bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 13 - 16 May 2021

20 - Préparatoire

1.10m - Barème A sans chrono

Sunday, 16 May 2021
08:15
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
53
Manon JEGOU
DIDDLE DE LA SURE*VITALEOS
DIDDLE DE LA SURE*VITALEOS
0 81.00
27.29€
1.
3
Karine HEUDRON
EROS DE CARVILLE
EROS DE CARVILLE
0 81.44
27.29€
1.
5
Henry CREPELLE
ANDREW DE LA NOE
ANDREW DE LA NOE
0 82.92
27.29€
1.
9
Margaux BOURGUIGNON
UNESPOIR DE VILLIERS
UNESPOIR DE VILLIERS
0 86.20
27.29€
1.
11
Tiphaine BOURDON
EN'DY DU TERTRE
EN'DY DU TERTRE
0 89.00
27.29€
1.
12
Pauline PICCOLINI
BIANCA DU REVE
BIANCA DU REVE
0 83.35
27.29€
1.
14
Christina SALASSIDIS
DJINN DES IBIS
DJINN DES IBIS
0 77.19
27.29€
1.
17
Ludovic DE MERITENS
TRAVIATA DE BEMONT
TRAVIATA DE BEMONT
0 83.84
27.29€
1.
18
Manon GIZARD
BETTINA
BETTINA
0 77.70
27.29€
1.
19
Fabrice LENORMAND
QUAT'POME DE LA ROQUE
QUAT'POME DE LA ROQUE
0 83.91
27.29€
1.
27
Alice MARTIN
ARENZO DU ROUET
ARENZO DU ROUET
0 74.78
27.29€
1.
28
Frederic NEVEU
VERY WELL D'OR
VERY WELL D'OR
0 85.36
27.29€
1.
34
Olivier GAUZIGNAC
DER DU MOURAU
DER DU MOURAU
0 82.01
27.29€
1.
36
Louise GAILLARD
F.
F.
0 80.98
27.29€
1.
39
Flavi BIDON
COKTAIL D'AUROIS
COKTAIL D'AUROIS
0 82.06
27.29€
1.
44
Fabrice LENORMAND
TOSIER DU ROZEL
TOSIER DU ROZEL
0 83.65
27.29€
1.
46
Marie Helene ROSSION
VALLICA
VALLICA
0 76.34
27.29€
18.
1
Salome GUEROULT
AMSTRONG BOUGAUX
AMSTRONG BOUGAUX
4 87.61
18.
4
Olivia BARTH
EMPORIO D'ANBEL
EMPORIO D'ANBEL
4 86.53
18.
6
Marine LIBICZ
DONJUAN DE LAGACHE
DONJUAN DE LAGACHE
4 79.68
18.
10
Emeline MOYSES
LEOPARD VD HEFFINCK
LEOPARD VD HEFFINCK
4 88.07
18.
13
Noemie ERRARD
BAKARA DE BROCELIANDE
BAKARA DE BROCELIANDE
4 69.89
18.
25
Manon VOGEL
BEST OFF DU GRAVIER
BEST OFF DU GRAVIER
4 88.81
18.
26
Nora CRAIG
DIVINE DE RIVERLAND
DIVINE DE RIVERLAND
4 73.19
18.
29
Steven BRUNET
BELINO DE LA LANDE
BELINO DE LA LANDE
4 82.65
18.
38
Jeanne MONDON
ANGELUS DE TRIBALLE
ANGELUS DE TRIBALLE
4 78.65
18.
42
Ludovic DE MERITENS
FOLIE DU PRIEL
FOLIE DU PRIEL
4 80.39
18.
43
Manon GIZARD
ELEAZAR
ELEAZAR
4 76.14
18.
45
Nathalie JAMET
DJINN FIZZ GRISIEN
DJINN FIZZ GRISIEN
4 83.37
18.
47
Louane VIEL
BRYONE DU GRAND PRE
BRYONE DU GRAND PRE
4 77.32
18.
48
Teddy THELLIER
ETOILE DE L'AUBIER
ETOILE DE L'AUBIER
4 84.45
18.
49
Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
DIVA DE LA BRIDE
DIVA DE LA BRIDE
4 77.24
33.
16
Theo HUREL
VALENTINO DE JONEY
VALENTINO DE JONEY
5 90.62
33.
22
Antoine LOMBARD
DAYANE DU DUC D'ABRET
DAYANE DU DUC D'ABRET
5 91.32
35.
31
Adenora DEROFF
D'AIRKANA DE MARLY
D'AIRKANA DE MARLY
7 99.59
36.
20
Nathalie JAMET
FIESTA DEL NAT
FIESTA DEL NAT
8 80.45
36.
21
Marie Helene ROSSION
BROUTILLE DES COTEAUX*ROUGE BOIS
BROUTILLE DES COTEAUX*ROUGE BOIS
8 85.05
36.
32
Camille CONDE FERREIRA
DEESSE DES CHAINES
DEESSE DES CHAINES
8 102.02
36.
35
Maeliss LECOEUR
VYGAUX
VYGAUX
8 81.86
36.
37
Antoine GIZARD
QUITE D'ADRIERS Z
QUITE D'ADRIERS Z
8 82.66
36.
41
Clement BOURDIN
GREENGRASS
GREENGRASS
8 83.54
42.
50
Jeanne POTTIER
THAO D'ENGANDOU
THAO D'ENGANDOU
9 105.67
43.
2
Laura BRABANT
BARON DU FAUBOURG
BARON DU FAUBOURG
22 127.47
44.
30
Manon MAGE
FLAIR DE MAZURE
FLAIR DE MAZURE
25 139.98
52
Robin LE SQUEREN
TIPTOP DU PARADIS
TIPTOP DU PARADIS
AB
40
stephane LANGINIER
ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB
ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB
AB
33
Emma MOREAU
BILWAY DE LA LOVE
BILWAY DE LA LOVE
EL
51
Jean Marc MANCEAU
BEL CANTO DU GIROUET
BEL CANTO DU GIROUET
EL
7
Clementine PLAQUET
AMARANTE LANDIFER
AMARANTE LANDIFER
NP
8
Celine MAGAUD
TURKOYSE
TURKOYSE
NP
15
Naomi BOYER
ULLANE DE LA VEYRE
ULLANE DE LA VEYRE
NP
23
Justine BENOIT
BE BOP DU PLESSIS
BE BOP DU PLESSIS
NP
24
Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
EARL GREY
EARL GREY
NP