRANDEGEM BWP/Gelding/Bay/2012/by READY BOY DES FORETS x TOPALINE by MAJOR DE LA COUR
0
0
46.47
1,810.00€
7.
600
Niklaus SCHURTENBERGER Michaela RIKART (10203400), Sascha RIKART (1020340
SILVER SHINE
flag
SILVER SHINE OS/Gelding/Grey/2009/by CALIFAX (HOLST) x AGRONDA (OS) by BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
0
4
37.84
1,316.00€
8.
490
Alexandra FRANCART SARL FRANCART JUMP (20001243)
BETTY DU PRIEURE
flag
BETTY DU PRIEURE SF/Mare/Grey/2011/by DOREMI x CALISTA Z by CHELLANO Z
0
4
38.51
987.00€
9.
559
Mark MCAULEY Nicole MORDASINI (10031634)
ENGERUPGAARDS CEZANNE
flag
ENGERUPGAARDS CEZANNE DWB/Stallion/Bay/2011/by BALOU DU ROUET x PRINCESS by LUCKY LIGHT
1
74.38
987.00€
10.
505
Cedric HUREL Joey LANSINK (10111526), W B A NIJHOF (10202499)
CHAKIRA Z
flag
CHAKIRA Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2012/by CROWN Z x CUIDAM'S OLGA by QUIDAM DE REVEL
1
74.51
823.00€
11.
435
Danielle LAMBERT Claire GOUIN
COBALT DE NANTUEL
flag
COBALT DE NANTUEL SF/Gelding/Grey/2012/by TOBAGO CHEVRIER x THARA NANTUEL by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
1
75.09
823.00€
12.
426
Victor MARIANO LUMINATTI Dulcinei Mariano LUMINATTI (10127970)
CIPOLLINI SECOND LIFE Z
flag
CIPOLLINI SECOND LIFE Z ZANG/Stallion/Grey/2012/by CARTHAGO Z x KASHIRA by KANNAN
1
75.19
823.00€
13.
577
Luis FERREIRA Darier Bertrand
CONGO DU MIRADOR Z
flag
CONGO DU MIRADOR Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2007/by CALVARO F.C. x LUCIA by LASANDOS
1
75.23
100.00€
14.
466
Nicolas DELMOTTE Philippe GUERDAT (10205310)
BALADIN DES MATIS
flag
BALADIN DES MATIS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN x PERLE DE CHEUX by
1
75.26
100.00€
15.
604
Bronislav CHUDYBA Belam s.r.o. (20002545)
LAMBORGHINI 98
flag
LAMBORGHINI 98 OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI x HAGRANJA by GRANNUS
1
75.95
100.00€
16.
437
Carlos Enrique LOPEZ LIZARAZO S.A.S. HARAS DES GRILLONS (20003058), Carlos LOPEZ
ADMARA 2
flag
ADMARA 2 KWPN/Gelding/Other/2005/by PADINUS x SOMARA by MURANO
1
77.39
100.00€
17.
552
Guy WILLIAMS Guy WILLIAMS (10007572)
ROUGE DE RAVEL
flag
ROUGE DE RAVEL SF/Stallion/Bay/2005/by ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE x OCEANE DU RUISSEAU by QUOUGLOF ROUGE
4
67.96
100.00€
18.
540
Philippe ROZIER Christian BAILLET (10099917)
LE COULTRE DE MUZE
flag
LE COULTRE DE MUZE BWP/Stallion/Grey/2011/by PRESLEY BOY x GENEVE DE MUZE by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
4
70.48
100.00€
19.
526
Jean Luc MOURIER M.Gérald DEBOFFLE et Mme Ingrid DEBOFFLE
CAPTAIN KEEN
flag
CAPTAIN KEEN OLDBG/Gelding/Grey/2004/by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD x FELDMARIE by ACORD II
4
70.69
20.
444
Julien ANQUETIN E.A.R.L. EDEN FARM (20016942)
CESUS DE FOUGNARD
flag
CESUS DE FOUGNARD SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by TLALOC M x STEF DU ROUET by CALVARO
4
71.51
21.
