bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 13 - 16 May 2021

15 - Pro 2 - GRANDPRIX

1.30m - Temps différé

Saturday, 15 May 2021
11:45
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
91
Sebastien LE LOUARN
DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES
DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES
92
Coralie DE COLIGNY
BILL CLINTON
BILL CLINTON
93
Jayson CAMAN
OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN
OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN
94
Jayson CAMAN
SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF Z
SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF Z
95
Cyril BOUVARD
ENJOY DE BELMONT
ENJOY DE BELMONT
96
Cyril BOUVARD
SHAHEEN O.L
SHAHEEN O.L
97
Cyril BOUVARD
LICKSTEAD DU FIER
LICKSTEAD DU FIER
98
Erwan CADIOU
BINGO DES SEQUOIAS
BINGO DES SEQUOIAS
99
Sarah DESMOULES
QUORANE NILS
QUORANE NILS
100
Anne BOURGEOT
VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE
VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE
101
Flore GIRAUD
DIAROLA GC 2011 Z
DIAROLA GC 2011 Z
1
Virginie PASCAL
UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE
UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE
2
Sarah MARCEL
CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN
CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN
3
Apolline COZIEN
CIARADO DU VERY
CIARADO DU VERY
4
Antoine KLINKLIN
CHICAGO BLUE
CHICAGO BLUE
5
Maelle NOIZAT
D'ANGELO
D'ANGELO
6
Ines QUENTREC
VOLCANE DES LOZE
VOLCANE DES LOZE
7
Anouk KORT
VERENA DH Z
VERENA DH Z
8
Zelia BIZET
DUNE DU FRESNE
DUNE DU FRESNE
9
Laurine ROULET
UBARA
UBARA
10
Ivan BILLIOT
ELECTRA FONTAINE
ELECTRA FONTAINE
11
Simon HECKEL
LOOPING LA GATINE Z
LOOPING LA GATINE Z
12
Alexandre FONTANELLE
URTBREAKER DE LARA
URTBREAKER DE LARA
13
Gabrielle CARNEAUX
ESPRESSO DU PRE
ESPRESSO DU PRE
14
Severine URIBE
VAMPYR DES RUNES
VAMPYR DES RUNES
15
Marc DILASSER
DONATELLA FLAMINGO
DONATELLA FLAMINGO
16
Pierre IMBERT
DAMIRO DU FIEF
DAMIRO DU FIEF
17
Juliette ARFI
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z
18
Evrard DE PONNAT
ARAMIS D'AVRIL
ARAMIS D'AVRIL
19
Valentine HUSSON
TOM DU VAL FLEURI
TOM DU VAL FLEURI
20
Morganne ERTLE
DUC BAERENRAIN
DUC BAERENRAIN
21
Gireg LE COZ
CARAMEL D'ORCHIS
CARAMEL D'ORCHIS
22
Manon RAVENEL
UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE
UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE
23
Cedric HUREL
EDELWEISS DE MIME
EDELWEISS DE MIME
24
Melodie DE PONNAT
BRAISE DU CAZALA
BRAISE DU CAZALA
25
Christophe BERTHIER
VERY GOOD BOY D'IX
VERY GOOD BOY D'IX
26
Manon MAGE
AVOINE DU CHENE
AVOINE DU CHENE
27
Pierre Marie FRIANT
DORIS
DORIS
28
Lou CHAMPION
JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF
JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF
29
Manon GIBILARO
PIO EURO COMMERCE
PIO EURO COMMERCE
30
Louis BOUHANA
DRAG ON FLY
DRAG ON FLY
31
Teddy THELLIER
CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY
CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY
32
Guillaume LAMARE
BANGIE DE PRISSEY
BANGIE DE PRISSEY
33
Joanna PARKINSON
BECASSINE DES BICHES
BECASSINE DES BICHES
34
Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE
BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE
35
Maiju MALLAT
