bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 13 - 16 May 2021

16 - Préparatoire

1.05m - Barème A sans chrono

Saturday, 15 May 2021
15:30
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
3
Nora CRAIG
DIVINE DE RIVERLAND
DIVINE DE RIVERLAND
0 74.80
24.00€
1.
6
Laurene VERNAT
VIRTUOSE DE LAUMENCE
VIRTUOSE DE LAUMENCE
0 80.39
24.00€
1.
10
Anais BERTHIER
ERMINE DE LANDETTE
ERMINE DE LANDETTE
0 85.60
24.00€
1.
14
Camille LEGRAND
BRIGAND DES CABANES
BRIGAND DES CABANES
0 80.77
24.00€
1.
15
Sanne UDINK
JANGO
JANGO
0 85.97
24.00€
1.
16
Lea BECLIN
KIANA
KIANA
0 84.76
24.00€
1.
20
Louane VIEL
BRYONE DU GRAND PRE
BRYONE DU GRAND PRE
0 76.09
24.00€
1.
24
Gabrielle CHABAUTY
VOLNAY M'AUREA
VOLNAY M'AUREA
0 79.43
24.00€
1.
25
Pauline PICCOLINI
BIANCA DU REVE
BIANCA DU REVE
0 88.02
24.00€
1.
26
Alice MARTIN
ARENZO DU ROUET
ARENZO DU ROUET
0 76.40
24.00€
1.
28
Olivier GAUZIGNAC
DER DU MOURAU
DER DU MOURAU
0 83.76
24.00€
1.
34
Nathalie JAMET
FIESTA DEL NAT
FIESTA DEL NAT
0 78.47
24.00€
1.
36
Lou MORALI
CALYPSO MONTLIOUX
CALYPSO MONTLIOUX
0 87.89
24.00€
14.
9
Nathalie JAMET
DJINN FIZZ GRISIEN
DJINN FIZZ GRISIEN
4 81.03
14.
17
Noemie ERRARD
BAKARA DE BROCELIANDE
BAKARA DE BROCELIANDE
4 70.57
14.
22
Geoffroy GRAVIER
GUCCI D'ELLYS
GUCCI D'ELLYS
4 86.44
14.
30
Baptiste SANTANA
FALKHENN K
FALKHENN K
4 85.38
14.
32
Salome GUEROULT
AMSTRONG BOUGAUX
AMSTRONG BOUGAUX
4 81.58
14.
35
Anais BERTHIER
DJACKSON DU PARK
DJACKSON DU PARK
4 85.97
14.
37
Anne Sophie MARGUET
ELSTAR D'ESTEL
ELSTAR D'ESTEL
4 80.03
21.
2
Manon MAGE
FLAIR DE MAZURE
FLAIR DE MAZURE
8 85.23
21.
4
Zelia BIZET
GLAMOUR DE MONTIGNY
GLAMOUR DE MONTIGNY
8 86.19
21.
21
Yasmine EL ZEIN
FIDJI DU LOIR
FIDJI DU LOIR
8 83.94
21.
23
Paul GATIEN
ETOSHA DES HERCES
ETOSHA DES HERCES
8 88.53
25.
8
Mathilde CORROLLER
SUBTILE DE RELIZANE
SUBTILE DE RELIZANE
9 92.72
26.
7
Violaine MARCK
FEELING DE ROC O CERF
FEELING DE ROC O CERF
10 110.22
26.
38
Celine MAGAUD
TURKOYSE
TURKOYSE
10 111.99
28.
1
Ludovic DE MERITENS
FAKIR DE KERNEV
FAKIR DE KERNEV
12 82.67
28.
29
Laura BRABANT
BARON DU FAUBOURG
BARON DU FAUBOURG
12 88.54
30.
11
Alice BLANCHOU
BACARAT DE LA LANDE
BACARAT DE LA LANDE
14 94.05
30.
13
Melina ESSAMADI PREVOST
ARAMIS CHAPOTIERE
ARAMIS CHAPOTIERE
14 111.83
39
Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
EARL GREY
EARL GREY
EL
19
Fantine FOURNIER
ALIZEE DE FETAN
ALIZEE DE FETAN
EL
27
stephane LANGINIER
ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB
ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB
EL
5
Melanie GUIBERT
BOREAL D'ELOIS
BOREAL D'ELOIS
NP
12
Clementine PLAQUET
AMARANTE LANDIFER
AMARANTE LANDIFER
NP
18
Louise MATHIEU
GOOGLE DU FLEUVE
GOOGLE DU FLEUVE
NP
31
Celine MATHON
DREIT DES PAPERIES
DREIT DES PAPERIES
NP
33
Clement BOURDIN
GREENGRASS
GREENGRASS
NP