bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 13 - 16 May 2021

10 - Pro 2 - LES AMIS DE LA MARECHALERIE

1.30m - Temps différé

Friday, 14 May 2021
16:30
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
81
Zelia BIZET
CEPANTA D'ARGENTEUIL Z
CEPANTA D'ARGENTEUIL Z
82
Coralie DE COLIGNY
BILL CLINTON
BILL CLINTON
83
Flavie FAVREAUX
CATI DES MARQUETS
CATI DES MARQUETS
84
Erwan CADIOU
BINGO DES SEQUOIAS
BINGO DES SEQUOIAS
85
Jayson CAMAN
CHOCOLATE 87
CHOCOLATE 87
86
Jayson CAMAN
VOLT DU BANNEY
VOLT DU BANNEY
87
Cyril BOUVARD
LICKSTEAD DU FIER
LICKSTEAD DU FIER
1
Lionel HUC
HERRERA
HERRERA
2
Lysa DOERR
CLIVLAND MANATHIS
CLIVLAND MANATHIS
3
Aurore DUBUS
DIADEM
DIADEM
4
Guillaume LAMARE
BANGIE DE PRISSEY
BANGIE DE PRISSEY
5
Matteo LAQUET
DOLCE VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
DOLCE VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
6
Olivier GAUZIGNAC
TAMARA DU BOURG
TAMARA DU BOURG
7
Josephine PETIAU
ARGENTINA DES FORETS
ARGENTINA DES FORETS
8
Esteban SOUCHU
DENVER DE HUS Z
DENVER DE HUS Z
9
Maelle NOIZAT
D'ANGELO
D'ANGELO
10
Ivan BILLIOT
AMADEUS DE B'NEVILLE
AMADEUS DE B'NEVILLE
11
Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
CALISKA DU MOURAU Z
CALISKA DU MOURAU Z
12
Manon GIBILARO
ELVIS DE ROULARD
ELVIS DE ROULARD
13
Joanna PARKINSON
CALEANDRA
CALEANDRA
14
Teddy THELLIER
CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY
CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY
15
Arthur LE VOT
DROIT DE B'NEVILLE
DROIT DE B'NEVILLE
16
Alexis LHEUREUX
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
17
Charles Henri FERME
DAKOTA DE CASTEL
DAKOTA DE CASTEL
18
Margaux EQUIPART
DARKVADOR DES FORETS
DARKVADOR DES FORETS
19
Lea GABARD
ATLAS DE VALLET
ATLAS DE VALLET
20
Emma LEJAULT
KAMANTA B
KAMANTA B
21
Alexis BORRIN
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
22
Axelle LAGOUBIE
TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX
TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX
23
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
DOLCE VITA DE TILENN
DOLCE VITA DE TILENN
24
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
BILL CLINTON
BILL CLINTON
25
Antoine KLINKLIN
CHICAGO BLUE
CHICAGO BLUE
26
Manon MAGE
AVOINE DU CHENE
AVOINE DU CHENE
27
Manon RAVENEL
UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE
UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE
28
Eliott DEUQUET
AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND
AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND
29
Guillaume LAMARE
ANGIE DE PRISSEY
ANGIE DE PRISSEY
30
Matteo LAQUET
VIVANA
VIVANA
31
Olivier GAUZIGNAC
CAYENNE DE LA CENSE
CAYENNE DE LA CENSE
32
Josephine PETIAU
VARA DE CODRE
VARA DE CODRE
33
Esteban SOUCHU
AMELON VAN DE BOSRAND
AMELON VAN DE BOSRAND
34
Maelle NOIZAT
CARBINIA
CARBINIA
35
Ivan BILLIOT
ANGE DES SALINES
ANGE DES SALINES
36
Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE
BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE
37
Manon GIBILARO
PIO EURO COMMERCE
PIO EURO COMMERCE
38
Joanna PARKINSON
BECASSINE DES BICHES
BECASSINE DES BICHES
39
Teddy THELLIER
BLUE BIRD DUBISSON
BLUE BIRD DUBISSON
40
Arthur LE VOT
DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE
DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE
41
Alexis LHEUREUX
DAPHNE DE RIVERLAND
DAPHNE DE RIVERLAND
42
Yann LOUISY
CYBELLE DE CLUIS
CYBELLE DE CLUIS
43
Louis PICHON
QUIDAMS PRINZ
QUIDAMS PRINZ
44
Edward LEVY
HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR
HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR
45
Anouk KORT
VERENA DH Z
VERENA DH Z
46
Gabrielle DOITEAU
VERMEILLE DE BLOYE
VERMEILLE DE BLOYE
47
Axelle LAGOUBIE
DENFER DE LA FOLIE
DENFER DE LA FOLIE
48
Rose DE BALANDA
DD STAR FLAMINGO
DD STAR FLAMINGO
49
Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
CADO CEDRE KERVEC
CADO CEDRE KERVEC
50
Gireg LE COZ
CARAMEL D'ORCHIS
CARAMEL D'ORCHIS
51
Marc LE BERRE
UTOPIE DU BLAVET
UTOPIE DU BLAVET
52
Valentin BESNARD
DIAMANTI VAN DE HELLE Z
DIAMANTI VAN DE HELLE Z
53
Ambre DIFKO
CAEL D'APP DES FORETS
CAEL D'APP DES FORETS
54
Eva DUVERGER
UNE ETOILE D'EMS
UNE ETOILE D'EMS
55
Flore GIRAUD
DIAROLA GC 2011 Z
DIAROLA GC 2011 Z
56
Valentine HUSSON
TOM DU VAL FLEURI
TOM DU VAL FLEURI
57
Elisabeth LUMET
HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN
HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN
58
Quentin THEAS
A CAPPELA D'UNIE
A CAPPELA D'UNIE
59
Maiju MALLAT
E BELISS
E BELISS
60
Ines QUENTREC
VOLCANE DES LOZE
VOLCANE DES LOZE
61
Louise MATHIEU
DJOEY STAR
DJOEY STAR
62
Pierre Marie FRIANT
DORIS
DORIS
63
Felicie BERTRAND
DOGORA D'YSIEUX
DOGORA D'YSIEUX
64
Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
CAP'TAIN DU ROI
CAP'TAIN DU ROI
65
Camille CONDE FERREIRA
CHIARA GEM
CHIARA GEM
66
Anne BOURGEOT
VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE
VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE
67
Anais BERTHIER
CHYVAS DU MONSELET*VITALEOS
CHYVAS DU MONSELET*VITALEOS
68
Andrea BORMIOLI
DEMON DE BACON
DEMON DE BACON
69
Virginie PASCAL
UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE
UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE
70
Coralie DE COLIGNY
LA FOLIE DE LA BASTIDE
LA FOLIE DE LA BASTIDE
71
Lou MORALI
CLEMENTINE
CLEMENTINE
72
Axelle LAGOUBIE
DAYANA MOUCHE
DAYANA MOUCHE
73
Pierre IMBERT
DAMIRO DU FIEF
DAMIRO DU FIEF
74
Sarah MARCEL
CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN
CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN
75
Gilles BOTTON
CHANCE DE HUS
CHANCE DE HUS
76
Elise GUEFFIER
CALGARY D'HONVAULT
CALGARY D'HONVAULT
77
Marie DEMONTE
DAKOTA DU HERRIN
DAKOTA DU HERRIN
78
Benjamin DEVULDER
ALDEBARAN DE GOUGE
ALDEBARAN DE GOUGE
79
Marie Eugenie ANGLES
BUZZ PHOLE
BUZZ PHOLE
80
Alexandre FONTANELLE
URTBREAKER DE LARA
URTBREAKER DE LARA