bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 13 - 16 May 2021

14 - Pro 3 - FREEJUMP

1.20m - Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 15 May 2021
08:00
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
87
erwan LE STUNFT
URS MASTER DIAMONT
URS MASTER DIAMONT
88
Severine URIBE
VAMPYR DES RUNES
VAMPYR DES RUNES
89
Agathe MARTIN
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
90
Lou CHAMPION
VIGO DE QUEYZANS
VIGO DE QUEYZANS
91
Clement BOURDIN
HARAS ROUGE
HARAS ROUGE
92
Valentin BESNARD
DAKOTA D'ELLE
DAKOTA D'ELLE
1
Maxence DUBOIS
DIVA RUMEL
DIVA RUMEL
2
Maxime LE GUISQUET
APERO DE CRAZY
APERO DE CRAZY
3
Marie Helene ROSSION
VALLICA
VALLICA
4
Olivier LOMER
ROLEX DE FO
ROLEX DE FO
5
Jade MINERY
FISTON DE LA COURONNE
FISTON DE LA COURONNE
6
Jennifer OTIN
FELINE DU FIGUIER
FELINE DU FIGUIER
7
Elyse PREVOST
ESMERALDA GOLLERIE
ESMERALDA GOLLERIE
8
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
KEN VAN ORCHID
KEN VAN ORCHID
9
Ivan BILLIOT
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
10
Sarah MARCEL
BISE DU ROUET
BISE DU ROUET
11
Nora CRAIG
DIAMANT DE LASINO
DIAMANT DE LASINO
12
Claire FONTANEL
ERMES KAREF
ERMES KAREF
13
Coline VOSKRESSENSKY
BULLITT DE HUS
BULLITT DE HUS
14
Agathe CHAINE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
15
Clement BOULANGER
ALOHA DES RONDETS
ALOHA DES RONDETS
16
Eric LE GREL
GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF
GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF
17
Aude BORRIN
KALYPSO D'OCQ Z
KALYPSO D'OCQ Z
18
Camille ORLIK
UVEHA DES BOIS
UVEHA DES BOIS
19
Marie VIOL
SAFIR DE LA LANDE
SAFIR DE LA LANDE
20
Sanne UDINK
FREAK OUT
FREAK OUT
21
Laetitita DU COUEDIC
FALOUCHA
FALOUCHA
22
Lucile RYBICKI
GYMPHONIE
GYMPHONIE
23
Steven BRUNET
CLASSIK TOUCH
CLASSIK TOUCH
24
Eliott DEUQUET
CANELLE DE NANTUEL
CANELLE DE NANTUEL
25
Aurore DUBUS
DOLCE DES HATES
DOLCE DES HATES
26
Felix JARRY
CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN
CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN
27
Flore GIRAUD
VOYOU DU BOBOIS
VOYOU DU BOBOIS
28
Paul LESCAILLET
SPARKY
SPARKY
29
Emma LEJAULT
EVALL B
EVALL B
30
Elea CLEMENT
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
31
Mathieu ARNOUX
VEGAS DARK
VEGAS DARK
32
Cyril BOUVARD
ENJOY DE BELMONT
ENJOY DE BELMONT
33
Louis BOUHANA
VITENDO
VITENDO
34
Ivan BILLIOT
THEISS
THEISS
35
Sarah MARCEL
TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES
TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES
36
Andrea BORMIOLI
DIVINO DE BACON
DIVINO DE BACON
