bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 13 - 16 May 2021

17 - Préparatoire

1.15m - Barème A sans chrono

Saturday, 15 May 2021
17:30
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
64
Coline VOSKRESSENSKY
BULLITT DE HUS
BULLITT DE HUS
0 83.50
30.48€
1.
2
Ophelie MARQUIS
UNE DE B'NEVILLE
UNE DE B'NEVILLE
0 76.84
30.48€
1.
3
Caroline GRAZIANI
DUCHESSE JUANNE
DUCHESSE JUANNE
0 86.25
30.48€
1.
6
Maeliss LECOEUR
VYGAUX
VYGAUX
0 79.80
30.48€
1.
7
Louane VIEL
BRYONE DU GRAND PRE
BRYONE DU GRAND PRE
0 74.21
30.48€
1.
16
Teddy THELLIER
ETOILE DE L'AUBIER
ETOILE DE L'AUBIER
0 90.00
30.48€
1.
19
Zoe NIEL
ARTISTE DE VILLEMER
ARTISTE DE VILLEMER
0 83.67
30.48€
1.
21
Anais BERTHIER
BIKINI M'AUREA*VITALEOS
BIKINI M'AUREA*VITALEOS
0 89.55
30.48€
1.
24
Manon GIZARD
BETTINA
BETTINA
0 75.73
30.48€
1.
30
Lea DELCAMBRE
IO
IO
0 74.60
30.48€
1.
35
Jeanne SALMON
CIRCEE DE SURY
CIRCEE DE SURY
0 76.84
30.48€
1.
36
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
ROUMIA DE BRUNEL
ROUMIA DE BRUNEL
0 78.83
30.48€
1.
37
Frederique LAUNAY
UNABELLE DES PRES
UNABELLE DES PRES
0 80.37
30.48€
1.
39
Lola BRIANCEAU
DEY D'HEM
DEY D'HEM
0 85.68
30.48€
1.
43
Camille GALY
EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE
EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE
0 79.17
30.48€
1.
44
Ludovic DE MERITENS
TRAVIATA DE BEMONT
TRAVIATA DE BEMONT
0 80.43
30.48€
1.
46
Steven BRUNET
BELINO DE LA LANDE
BELINO DE LA LANDE
0 80.37
30.48€
1.
47
Valentine HUSSON
ELYXIR VAN DE RIB
ELYXIR VAN DE RIB
0 77.52
30.48€
1.
54
Frederic NEVEU
ENJOY DE LA SELUNE
ENJOY DE LA SELUNE
0 88.22
30.48€
1.
56
Marie Helene ROSSION
BROUTILLE DES COTEAUX*ROUGE BOIS
BROUTILLE DES COTEAUX*ROUGE BOIS
0 86.86
30.48€
1.
63
Raphaelle DECHARTRE
DIANN DE VERT
DIANN DE VERT
0 76.05
30.48€
22.
4
Guillaume POUPARD
DOLLY DU LOIR
DOLLY DU LOIR
4 89.80
22.
10
Eliott DEUQUET
ENVOL BARBOTIERE
ENVOL BARBOTIERE
4 81.81
22.
14
Marine LIBICZ
DONJUAN DE LAGACHE
DONJUAN DE LAGACHE
4 80.54
22.
22
Valentine HUSSON
ELEKTRA VAN DE RIB
ELEKTRA VAN DE RIB
4 78.65
22.
23
Antoine LOMBARD
DAYANE DU DUC D'ABRET
DAYANE DU DUC D'ABRET
4 84.59
22.
26
Arthur DEUQUET
FLASH MAC QUEEN
FLASH MAC QUEEN
4 85.27
22.
28
Theo HUREL
VALENTINO DE JONEY
VALENTINO DE JONEY
4 89.65
22.
34
Christina SALASSIDIS
DJINN DES IBIS
DJINN DES IBIS
4 78.22
