bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 20 - 23 May 2021

4 - CONSEIL REGIONAL AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES

CSI4* - 1.50m - Table A against the clock

Thursday, 20 May 2021
14:40
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
539
Michel ROBERT E.U.R.L. ROBERT MICHEL (20000837)
EMERETTE
flag
EMERETTE KWPN/Mare/Bay/2009/by DIARADO x ALMERETTE by
0
65.21
6,350.00€
2.
519
Nina MALLEVAEY S.A.R.L. CHEV'EL (20003354)
VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX
flag
VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by RUBINS DES BRUYERES x LIBERTINE DE LA LOGE by AVEC ESPOIR
0
67.02
5,080.00€
3.
502
Julien GONIN SARL ECURIE N. PAILLOT (20003186)
VALOU DU LYS
flag
VALOU DU LYS SF/Mare/Other/2009/by CALVARO F.C. x JULIE DU LYS by GALOUBET A
0
67.19
3,810.00€
4.
463
Simon DELESTRE SA MSH (20004964), Benoit ZIMMERMANN (10213571)
CHESALL ZIMEQUEST
flag
CHESALL ZIMEQUEST HOLST/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by CASALL x MILVA IV by CONCERTO II
0
67.27
2,540.00€
5.
448
Roger Yves BOST E.A.R.L. BARBIZON HORSE (20002471)
BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES
flag
BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by CHACCO-BLUE x TOO MUCH D'ETE by CLINTON
0
67.44
1,778.00€
6.
542
Philippe ROZIER S.N.C. ELLIPSE (20000914)
PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA
flag
PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA SLS/Stallion/Bay/2009/by PRESLEY BOY x CHANEL 149 by CASH
0
67.75
1,397.00€
7.
520
Megane MOISSONNIER Beatrice MERTENS (10161260)
ARAMUSSE
flag
ARAMUSSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by ELAN DE LA COUR x CARTOUCHE II by LEPRINCE DE THURIN
0
68.07
1,016.00€
8.
530
Marie PELLEGRIN Philippe PREVOST (10214870), SNC ECURIE GALOUBET (
BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE
flag
BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by TINKA'S BOY x QUIRIA D'ORION by CALVARO
0
68.39
762.00€
9.
514
Penelope LEPREVOST François VORPE (10001363), Guiseppe MARINO (102084
VANCOUVER DE LANLORE
flag
VANCOUVER DE LANLORE SF/Stallion/Other/2009/by TOULON x HISPANIA DE BACON by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
0
69.31
762.00€
10.
417
Bernardo CARDOSO DE RESENDE ALVES Bernardo CARDOSO DE RESENDE ALVES (10000472), Jori
EL TORREO DE MUZE
flag
EL TORREO DE MUZE SBS/Stallion/Grey/2010/by TARAN DE LA POMME x FUNKY MUSIC by VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
0
69.84
635.00€
11.
447
Morgan BORDAT S.C.E.A. ECURIE DE L'ENCLOS (20001175)
UMA
flag
UMA SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by CALVARO F.C. x GAITE NORMANDE by VENEUR D'ETENCLIN
0
70.44
635.00€
12.
422
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT Ricardo MACEDO FACHINI (10219120)
C'EST DORIJKE
flag
C'EST DORIJKE KWPN/Mare/Bay/2007/by ARGENTINUS x PAKODORIJKE by BURGGRAAF NV
0
71.13
635.00€
13.
499
Laurent GOFFINET E.A.R.L. HARAS DE LACKE (20001196)
ATOME DES ETISSES
flag
ATOME DES ETISSES SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x EVE DES ETISSES SF by QUIDAM DE REVEL
0
71.14
100.00€
14.
481
Juliette FALIGOT Juliette Faligot
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND
flag
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF/Mare/Grey/2010/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x STELLA DE RIVERLAND by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0
71.25
100.00€
15.
561
Robin MUHR Jacques COUDERC (10116073)
CISKO DU MOURAU Z
flag
CISKO DU MOURAU Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CICERO Z x JAMAIQUE DE LA CALE by VERDI
0
72.23
100.00€
16.
495
Emeric GEORGE Axel MARS (10023101)
CHOPIN DES HAYETTES
flag
CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SBS/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by RADCO D'HOUTVELD SBS x CALBONNY (KWPN.) by NIMMERDOR
0
72.73
100.00€
17.
473
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Alexis DEROUBAIX (10062733
KITONA DE MUZE
flag
KITONA DE MUZE BWP/Mare/Black/2010/by VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX x HEROINE DE MUZE by TINKA'S BOY
0
72.99
100.00€
18.
