bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 20 - 23 May 2021

10 - CA3B

CSI4* - 1.50m - Table A with Jump-Off

Friday, 21 May 2021
14:15
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Round
Jump-Off
J-O
Time
1.
443
Julien ANQUETIN Matthieu LE CONNETABLE (10194610)
BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT
flag
BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x LINE DU PONT by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE*HN
0
0
37.04
6,350.00€
2.
514
Penelope LEPREVOST François VORPE (10001363), Guiseppe MARINO (102084
VANCOUVER DE LANLORE
flag
VANCOUVER DE LANLORE SF/Stallion/Other/2009/by TOULON x HISPANIA DE BACON by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
0
0
37.88
5,080.00€
3.
517
Edward LEVY S.A.S. MY INVESTMENT COMPANY (20001162), SHOW JUMP
SIRIUS BLACK
flag
SIRIUS BLACK SF/Stallion/Bay/2006/by CALISCO DU PITRAY x US ET COUTUMES by LAUDANUM
0
0
39.04
3,810.00€
4.
521
Megane MOISSONNIER Seven Equestrian GmbH & Co.KG (20003513)
CORDIAL
flag
CORDIAL HOLST/Stallion/Bay/2009/by CASALL x UNSCHULD by CHICAGO Z
0
0
40.62
2,540.00€
5.
462
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
HOOVER
flag
HOOVER KWPN/Stallion/Grey/2012/by CLINTON x APHRODITE by CARTHAGO
0
0
42.34
1,778.00€
6.
411
Francois Jr MATHY Francois Jr MATHY (10001360), Ingrid NORMAN (10164
UNO DE LA ROQUE
flag
UNO DE LA ROQUE SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by NUMERO UNO x RESKIOU DE LA ROQUE by KANNAN
0
4
37.50
1,397.00€
7.
484
Alexa FERRER Monsieur JEROME DAVID
ENCANTADO C'SG
flag
ENCANTADO C'SG KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2009/by VERDI TN x ANN PETIT by ZEUS
0
4
38.36
1,016.00€
8.
594
Alain JUFER Marlis MÜHLEBACH (10159824)
DANTE MM
flag
DANTE MM OS/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DIARADO x APRIL LOVE by LUXIUS
0
4
39.44
762.00€
9.
574
Enrique GONZALEZ Enrique GONZALEZ (10000478), Alice LAWAETZ (101220
CHACNA
flag
CHACNA HANN/Mare/Bay/2007/by CHACCO-BLUE x KAREWA by NAREW XX
0
4
41.78
762.00€
10.
519
Nina MALLEVAEY S.A.R.L. CHEV'EL (20003354)
VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX
flag
VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by RUBINS DES BRUYERES x LIBERTINE DE LA LOGE by AVEC ESPOIR
0
8
43.23
635.00€
11.
497
Emeric GEORGE EARL DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN HORSE COMPANY (20005444)
EFFECT DE L'ESPRIT Z
flag
EFFECT DE L'ESPRIT Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2011/by ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK x ZARTHAGO by QUANTUM
0
8
44.34
635.00€
12.
478
Julien EPAILLARD Eugenie ANGOT (10001248), S.C.E.A. BROHIER DENIS (
CALGARY TAME
flag
CALGARY TAME SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by OLD CHAP TAME x DAVENDY S by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO
0
8
45.36
635.00€
13.
579
Duarte ROMAO Grégoire OBERSON (10001499)
CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER
flag
CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by HICKSTEAD x RIVA DE PLEVILLE by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
0
10
58.54
100.00€
14.
420
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA STEDUCAR Imp. Exp./ Farol Da Roca Sociedade Agrico
ARTOIS D'AVILLON
flag
ARTOIS D'AVILLON SBS/Gelding/Bay/2006/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x VERDI by
1
79.03
100.00€
15.
550
Guy WILLIAMS Eurohorse BVBA- Axel Verlooy
CICERO II
flag
CICERO II KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL x WANIKI by GUIDAM
1
79.12
100.00€
16.
446
Morgan BORDAT Lucien BORDAT (10164791)
AL CAPONE MASSUERE
flag
AL CAPONE MASSUERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by NABBUCO x JUSTICIA III by COME ON
1
79.39
100.00€
17.