22.
40
Antoine GIZARD
QUITE D'ADRIERS Z
QUITE D'ADRIERS Z
4 86.26
22.
41
Tiphaine BOURDON
EN'DY DU TERTRE
EN'DY DU TERTRE
4 85.11
22.
45
Alice MARTIN
ARISTOCRACK
ARISTOCRACK
4 80.61
22.
51
Arthur DEUQUET
FESTIVAL NANTUEL
FESTIVAL NANTUEL
4 84.90
22.
57
Sonia HALLAF
UTAH DU MOULIN
UTAH DU MOULIN
4 81.69
22.
59
Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
ATHIKA DES ROCHES
ATHIKA DES ROCHES
4 85.58
22.
60
Jade LE PAGE
ESMERALDA LA BOHEME
ESMERALDA LA BOHEME
4 76.53
22.
62
Frederique LAUNAY
NOVASTAR OPTIMA
NOVASTAR OPTIMA
4 83.67
38.
5
Mellie GOUBAN
QENTOLETO D'AUZAY*LA
QENTOLETO D'AUZAY*LA
8 79.33
38.
9
Julia SEGALOT
K.ELDOTYBE
K.ELDOTYBE
8 104.20
38.
11
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
CHARMANT DE CAUX
CHARMANT DE CAUX
8 81.12
38.
12
Frederique LAUNAY
CAMPIONE SON
CAMPIONE SON
8 78.64
38.
17
Lea BECLIN
EQUINOX UN PRINCE
EQUINOX UN PRINCE
8 103.33
38.
18
Zephyrine FESNEAU
MARAH JEFF
MARAH JEFF
8 77.97
38.
25
Matthieu DOOSE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
8 80.54
38.
49
Manon GIZARD
ELEAZAR
ELEAZAR
8 79.72
46.
29
Celine BARBIER
FOREVER DE LAUMENCE
FOREVER DE LAUMENCE
12 75.25
46.
61
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
COPYRIGHT
COPYRIGHT
12 81.63
48.
13
Pauline PICCOLINI
BIANCA DU REVE
BIANCA DU REVE
13 108.89
48.
53
David VAUSSENAT
ERMITAGE BOY FALLOWAY
ERMITAGE BOY FALLOWAY
13 91.70
50.
27
Aline GIRARD GONNET
DHY NOT CERISY
DHY NOT CERISY
16 83.29
51.
31
Louane LEFEBVRE
J GRUPO PROM QUINTAMO
J GRUPO PROM QUINTAMO
21 123.23
52.
38
Henry CREPELLE
DEEP BLUE LEMAN
DEEP BLUE LEMAN
23 99.15
53.
58
Laura BRABANT
VANPARCO DE NERON
VANPARCO DE NERON
25 123.65
54.
50
Matthieu DOOSE
ELITE MOTINERIE
ELITE MOTINERIE
41 123.58
42
Clement BOULANGER
FADIESE DE TUS
FADIESE DE TUS
AB
65
Maxence DUBOIS
CARLOS DE BACON
CARLOS DE BACON
EL
8
Camille CONDE FERREIRA
DEESSE DES CHAINES
DEESSE DES CHAINES
EL
15
Melina ESSAMADI PREVOST
ARAMIS CHAPOTIERE
ARAMIS CHAPOTIERE
EL
1
Melanie GUIBERT
BOREAL D'ELOIS
BOREAL D'ELOIS
NP
20
Aurore DUBUS
DOLCE DES HATES
DOLCE DES HATES
NP
32
Pierre DEMEESTERE
UESBE DE LA NOE
UESBE DE LA NOE
NP
33
Geoffroy GRAVIER
BOUT'CHOU DE LA LANDE
BOUT'CHOU DE LA LANDE
NP
48
Antoine LOMBARD
DIAQUINO D
DIAQUINO D
NP
52
Gessica GUSI
CAMPBEL HF
CAMPBEL HF
NP
55
Karine HEUDRON
DAKOTA D'ELLE
DAKOTA D'ELLE
NP