bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 13 - 16 May 2021

21 - Pro 3 - BAILLI PHOTOS

1.20m - Temps différé

Sunday, 16 May 2021
10:30
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
92
Lou CHAMPION
VIGO DE QUEYZANS
VIGO DE QUEYZANS
93
lea BOURBON
AMTRAMGRAM
AMTRAMGRAM
96
Coline VOSKRESSENSKY
BULLITT DE HUS
BULLITT DE HUS
97
Victoria HOFFMAN
JOURNEY
JOURNEY
1
Virginie PASCAL
ALME DU TEMPLE
ALME DU TEMPLE
2
Agathe CHAINE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
7
Gessica GUSI
CAMPBEL HF
CAMPBEL HF
11
Alice MARTIN
ARISTOCRACK
ARISTOCRACK
12
Agathe MARTIN
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
13
Julia SEGALOT
K.ELDOTYBE
K.ELDOTYBE
16
Gwenael GARO
BACARY DE VESVRE
BACARY DE VESVRE
18
Elyse PREVOST
ESMERALDA GOLLERIE
ESMERALDA GOLLERIE
19
Claire FONTANEL
ERMES KAREF
ERMES KAREF
20
Chloe AIGUESPARSES
GIBSY C
GIBSY C
22
Ophelie MARQUIS
UNE DE B'NEVILLE
UNE DE B'NEVILLE
24
Axel NAROLLES
ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC
ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC
25
Rodrigue DESMOULES
CIRCEE DE SURY
CIRCEE DE SURY
26
Pauline PICCOLINI
BIANCA DU REVE
BIANCA DU REVE
27
Eva DELCAMBRE
ELYSEE DE TERLONG
ELYSEE DE TERLONG
28
Raphaelle DECHARTRE
DIANN DE VERT
DIANN DE VERT
29
Steven BRUNET
CLASSIK TOUCH
CLASSIK TOUCH
30
Camille ORLIK
UVEHA DES BOIS
UVEHA DES BOIS
31
Ivan BILLIOT
THEISS
THEISS
32
Guillaume POUPARD
DOLLY DU LOIR
DOLLY DU LOIR
33
Mathieu BONNET
JOURNEY
JOURNEY
34
Clement BOULANGER
ALOHA DES RONDETS
ALOHA DES RONDETS
35
Henry CREPELLE
DACODAC DE PAUMALICE
DACODAC DE PAUMALICE
36
Jennifer OTIN
FELINE DU FIGUIER
FELINE DU FIGUIER
37
Maxime LE GUISQUET
APERO DE CRAZY
APERO DE CRAZY
38
Nora CRAIG
DIAMANT DE LASINO
DIAMANT DE LASINO
39
Julia COUTAL
QUARINTO
QUARINTO
40
Ludovic LEYGUE
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
41
Emma DAMBRINE
URANN DU LENT
URANN DU LENT
45
David VAUSSENAT
ERMITAGE BOY FALLOWAY
ERMITAGE BOY FALLOWAY
46
Cyril BOUVARD
ENJOY DE BELMONT
ENJOY DE BELMONT
47
Sigourney GENDRE
CHAPLINO
CHAPLINO
48
Valentine HUSSON
ELYXIR VAN DE RIB
ELYXIR VAN DE RIB
49
Frederic NEVEU
ENJOY DE LA SELUNE
ENJOY DE LA SELUNE
50
Lola BRIANCEAU
DEY D'HEM
DEY D'HEM
51
Enzo THOURY
VOICI DE LAUME
VOICI DE LAUME
52
Matthieu DOOSE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
53
Mathieu ARNOUX
VEGAS DARK
VEGAS DARK
54
Elea CLEMENT
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
55
Sarah MARCEL
BISE DU ROUET
BISE DU ROUET
56
Ivan BILLIOT
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
57
Audrey COFFINEAU
BARAKA DES FONTAINES
BARAKA DES FONTAINES
58
Felix JARRY
ADDA CAESAR
ADDA CAESAR
59
Armel CHALIER
DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET
DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET
60
Juliette ARFI
CHAMPAGNE ERES