593
Alain JUFER Mühlebach, Marlis
CORNET MM
flag
CORNET MM WESTF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x GRACE by GRALSHUETER
4
72.48
22.
543
Titouan SCHUMACHER HARAS DES BRIMBELLES
ATOME Z
flag
ATOME Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2007/by AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES x ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG by TOULON
4
72.91
23.
534
Olivier PERREAU SARL OLIVIER PERREAU (20004637)
CHRYSOLITE FONROY
flag
CHRYSOLITE FONROY /Mare/Bay/2012/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x JADE FONROY by CLOWN DU CHESNAY
4
73.32
24.
471
Marie DEMONTE S.C.A. DOMAINE CHAINIER
VEGA DE LA ROCHE
flag
VEGA DE LA ROCHE SF/Mare/Other/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x MABEL DE LA ROCHE by BALOUBET DU ROUET
4
73.69
25.
592
Steve GUERDAT Stefania FOSSATI
URANIE DE BELCOUR
flag
URANIE DE BELCOUR SF/Mare//2008/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x QUINA DE SAINT LEGER by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
5
74.09
26.
554
Hans-dieter DREHER SIPE Handels AG (20016930)
QUATTRO LOMA SB
flag
QUATTRO LOMA SB NRPS/Gelding/Bay/2010/by QUIDAM B Z x CALOMA II by CARTHAGO Z
5
74.26
27.
418
Bernardo CARDOSO DE RESENDE ALVES Joris De Brabander
MOSITO VAN HET HELLEHOF
flag
MOSITO VAN HET HELLEHOF BWP/Male/Bay/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x HADISE VAN HET HELLEHOF by NABAB DE REVE
5
76.41
28.
485
Alexa FERRER SARL Ecurie de Theyss (20001326)
GRACIEUX DU PACHIS
flag
GRACIEUX DU PACHIS /Gelding/Bay/2012/by TINKA'S BOY x LASKA III by CARETINO
5
76.45
29.
575
Enrique GONZALEZ Enrique GONZALEZ (10000478), Alice LAWAETZ (101220
PARRANDERO
flag
PARRANDERO HOLST/Stallion/Grey/2012/by CLARIMO x N-CASSANDRA by SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
5
77.50
30.
493
Clement FREREJACQUES WOW SHOW JUMPING S.R.L. CON UNICO SOCIO
BANGALORE DE HUS
flag
BANGALORE DE HUS SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by CONRAD x CHAMPAGNE DE HUS by CHELLA Z
5
77.72
31.
570
Paola AMILIBIA Federico FERNANDEZ (10000446)
DAVIDOFF
flag
DAVIDOFF DSP (/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by OLYMPIC FIRE 5 x PRINZESSIN II by PARADIESVOGEL
6
79.24
32.
415
Wilm VERMEIR Wilm VERMEIR (10012099)
JOYRIDE S
flag
JOYRIDE S BWP/Stallion/Bay/2009/by TOULON x PASSY by PACHAT II 81458227Y
7
85.03
33.
479
Julien EPAILLARD HELLO HOLDINGS 31 SLU (20001032)
CHEYENNE D'AUGE
flag
CHEYENNE D'AUGE /Mare/Bay/2012/by GUARANA CHAMPEIX x SORIA D'AUGE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
8
68.91
34.
453
Francois Xavier BOUDANT S.a.s. GROUPE FRANCE ELEVAGE
GFE CICAVE DU TALUS
flag
GFE CICAVE DU TALUS SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by UNTOUCHABLE M x NEIKA DU TALUS by VOLTAIRE
8
70.95
35.
442
Rene LOPEZ LIZARAZO Bertrand DARIER (10017507), Rene LOPEZ LIZARAZO (1
STALOGNIA
flag
STALOGNIA OLDBG/Mare/Grey/2009/by STAKKATOL x BOLOGNIA by CHACCO-BLUE
8
71.53
36.
508
Charlotte LEONI Mme Sophie Coutureau Pelissier - M. Bruno Couturea
VENEZIA D'ELKE
flag
VENEZIA D'ELKE SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by TOULON x ELKE DE FEU by ROYAL FEU
8
71.73
37.