NANUCCI VAN'T HEIKE
NANUCCI VAN'T HEIKE
36
Thomas ROUSSEAU
EOLE DES IFS
EOLE DES IFS
37
Lou MORALI
VIP 28
VIP 28
38
Axelle LAGOUBIE
DENFER DE LA FOLIE
DENFER DE LA FOLIE
39
Alexis LHEUREUX
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
40
Andrea BORMIOLI
ETOILE DE BACON
ETOILE DE BACON
41
Elisabeth LUMET
HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN
HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN
42
Yann LOUISY
COMETE D'ISCLA
COMETE D'ISCLA
43
Matteo LAQUET
VIVANA
VIVANA
44
Louis PICHON
QUIDAMS PRINZ
QUIDAMS PRINZ
45
Esteban SOUCHU
DENVER DE HUS Z
DENVER DE HUS Z
46
Stephan GIGOT
DEALER DE LA BRIDE
DEALER DE LA BRIDE
47
Elise GUEFFIER
CALGARY D'HONVAULT
CALGARY D'HONVAULT
48
Perrine DE PONNAT
L'AVENTURE
L'AVENTURE
49
Mathieu LAMBERT
DARCO D'AUBIN Z
DARCO D'AUBIN Z
50
Aurore DUBUS
CHIPIE DE MAILLET
CHIPIE DE MAILLET
51
Virginie CHEMLA
VERTIGO DES COURLIS
VERTIGO DES COURLIS
52
Gilles BOTTON
CHANCE DE HUS
CHANCE DE HUS
53
Lou CHAMPION
VIGO DE QUEYZANS
VIGO DE QUEYZANS
54
Manon GIBILARO
ELVIS DE ROULARD
ELVIS DE ROULARD
55
Louis BOUHANA
CHECKMATE MELANDRIE
CHECKMATE MELANDRIE
56
Teddy THELLIER
BLUE BIRD DUBISSON
BLUE BIRD DUBISSON
57
Guillaume LAMARE
ANGIE DE PRISSEY
ANGIE DE PRISSEY
58
Joanna PARKINSON
CALEANDRA
CALEANDRA
59
Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
CALISKA DU MOURAU Z
CALISKA DU MOURAU Z
60
Maiju MALLAT
E BELISS
E BELISS
61
Thomas ROUSSEAU
DOLLAR DES SABLES
DOLLAR DES SABLES
62
Lou MORALI
CALYSS DE BEAUVAL
CALYSS DE BEAUVAL
63
Axelle LAGOUBIE
TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX
TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX
64
Alexis LHEUREUX
DAPHNE DE RIVERLAND
DAPHNE DE RIVERLAND
65
Andrea BORMIOLI
DEMON DE BACON
DEMON DE BACON
66
Christine MARQUENET
BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS
BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS
67
Quentin THEAS
A CAPPELA D'UNIE
A CAPPELA D'UNIE
68
Manon REVEILLERE
VENDETA DESTISSE
VENDETA DESTISSE
69
Benjamin DEVULDER
ALDEBARAN DE GOUGE
ALDEBARAN DE GOUGE
70
Clementine MATHIEU
ARGANE D'OC
ARGANE D'OC
71
Ludovic DE MERITENS
BE ONE D'ONYX
BE ONE D'ONYX
72
Elise NEVEUX
VIRTUOSO DE BREIZH
VIRTUOSO DE BREIZH
73
Flore GIRAUD
VOYOU DU BOBOIS
VOYOU DU BOBOIS
74
Louise MATHIEU
DJOEY STAR
DJOEY STAR
75
Margaux EQUIPART
DARKVADOR DES FORETS
DARKVADOR DES FORETS
76
Olivier GAUZIGNAC
TAMARA DU BOURG
TAMARA DU BOURG
77
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
BILL CLINTON
BILL CLINTON
78
Anais BERTHIER
CHYVAS DU MONSELET*VITALEOS
CHYVAS DU MONSELET*VITALEOS
79
Robin LE SQUEREN
BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY
BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY
80
Patrick GUIMBAL
VERTIGE D'AMOUR
VERTIGE D'AMOUR
81
Aude BORRIN
MERYLIN
MERYLIN
82
Clement BOURDIN
HARAS ROUGE
HARAS ROUGE
83
Edward LEVY
HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR
HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR
84
Maxime LE GUISQUET
AL CAPONE DU CHARME
AL CAPONE DU CHARME
85
Marc LE BERRE
UTOPIE DU BLAVET
UTOPIE DU BLAVET
86
Alexis BORRIN
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
87
Lou MORALI
CLEMENTINE
CLEMENTINE
88
Axelle LAGOUBIE
LARONA R
LARONA R
89
Lionel HUC
HERRERA
HERRERA
90
Jade MINERY
UN PROUST
UN PROUST