37
Verane NICAUD
FRENCHSTAR HELAU
FRENCHSTAR HELAU
38
Caroline GRAZIANI
AMANDE DU GRANIT
AMANDE DU GRANIT
39
Jade LE PAGE
BALADINE
BALADINE
40
Margot DELAPORTE
DARLING DE KREISKER
DARLING DE KREISKER
41
Eva DELCAMBRE
ELYSEE DE TERLONG
ELYSEE DE TERLONG
42
Clementine MATHIEU
BRIGAND DE VIJON
BRIGAND DE VIJON
43
Mathieu BOURDON
VIC DE BAUDJEAN
VIC DE BAUDJEAN
44
Nicolas DUCROUX
DJANGO DE BREVE
DJANGO DE BREVE
45
Anne Sophie BOURGES
BOREAL STARR
BOREAL STARR
46
Charles Henri FERME
JANCARA VDL
JANCARA VDL
47
Ingrid ANTICEVIC
SANDRA DU PLESSIS
SANDRA DU PLESSIS
48
Mathieu GUEGAN
EMYR DE LAUNAY
EMYR DE LAUNAY
49
Ludovic LEYGUE
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
50
Sigourney GENDRE
UNGARO DEL SOL
UNGARO DEL SOL
51
Felix JARRY
ADDA CAESAR
ADDA CAESAR
52
Flore GIRAUD
JERIMO
JERIMO
53
Paul LESCAILLET
FILOSOF UN PRINCE
FILOSOF UN PRINCE
54
Emma LEJAULT
JERSIENA
JERSIENA
55
Elea CLEMENT
BIGUINE DU GOLFE
BIGUINE DU GOLFE
56
Mathieu ARNOUX
BALTIC DE LA LANDE
BALTIC DE LA LANDE
57
Cyril BOUVARD
SHAHEEN O.L
SHAHEEN O.L
58
Louis BOUHANA
EYKIA DE CASTELLIC
EYKIA DE CASTELLIC
59
Ivan BILLIOT
ALAMO MAIL
ALAMO MAIL
60
Sarah MARCEL
DALLAS DE VAYRIE
DALLAS DE VAYRIE
61
Andrea BORMIOLI
CARAMBA Z
CARAMBA Z
62
Verane NICAUD
ANGEL DUST
ANGEL DUST
63
Thomas DE TASTES
CHERMAN DE L'ABBAYE
CHERMAN DE L'ABBAYE
64
Victoria HOFFMAN
JOURNEY
JOURNEY
65
Marine MARTIN
CARLA DES NAUVES
CARLA DES NAUVES
66
Emma DAMBRINE
URANN DU LENT
URANN DU LENT
67
Anouk KORT
KOLYA
KOLYA
68
Robin LE SQUEREN
TIPTOP DU PARADIS
TIPTOP DU PARADIS
69
Johannes FARCE
EMERAUDE RIVER H
EMERAUDE RIVER H
70
Charlotte MASSON
UMBA'KA
UMBA'KA
71
Angelique LEMEROND
ALOUN'KA
ALOUN'KA
72
Felicie BERTRAND
ELEKTRA GAY
ELEKTRA GAY
73
Sarah DESMOULES
UNIFLOR DU CHENE
UNIFLOR DU CHENE
74
Marlene LEYGUE
DAKOTA DU PARK
DAKOTA DU PARK
75
Manon GIZARD
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
76
Lola BRIANCEAU
VIENTIANE QUINHON
VIENTIANE QUINHON
77
Venance GUIRAUD
C ICARA VD DONCKERHOEVE
C ICARA VD DONCKERHOEVE
78
Enzo THOURY
VOICI DE LAUME
VOICI DE LAUME
79
Charlotte HERMON
ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE
ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE
80
Melodie DE PONNAT
ATITLAMM DU THEIL
ATITLAMM DU THEIL
81
Josephine PETIAU
VARA DE CODRE
VARA DE CODRE
82
Julia COUTAL
QUARINTO
QUARINTO
83
Gwenael GARO
BACARY DE VESVRE
BACARY DE VESVRE
84
Henry CREPELLE
DACODAC DE PAUMALICE
DACODAC DE PAUMALICE
85
Ilona MEZZADRI
DHARMA D'ESTING
DHARMA D'ESTING
86
Guillaume LAMARE
ETINCELLE DE SAINT'A
ETINCELLE DE SAINT'A