464
Simon DELESTRE Philippe BERTHOL (10124096), Simon DELESTRE (10002
HERMES RYAN
flag
HERMES RYAN SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by HUGO GESMERAY x RYONNE DES HAYETTES Z by RYON D'ANZEX
8
71.92
38.
458
Benoit CERNIN Isabelle GHIDALIA (10218161)
UITLANDERS DU TER
flag
UITLANDERS DU TER SF/Stallion/Bay/2008/by CLINTON x GALA DU TER by HURLEVENT
8
72.10
39.
446
Morgan BORDAT Lucien BORDAT (10164791)
AL CAPONE MASSUERE
flag
AL CAPONE MASSUERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by NABBUCO x JUSTICIA III by COME ON
8
72.62
40.
423
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT PAILLOT EQUINE CONSULTING (20005338), Alexandra P
LUMINA
flag
LUMINA WESTF/Mare/Bay/2008/by LORDANOS x PARODIE by PILOT
8
73.04
41.
489
Alexandre FONTANELLE Marie Rose THEISEN (10198372)
ECLAT DE VIRTON
flag
ECLAT DE VIRTON SBS/Gelding/Bay/2010/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x QUEEN DE VIRTON by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO
8
73.52
42.
401
José María (jr) LAROCCA Larocca, Jose Maria
DIABLO BLANCO
flag
DIABLO BLANCO OS/Stallion/Grey/2008/by CHACCO-BLUE x PENNYCENT by CENTO
8
73.53
43.
413
Gudrun PATTEET SEA COAST
SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARAD
flag
SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARAD BWP/Mare/Bay/2012/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x JEUNESSE VAN T PARADIJS by EMERALD
8
73.58
44.
512
Penelope LEPREVOST S.N.C. ELLIPSE (20000914)
GALAK D'ELLIPSE
flag
GALAK D'ELLIPSE KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2011/by UNTOUCHABLE x BJUSSICA T by LARINO
8
73.68
45.
581
Duarte ROMAO SPCS (20000231)
KAREL VDB
flag
KAREL VDB BWP/Gelding/Bay/2010/by DARCO x CINDERELLA VDB Z Z660107 by CORLAND 210124989
8
73.72
46.
582
Oliver LAZARUS Team Equest Pty Lim. (20001225)
BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL
flag
BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x QINTECENCE ENNEMMELLE by
9
74.01
47.
428
Francisco José MESQUITA MUSA Daniel AGUIAR MORELLI (10126710)
CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO
flag
CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO HANN/Mare/Other/2008/by CONTAGIO x WALESSA by WERTHER
9
74.27
48.
608
Michael HUGHES Stephex Stables (20000056)
SX HIDALGO VG
flag
SX HIDALGO VG BWP/Gelding/Bay/2007/by QUADRILLO x ALASKA VG Z by ANDIAMO
9
75.64
49.
405
Hilary SCOTT Oaks Sporthorses AUS (20003171), Oaks Sporthorses
QUALOMA Z
flag
QUALOMA Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2008/by QUASIMODO Z x TOLOMA by NO LIMIT
9
76.87
50.
455
Robert BREUL Eric LEVALLOIS
BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY
flag
BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY SF/Male/Bay/2011/by x by
9
77.87
51.
500
Julien GONIN Pierre Jean JOLLY (10100487)
CAPRICE DE GUINFARD
flag
CAPRICE DE GUINFARD /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x INES DE GUINFARD by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
12
70.93
52.
516
Edward LEVY S.A.R.L. SOCIETE DU HARAS DE LECAUDE (20016677), S
REBECA LS
flag
REBECA LS SLS/Mare/Bay/2006/by REBOZO LA SILLA x CASABLANCA LA SILLA by CASSINI I
12
71.96
53.
585
Bryan BALSIGER Olivier DE COULON (10126984)
EVEREST V'T HOF V EVERSEM Z
flag
EVEREST V'T HOF V EVERSEM Z ZANG/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by EPLEASER VAN 'T HEIKE x FOLIE VAN'T HOF VAN EVERSEM by CONCRETO
12
72.56
54.