473
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Alexis DEROUBAIX (10062733
KITONA DE MUZE
flag
KITONA DE MUZE BWP/Mare/Black/2010/by VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX x HEROINE DE MUZE by TINKA'S BOY
1
79.95
100.00€
18.
424
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT PAILLOT EQUINE CONSULTING (20003368)
PEMBROKE 3
flag
PEMBROKE 3 HANN/Stallion/Bay/2010/by PERIGUEUX x TALLULAH by QUICK STAR
1
81.16
19.
548
Robert WHITAKER Mandy HALL (10126225), Clare WHITAKER (10157325)
CATWALK IV
flag
CATWALK IV HOLST/Gelding/Other/2003/by COLMAN x CARNA by CORLEONE
1
81.30
20.
607
Michael HUGHES Stephex Stables (20000056), Vital VAN HAM (1021196
KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY
flag
KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY BWP/Gelding/Bay/2010/by THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE x WEURIKA VAN'T VOORHOF by SUN LIGHT VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
1
82.71
21.
427
Victor MARIANO LUMINATTI DULCINEI MARIANO LUMINATTI
HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS
flag
HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS /Stallion/Grey/2007/by x by
2
84.62
22.
459
Benoit CERNIN SASU VITALHORSE (20004791)
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE
flag
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by IOWA 960 x LOULA DES FORETS by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
4
76.31
23.
466
Nicolas DELMOTTE Philippe GUERDAT (10205310)
BALADIN DES MATIS
flag
BALADIN DES MATIS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN x PERLE DE CHEUX by
4
77.16
24.
563
Robin MUHR Bernard POTRON (10124068), Robin MUHR (10038632)
VINO Z
flag
VINO Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2009/by VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX x GAPPELOUP by DARCO
4
77.25
25.
555
Hans-dieter DREHER Hans-Dieter DREHER (10001552), Gian Battista LUTTA
VESTMALLE DES COTIS
flag
VESTMALLE DES COTIS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x PERLE DE TALMA by LANDOR S
4
77.88
26.
454
Cyril BOUVARD Veronique ARTINIAN (10190756), Cyril BOUVARD (1001
BROCELIANDE DU LAC
flag
BROCELIANDE DU LAC SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x FARIBOLE DU BISP by PERSAN II
4
77.96
27.
404
Hilary SCOTT Alice Cameron
OAKS MILKY WAY
flag
OAKS MILKY WAY AWHA/Mare/Grey/2007/by CLEARWAY x GALAXIE PIEREVILLE by JALISCO B
4
78.37
28.
560
Mark MCAULEY SCEA LA TUILIERE (20004876)
MIEBELLO
flag
MIEBELLO SWB/Gelding/Grey/2004/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x BELLAMIE by CARDENTO 933
4
78.49
28.
569
Victor BETTENDORF PHD Participation Philippe DIAN et Top Stallions C
PASHA DU GUE
flag
PASHA DU GUE SF/Gelding/Bay/2003/by TLALOC M x KAJOLEE DU GUE by DARCO
4
78.49
30.
586
Bryan BALSIGER de Coulon Olivier
JENKINS TER DOORN
flag
JENKINS TER DOORN BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by NUMERO UNO x SCARLET VD ZUUTHOEVE D'06 BWP by SIR LUI
4
78.64
31.
506
Cedric HUREL Cedric HUREL (10022937)
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z
flag
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2010/by FLORIAN DE LA VIE*BAZOOKA x UNE DAME DU SEIGNEUR by CLINTON
4
78.70
32.
603
Pius SCHWIZER Pius SCHWIZER (10000491), Beda WACHTER (10030255)
WH DELILAH
flag
WH DELILAH AHHA/Mare/Bay/2011/by BORITAS x VENETIA by LOVE AFFAIR
4
78.87
33.
589
Romain DUGUET Hippro SA (20016732)
BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN
flag
BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN /Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by GRENAT DE GREZ HN x by
4
78.91
34.
412
Gudrun PATTEET Sea Coast Horses BVBA (20000472)
SEA COAST KASHMIRA Z
flag
SEA COAST KASHMIRA Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x LIBBY by LIBERO H
5
79.12
35.
566
Charlotte BETTENDORF Ecurie Francois Mathy (20000171), Louis SMEETS (10
NABABETTE Z
flag
NABABETTE Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x THURSDAY by GASPER
5
79.21
36.