515
Edward LEVY M. Stéphane SAUNIER
BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN
flag
BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by KANNAN x RIVIERA DE TOSCANE by FOR PLEASURE
0
73.62
100.00€
19.
554
Hans-dieter DREHER SIPE Handels AG (20016930)
QUATTRO LOMA SB
flag
QUATTRO LOMA SB NRPS/Gelding/Bay/2010/by QUIDAM B Z x CALOMA II by CARTHAGO Z
0
74.06
100.00€
20.
431
Pedro VENISS Jorge GERDAU JOHANNPETER (10093853), K.J. B.V. (20
ESCAPE-ADVENTURE
flag
ESCAPE-ADVENTURE KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by RHODIUM x AQUAMARIJN by SAN REMO
0
74.33
21.
581
Duarte ROMAO SPCS (20000231)
KAREL VDB
flag
KAREL VDB BWP/Gelding/Bay/2010/by DARCO x CINDERELLA VDB Z Z660107 by CORLAND 210124989
0
75.14
22.
576
Luis FERREIRA Bertrand DARIER (10017507)
CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z
flag
CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2010/by CASSINI I, HOLST x NOAH, HOLST by CORRADO
0
75.18
23.
407
Rik HEMERYCK Peter DE BRABANDERE (10171208)
MAESTRO DE BRANDEGEM
flag
MAESTRO DE BRANDEGEM BWP/Gelding/Bay/2012/by READY BOY DES FORETS x TOPALINE by MAJOR DE LA COUR
1
78.50
24.
511
Philippe LEONI Sandrine MARTIN (10066231)
UHLAN OKKOMUT
flag
UHLAN OKKOMUT SF/Gelding/Grey/2008/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x ODESSA OKKOMUT by ECLAIR DES BOIS
1
78.88
25.
409
Francois Jr MATHY Ingrid Norman
CASANOVA DE L' HERSE
flag
CASANOVA DE L' HERSE SBS/Stallion/Grey/2008/by UGANO SITTE x UNIC DE L'HERSE by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
4
65.19
26.
439
Carlos Enrique LOPEZ LIZARAZO S.A.S. HARAS DES GRILLONS (20003058), Carlos LOPEZ
EVITA SG Z
flag
EVITA SG Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2009/by VERDI TN x SONORA D'EVERSEM by CODEXCO
4
65.84
27.
468
Nicolas DELMOTTE Marie Claudine MORLION (10161969)
URVOSO DU ROCH
flag
URVOSO DU ROCH SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by NERVOSO x EMILIE DU GD BOIS SF by GRAND D'ESCLA
4
66.49
28.
559
Mark MCAULEY Nicole MORDASINI (10031634)
ENGERUPGAARDS CEZANNE
flag
ENGERUPGAARDS CEZANNE DWB/Stallion/Bay/2011/by BALOU DU ROUET x PRINCESS by LUCKY LIGHT
4
68.08
29.
413
Gudrun PATTEET SEA COAST
SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARAD
flag
SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARAD BWP/Mare/Bay/2012/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x JEUNESSE VAN T PARADIJS by EMERALD
4
69.72
30.
504
Jacques HELMLINGER SARL ECURIE HELMLINGER (20004233)
TONIC DES METS
flag
TONIC DES METS SF/Stallion/Other/2007/by OGRION DES CHAMPS x OR FEE DES METS by DAMOISEAU D'OR
4
70.87
31.
442
Rene LOPEZ LIZARAZO Bertrand DARIER (10017507), Rene LOPEZ LIZARAZO (1
STALOGNIA
flag
STALOGNIA OLDBG/Mare/Grey/2009/by STAKKATOL x BOLOGNIA by CHACCO-BLUE
4
70.91
32.
461
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
ELIZE
flag
ELIZE SBS/Mare/Bay/2010/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x HAIKU VAN HET MISPELHOF by NABAB DE REVE
4
71.26
33.
593
Alain JUFER Mühlebach, Marlis
CORNET MM
flag
CORNET MM WESTF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x GRACE by GRALSHUETER
4
71.41
34.
506
Cedric HUREL Cedric HUREL (10022937)
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z
flag
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2010/by FLORIAN DE LA VIE*BAZOOKA x UNE DAME DU SEIGNEUR by CLINTON
4
71.71
35.
455
Robert BREUL Eric LEVALLOIS
BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY
flag
BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY SF/Male/Bay/2011/by x by
4
72.14
36.
490
Alexandra FRANCART SARL FRANCART JUMP (20001243)
BETTY DU PRIEURE
flag
BETTY DU PRIEURE SF/Mare/Grey/2011/by DOREMI x CALISTA Z by CHELLANO Z
4
72.73
37.