602
Pius SCHWIZER Pius SCHWIZER (10000491)
CASALLINO
flag
CASALLINO HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2011/by CASALL x by
12
73.54
55.
562
Robin MUHR S.A.R.L TEAM VDW MONTE CARLO (20003234)
STAWITA PS
flag
STAWITA PS OS/Mare/Grey/2012/by STAKKATOL x LOBINNA Z by LAWITO
12
73.84
56.
511
Philippe LEONI Sandrine MARTIN (10066231)
UHLAN OKKOMUT
flag
UHLAN OKKOMUT SF/Gelding/Grey/2008/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x ODESSA OKKOMUT by ECLAIR DES BOIS
13
74.09
57.
503
Jacques HELMLINGER Florence WILLAUME (10023435)
ICARUS VD BISSCHOP
flag
ICARUS VD BISSCHOP BWP/Gelding/Bay/2008/by LORD Z x KRANITA by ELMERO B
14
78.05
58.
596
Niklaus RUTSCHI Haber Karin
DIACHACCO
flag
DIACHACCO OS/Stallion/Bay/2012/by DIARADO x CHACCALOU by CHACCO-BLUE
14
80.41
59.
477
Sebastien DUPLANT E.a.r.l. HARAS D' ICK
COOL GIRL D'ICK
flag
COOL GIRL D'ICK SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by KANNAN x URLINE DE MUZE by CASH
16
72.60
60.
518
Nina MALLEVAEY S.A.R.L. CHEV'EL (20003354)
COMELY DE L'HALLALI
flag
COMELY DE L'HALLALI SF/Mare/Grey/2012/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x QUALINE DE PRE FEIGES by QUIDAM DE REVEL
17
74.17
61.
531
Marie PELLEGRIN S.A.R.L. ECURIE RAFALE (20000239)
CASTING DE LA WANTZ
flag
CASTING DE LA WANTZ SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x ROZE DE MAI by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
17
75.24
62.
474
Nicolas DESEUZES Fabrice PARIS
CONTIKY DES FORETS
flag
CONTIKY DES FORETS SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by MOZART DES HAYETTES x UNTE DES FORETS by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
18
79.04
537
Jerome RINGOT ECURIES DUMARTIN (20001409)
CANNAVARO
flag
CANNAVARO WESTF/Gelding/Black/2006/by CON CENTO S x QUEEN by QUIDAM DE REVEL
EL
497
Emeric GEORGE EARL DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN HORSE COMPANY (20005444)
EFFECT DE L'ESPRIT Z
flag
EFFECT DE L'ESPRIT Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2011/by ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK x ZARTHAGO by QUANTUM
RET
486
Claire FONTANEL S.C.E.A. HARAS K.R.F.
VOL DE NUIT BATILLY
flag
VOL DE NUIT BATILLY SF/Stallion/Bay/2009/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x LADY DE BATILLY by CABDULA DU TILLARD
RET
523
Pierre Alain MORTIER HOFICRI GROUPE CRINER (20001406)
ANTILOPE DE LARA
flag
ANTILOPE DE LARA SF/Mare/Other/2010/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x KISCHNA by QUIDAM DE REVEL
RET
409
Francois Jr MATHY Ingrid Norman
CASANOVA DE L' HERSE
flag
CASANOVA DE L' HERSE SBS/Stallion/Grey/2008/by UGANO SITTE x UNIC DE L'HERSE by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
RET
564
Charlotte BETTENDORF Pedro Renault Sport Horses (20000353)
IARAN DEL MASSET
flag
IARAN DEL MASSET CDE/Stallion/Bay/2012/by INDRET DEL MASSET x ARANGA by LEANDRO
RET
567
Victor BETTENDORF SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY (20000114)
ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE
flag
ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by KANNAN x MEDINE D'AMAURY by QUICK STAR
RET
587
Romain DUGUET Baudoux
HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS
flag
HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS /Gelding/Bay/2013/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x HERA by MYTENS
RET
520
Megane MOISSONNIER Beatrice MERTENS (10161260)
ARAMUSSE
flag
ARAMUSSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by ELAN DE LA COUR x CARTOUCHE II by LEPRINCE DE THURIN
WD