441
Rene LOPEZ LIZARAZO Bertrand DARIER (10017507), Rene LOPEZ LIZARAZO (1
KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE
flag
KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE BWP/Gelding/Bay/2010/by ECHO VAN 'T SPIEVELD x GEENE VAN'T ROOSAKKER by DARCO
5
79.41
37.
449
Roger Yves BOST Georges VAN DER VELDEN (10207973), EQUIBLUE (20005
CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z
flag
CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2010/by CALVINO Z x KAIRA by WOLFGANG
5
80.46
38.
455
Robert BREUL Eric LEVALLOIS
BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY
flag
BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY SF/Male/Bay/2011/by x by
5
80.92
39.
571
Paola AMILIBIA Federico FERNANDEZ (10000446)
GAUDI
flag
GAUDI SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by OGANO SITTE x LADY CALVARO by CALVARO F.C.
6
83.43
40.
526
Jean Luc MOURIER M.Gérald DEBOFFLE et Mme Ingrid DEBOFFLE
CAPTAIN KEEN
flag
CAPTAIN KEEN OLDBG/Gelding/Grey/2004/by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD x FELDMARIE by ACORD II
8
75.13
41.
533
Delphine PEREZ SARL HARAS DES COUDRETTES (20004384)
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS
flag
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by PORTOFINO 46*LA SILLA x GIPS DE CANTELOUP*ECOLIT by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE*HN
8
76.87
42.
486
Claire FONTANEL S.C.E.A. HARAS K.R.F.
VOL DE NUIT BATILLY
flag
VOL DE NUIT BATILLY SF/Stallion/Bay/2009/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x LADY DE BATILLY by CABDULA DU TILLARD
8
76.99
43.
471
Marie DEMONTE S.C.A. DOMAINE CHAINIER
VEGA DE LA ROCHE
flag
VEGA DE LA ROCHE SF/Mare/Other/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x MABEL DE LA ROCHE by BALOUBET DU ROUET
8
77.33
44.
504
Jacques HELMLINGER SARL ECURIE HELMLINGER (20004233)
TONIC DES METS
flag
TONIC DES METS SF/Stallion/Other/2007/by OGRION DES CHAMPS x OR FEE DES METS by DAMOISEAU D'OR
8
78.83
44.
590
Steve GUERDAT Artic Partners , Steve GUERDAT, Jumping Horses AG
VICTORIO DES FROTARDS
flag
VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by BARBARIAN x FENNECY CHETARDIE by PRINCE IG'OR
8
78.83
46.
500
Julien GONIN Pierre Jean JOLLY (10100487)
CAPRICE DE GUINFARD
flag
CAPRICE DE GUINFARD /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x INES DE GUINFARD by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
9
79.46
47.
598
Niklaus SCHURTENBERGER Beat Mändli GmbH
LIREU
flag
LIREU HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2011/by LEGOLAS x by
9
79.64
48.
490
Alexandra FRANCART SARL FRANCART JUMP (20001243)
BETTY DU PRIEURE
flag
BETTY DU PRIEURE SF/Mare/Grey/2011/by DOREMI x CALISTA Z by CHELLANO Z
9
79.82
49.
402
José María (jr) LAROCCA José María (jr) LAROCCA (10012371)
FINN LENTE
flag
FINN LENTE KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by GAILLARD DE LA POMME x CHERLYNN LENTE by COLANDRO
9
80.88
50.
582
Oliver LAZARUS Team Equest Pty Lim. (20001225)
BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL
flag
BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x QINTECENCE ENNEMMELLE by
9
82.03
51.
556
Kenneth CHENG Hong Kong Equestrian Federation (20005513), Hong K
ELLE DORADO
flag
ELLE DORADO KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2008/by QUASIMODO Z x - by CAREFUL
9
82.05
52.
476
Sebastien DUPLANT Mme Elyse FAUTRAS - Mme Evelyne CAUX
ALPHA DE PREUILLY
flag
ALPHA DE PREUILLY SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by PACHA DE PREUILLY x CENTINA by CENTO
12
75.20
53.
439
Carlos Enrique LOPEZ LIZARAZO S.A.S. HARAS DES GRILLONS (20003058), Carlos LOPEZ
EVITA SG Z
flag
EVITA SG Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2009/by VERDI TN x SONORA D'EVERSEM by CODEXCO
12
77.45
54.
428
Francisco José MESQUITA MUSA Daniel AGUIAR MORELLI (10126710)
CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO
flag
CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO HANN/Mare/Other/2008/by CONTAGIO x WALESSA by WERTHER
12
77.60
55.