486
Claire FONTANEL S.C.E.A. HARAS K.R.F.
VOL DE NUIT BATILLY
flag
VOL DE NUIT BATILLY SF/Stallion/Bay/2009/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x LADY DE BATILLY by CABDULA DU TILLARD
4
73.19
38.
523
Pierre Alain MORTIER HOFICRI GROUPE CRINER (20001406)
ANTILOPE DE LARA
flag
ANTILOPE DE LARA SF/Mare/Other/2010/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x KISCHNA by QUIDAM DE REVEL
4
74.16
39.
599
Niklaus SCHURTENBERGER Michaela RIKART (10203400), Sascha RIKART (1020340
QUINCASSI
flag
QUINCASSI HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2011/by QUINTERO x ZARAH II by CASSINI I
4
74.45
40.
596
Niklaus RUTSCHI Haber Karin
DIACHACCO
flag
DIACHACCO OS/Stallion/Bay/2012/by DIARADO x CHACCALOU by CHACCO-BLUE
4
75.24
41.
556
Kenneth CHENG Hong Kong Equestrian Federation (20005513), Hong K
ELLE DORADO
flag
ELLE DORADO KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2008/by QUASIMODO Z x - by CAREFUL
5
78.36
42.
420
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA STEDUCAR Imp. Exp./ Farol Da Roca Sociedade Agrico
ARTOIS D'AVILLON
flag
ARTOIS D'AVILLON SBS/Gelding/Bay/2006/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x VERDI by
5
79.12
43.
493
Clement FREREJACQUES WOW SHOW JUMPING S.R.L. CON UNICO SOCIO
BANGALORE DE HUS
flag
BANGALORE DE HUS SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by CONRAD x CHAMPAGNE DE HUS by CHELLA Z
5
79.38
44.
592
Steve GUERDAT Stefania FOSSATI
URANIE DE BELCOUR
flag
URANIE DE BELCOUR SF/Mare//2008/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x QUINA DE SAINT LEGER by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
7
85.46
45.
480
Julien EPAILLARD Rogelio PELLERANO (10063870)
SOLERO MS
flag
SOLERO MS HANN/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by SILVIO I x ERINA by ESPRI
8
64.69
46.
543
Titouan SCHUMACHER HARAS DES BRIMBELLES
ATOME Z
flag
ATOME Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2007/by AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES x ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG by TOULON
8
66.12
47.
444
Julien ANQUETIN E.A.R.L. EDEN FARM (20016942)
CESUS DE FOUGNARD
flag
CESUS DE FOUGNARD SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by TLALOC M x STEF DU ROUET by CALVARO
8
66.15
48.
569
Victor BETTENDORF PHD Participation Philippe DIAN et Top Stallions C
PASHA DU GUE
flag
PASHA DU GUE SF/Gelding/Bay/2003/by TLALOC M x KAJOLEE DU GUE by DARCO
8
66.45
49.
415
Wilm VERMEIR Wilm VERMEIR (10012099)
JOYRIDE S
flag
JOYRIDE S BWP/Stallion/Bay/2009/by TOULON x PASSY by PACHAT II 81458227Y
8
66.73
50.
476
Sebastien DUPLANT Mme Elyse FAUTRAS - Mme Evelyne CAUX
ALPHA DE PREUILLY
flag
ALPHA DE PREUILLY SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by PACHA DE PREUILLY x CENTINA by CENTO
8
69.14
51.
586
Bryan BALSIGER de Coulon Olivier
JENKINS TER DOORN
flag
JENKINS TER DOORN BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by NUMERO UNO x SCARLET VD ZUUTHOEVE D'06 BWP by SIR LUI
8
71.76
52.
604
Bronislav CHUDYBA Belam s.r.o. (20002545)
LAMBORGHINI 98
flag
LAMBORGHINI 98 OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI x HAGRANJA by GRANNUS
8
71.99
53.
454
Cyril BOUVARD Veronique ARTINIAN (10190756), Cyril BOUVARD (1001
BROCELIANDE DU LAC
flag
BROCELIANDE DU LAC SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x FARIBOLE DU BISP by PERSAN II
8
72.60
54.
589
Romain DUGUET Hippro SA (20016732)
BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN
flag
BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN /Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by GRENAT DE GREZ HN x by
8
73.51
55.
550
Guy WILLIAMS Eurohorse BVBA- Axel Verlooy
CICERO II
flag
CICERO II KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL x WANIKI by GUIDAM
8
74.02
56.
533
Delphine PEREZ SARL HARAS DES COUDRETTES (20004384)
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS
flag
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by PORTOFINO 46*LA SILLA x GIPS DE CANTELOUP*ECOLIT by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE*HN
8
74.92
57.