CHAMPAGNE ERES
61
Robin LE SQUEREN
TIPTOP DU PARADIS
TIPTOP DU PARADIS
62
Maxence DUBOIS
DIVA RUMEL
DIVA RUMEL
63
Eric LE GREL
GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF
GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF
64
Alexis LHEUREUX
CITY DE LA HENNERIE
CITY DE LA HENNERIE
65
Astrid SAVIEZ
BALTUS DE LUBEL
BALTUS DE LUBEL
66
Juliette ANTONA
ELIOT DE TOUT Y FAULT
ELIOT DE TOUT Y FAULT
67
Jacqueline PIERNE
DEMOISELLE ES PRES
DEMOISELLE ES PRES
68
Andrea BORMIOLI
DIVINO DE BACON
DIVINO DE BACON
69
Marlene LEYGUE
DAKOTA DU PARK
DAKOTA DU PARK
70
Venance GUIRAUD
C ICARA VD DONCKERHOEVE
C ICARA VD DONCKERHOEVE
71
Cyril BOUVARD
SHAHEEN O.L
SHAHEEN O.L
72
Sigourney GENDRE
UNGARO DEL SOL
UNGARO DEL SOL
73
Valentine HUSSON
ELEKTRA VAN DE RIB
ELEKTRA VAN DE RIB
74
Frederic NEVEU
VERY WELL D'OR
VERY WELL D'OR
75
Lola BRIANCEAU
VIENTIANE QUINHON
VIENTIANE QUINHON
76
Enzo THOURY
SCYRUS DU PLAIN
SCYRUS DU PLAIN
77
Matthieu DOOSE
ELITE MOTINERIE
ELITE MOTINERIE
78
Mathieu ARNOUX
BALTIC DE LA LANDE
BALTIC DE LA LANDE
79
Elea CLEMENT
BIGUINE DU GOLFE
BIGUINE DU GOLFE
80
Sarah MARCEL
DALLAS DE VAYRIE
DALLAS DE VAYRIE
81
Audrey COFFINEAU
DIAMANTE RAYE
DIAMANTE RAYE
82
Felix JARRY
DALBIA
DALBIA
84
Juliette ARFI
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z
85
Basile DOUCET
UMBERTO DE LA LUTH
UMBERTO DE LA LUTH
86
Charlotte MASSON
UMBA'KA
UMBA'KA
87
Jade LE PAGE
ALTO DU BOCAGE
ALTO DU BOCAGE
88
Caroline GRAZIANI
DUCHESSE JUANNE
DUCHESSE JUANNE
89
Antoine LOMBARD
DIAQUINO D
DIAQUINO D
90
Melanie PINCHAULT
CONFIDENT Z
CONFIDENT Z
91
Mathilde COVAREL
BRASILIA PALORDET
BRASILIA PALORDET
94
Sarah MARCEL
TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES
TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES
95
Manon MAGE
AVOINE DU CHENE
AVOINE DU CHENE
3
Manon GIZARD
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
4
Olivier LOMER
ROLEX DE FO
ROLEX DE FO
5
Sarah DESMOULES
UNIFLOR DU CHENE
UNIFLOR DU CHENE
6
Ivan BILLIOT
ALAMO MAIL
ALAMO MAIL
8
Laetitita DU COUEDIC
FALOUCHA
FALOUCHA
9
Sarah LHUILLIER
TYLOR DE MOISENAIS
TYLOR DE MOISENAIS
10
Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
AZZARO PILATIERE
AZZARO PILATIERE
14
Camille GIRAUD
BALLERINE D'OC
BALLERINE D'OC
15
Baptiste KOPP
ENZO FERARY DU LAVOIR
ENZO FERARY DU LAVOIR
17
Emma LEJAULT
JERSIENA
JERSIENA
21
Ambre DIFKO
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
42
Aude BORRIN
KALYPSO D'OCQ Z
KALYPSO D'OCQ Z
43
Charles Henri FERME
JANCARA VDL
JANCARA VDL
44
Camille GALY
EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE
EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE
83
Armel CHALIER
ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF
ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF
23
Alice CALLETTE
DUM DUM DU TALUS
DUM DUM DU TALUS