544
Titouan SCHUMACHER Haras des Brimbelles
CARERA DES BRIMBELLES
flag
CARERA DES BRIMBELLES SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by KANNAN x GAZELLE BEAUVAL by HENAUD
12
78.06
56.
451
Francois Xavier BOUDANT SCEA DU MEZEL (20004313)
BRAZYL DU MEZEL
flag
BRAZYL DU MEZEL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by HALOUBET DE GORZE x UNIZIE DU MEZEL by APACHE D'ADRIERS
12
92.69
57.
524
Pierre Alain MORTIER Justine SEUILLEROT (10006512), Brigitte SEUILLEROT
BLACK JACK DE ST PAUL
flag
BLACK JACK DE ST PAUL /Stallion/Bay/2011/by ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK x LATINA DE SAINT PAUL by ULTRA DE ROUHET
13
79.26
58.
487
Alexandre FONTANELLE S.a.r.l. SOCRATES (20017207)
CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2
flag
CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2 BAVAR/Gelding/Bay/2012/by CLOONEY x WINDSPIEL by DROSSAN
13
79.35
59.
414
Wilm VERMEIR Bongaerts
DM JACQMOTTE
flag
DM JACQMOTTE SBS/Gelding/Bay/2009/by TOULON x UMMY by INDOCTRO
13
79.70
60.
605
Bronislav CHUDYBA Equisale s.r.o. (20000659)
LISTON ACHTERHOEK
flag
LISTON ACHTERHOEK BWP/Gelding/Black/2011/by CLARENCE C x DOLLY VAN HET KAPELHOF by THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
13
80.36
61.
508
Charlotte LEONI Mme Sophie Coutureau Pelissier - M. Bruno Couturea
VENEZIA D'ELKE
flag
VENEZIA D'ELKE SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by TOULON x ELKE DE FEU by ROYAL FEU
16
77.92
62.
597
Niklaus RUTSCHI Isabelle FLEISCH (10169070)
QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z
flag
QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z ZANG/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x CANDICE BOIS MARGOT by CORIANO
16
78.26
63.
408
Rik HEMERYCK Thierry RAVEL (10221396)
MORFINE DE MUZE
flag
MORFINE DE MUZE BWP/Gelding/Black/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x HEROINE DE MUZE by TINKA'S BOY
20
92.59
539
Michel ROBERT E.U.R.L. ROBERT MICHEL (20000837)
EMERETTE
flag
EMERETTE KWPN/Mare/Bay/2009/by DIARADO x ALMERETTE by
RET
542
Philippe ROZIER S.N.C. ELLIPSE (20000914)
PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA
flag
PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA SLS/Stallion/Bay/2009/by PRESLEY BOY x CHANEL 149 by CASH
RET
576
Luis FERREIRA Bertrand DARIER (10017507)
CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z
flag
CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2010/by CASSINI I, HOLST x NOAH, HOLST by CORRADO
RET
499
Laurent GOFFINET E.A.R.L. HARAS DE LACKE (20001196)
ATOME DES ETISSES
flag
ATOME DES ETISSES SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x EVE DES ETISSES SF by QUIDAM DE REVEL
RET
433
Pedro VENISS BOIXAC S.A
SANDANO 2
flag
SANDANO 2 OS/Male/Other/2010/by SANDRO BOY x WIMBY by
WD
530
Marie PELLEGRIN Philippe PREVOST (10214870), SNC ECURIE GALOUBET (
BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE
flag
BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by TINKA'S BOY x QUIRIA D'ORION by CALVARO
WD
493
Clement FREREJACQUES WOW SHOW JUMPING S.R.L. CON UNICO SOCIO
BANGALORE DE HUS
flag
BANGALORE DE HUS SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by CONRAD x CHAMPAGNE DE HUS by CHELLA Z
WD
474
Nicolas DESEUZES Fabrice PARIS
CONTIKY DES FORETS
flag
CONTIKY DES FORETS SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by MOZART DES HAYETTES x UNTE DES FORETS by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
WD
434
Danielle LAMBERT CRISS CROSS SAS (20016932), Danielle LAMBERT (1015
ATLANTA DE ROY
flag
ATLANTA DE ROY SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x NIKITA DE ROY by FASTOUREL DU CAP
WD