485
Alexa FERRER SARL Ecurie de Theyss (20001326)
GRACIEUX DU PACHIS
flag
GRACIEUX DU PACHIS /Gelding/Bay/2012/by TINKA'S BOY x LASKA III by CARETINO
9
76.22
58.
570
Paola AMILIBIA Federico FERNANDEZ (10000446)
DAVIDOFF
flag
DAVIDOFF DSP (/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by OLYMPIC FIRE 5 x PRINZESSIN II by PARADIESVOGEL
9
76.97
59.
405
Hilary SCOTT Oaks Sporthorses AUS (20003171), Oaks Sporthorses
QUALOMA Z
flag
QUALOMA Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2008/by QUASIMODO Z x TOLOMA by NO LIMIT
9
78.32
60.
458
Benoit CERNIN Isabelle GHIDALIA (10218161)
UITLANDERS DU TER
flag
UITLANDERS DU TER SF/Stallion/Bay/2008/by CLINTON x GALA DU TER by HURLEVENT
10
81.98
61.
452
Francois Xavier BOUDANT Eve DEPARDON (10194519)
CIENTO
flag
CIENTO KWPN/Gelding/Other/2007/by VIENTO UNO W x PATRICIA by HOLLAND
12
67.21
62.
566
Charlotte BETTENDORF Ecurie Francois Mathy (20000171), Louis SMEETS (10
NABABETTE Z
flag
NABABETTE Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x THURSDAY by GASPER
12
70.48
63.
470
Marie DEMONTE S.N.C ECURIE DU HERRIN (20000830)
LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE
flag
LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE BWP/Stallion/Bay/2011/by CALVARO F.C. x ELITE VD PADENBORRE (OES) by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
12
71.76
64.
430
Francisco José MESQUITA MUSA Daniel AGUIAR MORELLI (10126710)
JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
flag
JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by ECHO VAN T SPIEVELD x GEENA by DARCO
12
71.81
65.
583
Oliver LAZARUS Team Equest
CHILLIPEPPER
flag
CHILLIPEPPER KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2007/by QUASIMODO Z x TOLOMA by NO LIMIT
12
74.72
66.
489
Alexandre FONTANELLE Marie Rose THEISEN (10198372)
ECLAT DE VIRTON
flag
ECLAT DE VIRTON SBS/Gelding/Bay/2010/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x QUEEN DE VIRTON by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO
13
77.51
67.
474
Nicolas DESEUZES Fabrice PARIS
CONTIKY DES FORETS
flag
CONTIKY DES FORETS SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by MOZART DES HAYETTES x UNTE DES FORETS by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
13
79.17
68.
534
Olivier PERREAU SARL OLIVIER PERREAU (20004637)
CHRYSOLITE FONROY
flag
CHRYSOLITE FONROY /Mare/Bay/2012/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x JADE FONROY by CLOWN DU CHESNAY
16
69.83
69.
608
Michael HUGHES Stephex Stables (20000056)
SX HIDALGO VG
flag
SX HIDALGO VG BWP/Gelding/Bay/2007/by QUADRILLO x ALASKA VG Z by ANDIAMO
16
72.77
70.
425
Victor MARIANO LUMINATTI Dulcinei Mariano LUMINATTI (10127970)
CANCASCO Z
flag
CANCASCO Z HOLST/Stallion/Grey/2011/by CANCARA x UFA 1 by ASKARI
16
75.11
71.
401
José María (jr) LAROCCA Larocca, Jose Maria
DIABLO BLANCO
flag
DIABLO BLANCO OS/Stallion/Grey/2008/by CHACCO-BLUE x PENNYCENT by CENTO
16
88.62
72.
548
Robert WHITAKER Mandy HALL (10126225), Clare WHITAKER (10157325)
CATWALK IV
flag
CATWALK IV HOLST/Gelding/Other/2003/by COLMAN x CARNA by CORLEONE
16
91.21
73.
601
Pius SCHWIZER Patrick MIELNIK (10045165)
AMBROSIO D'ALCY
flag
AMBROSIO D'ALCY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by CABDULA DU TILLARD x SIRENE DES BRUYERES by CALVARO F.C.
20
73.51
74.
575
Enrique GONZALEZ Enrique GONZALEZ (10000478), Alice LAWAETZ (101220
PARRANDERO
flag
PARRANDERO HOLST/Stallion/Grey/2012/by CLARIMO x N-CASSANDRA by SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
20
75.08
528
Jean Luc MOURIER Jean Luc MOURIER (10009295)
JACKPOT
flag
JACKPOT BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL x ASSYA by PHILLIP 028
RET