bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 13 - 16 May 2021

9 - Pro 3 - SELLERIE FREZOT

1.20m - Temps différé

Friday, 14 May 2021
13:00
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
91
Morgane BERTON
CHANEL Z
CHANEL Z
93
Jayson CAMAN
SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF Z
SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF Z
95
erwan LE STUNFT
URS MASTER DIAMONT
URS MASTER DIAMONT
97
Axelle LAGOUBIE
DENFER DE LA FOLIE
DENFER DE LA FOLIE
2
Robin LE SQUEREN
BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY
BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY
5
Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
CINDERELLA
CINDERELLA
7
Cedric HUREL
FIGUERAS DE LAUME
FIGUERAS DE LAUME
10
Clement BOULANGER
ALOHA DES RONDETS
ALOHA DES RONDETS
15
Sanne UDINK
FREAK OUT
FREAK OUT
16
Flore GIRAUD
JERIMO
JERIMO
21
Venance GUIRAUD
C ICARA VD DONCKERHOEVE
C ICARA VD DONCKERHOEVE
22
Geoffroy GRAVIER
UNSI SOIT JE BOISAN
UNSI SOIT JE BOISAN
23
Ludovic LEYGUE
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
24
Nicolas DUCROUX
DJANGO DE BREVE
DJANGO DE BREVE
25
Alexis LHEUREUX
CITY DE LA HENNERIE
CITY DE LA HENNERIE
26
Audrey COFFINEAU
BARAKA DES FONTAINES
BARAKA DES FONTAINES
27
Paul LESCAILLET
FILOSOF UN PRINCE
FILOSOF UN PRINCE
28
Sigourney GENDRE
CHAPLINO
CHAPLINO
29
Lou CHAMPION
VIGO DE QUEYZANS
VIGO DE QUEYZANS
30
Emma LEJAULT
JERSIENA
JERSIENA
31
Enzo THOURY
SCYRUS DU PLAIN
SCYRUS DU PLAIN
32
Jade MINERY
FISTON DE LA COURONNE
FISTON DE LA COURONNE
33
Aude BORRIN
MERYLIN
MERYLIN
34
Clementine MATHIEU
ARGANE D'OC
ARGANE D'OC
35
Felix JARRY
ADDA CAESAR
ADDA CAESAR
36
Axel NAROLLES
DARCO DE KEDIME
DARCO DE KEDIME
37
Sarah MARCEL
BISE DU ROUET
BISE DU ROUET
38
Ivan BILLIOT
THEISS
THEISS
39
Thomas CARLILE
CADET DE BELIARD
CADET DE BELIARD
40
Cyril BOUVARD
SHAHEEN O.L
SHAHEEN O.L
41
Thomas ROUSSEAU
EOLE DES IFS
EOLE DES IFS
43
Eric LE GREL
GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF
GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF
44
Lou MORALI
VIP 28
VIP 28
45
Deborah ALBOU
EURASIE DU FIEF
EURASIE DU FIEF
46
Christophe BERTHIER
OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS
OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS
48
Gireg LE COZ
CHAMAN GINN
CHAMAN GINN
49
Marine MARTIN
CARLA DES NAUVES
CARLA DES NAUVES
50
Sarah LHUILLIER
TYLOR DE MOISENAIS
TYLOR DE MOISENAIS
51
Audrey COFFINEAU
DIAMANTE RAYE
DIAMANTE RAYE
52
Paul LESCAILLET
SPARKY
SPARKY
53
Sigourney GENDRE
UNGARO DEL SOL
UNGARO DEL SOL
54
Lou CHAMPION
JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF
JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF
55
Emma LEJAULT
EVALL B
EVALL B
56
Enzo THOURY
VOICI DE LAUME
VOICI DE LAUME
57
Jade MINERY
UN PROUST
UN PROUST
58
Aude BORRIN
KALYPSO D'OCQ Z
KALYPSO D'OCQ Z
59
Clementine MATHIEU
BRIGAND DE VIJON
BRIGAND DE VIJON
60
Felix JARRY
DALBIA
DALBIA
61
Axel NAROLLES
ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC
ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC
62
Sarah MARCEL
TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES
TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES
63
Ivan BILLIOT
ALAMO MAIL
ALAMO MAIL
64
Thomas CARLILE
DARMAGNAC DE BELIARD
DARMAGNAC DE BELIARD
65
Cyril BOUVARD
ENJOY DE BELMONT
ENJOY DE BELMONT
67
Andrea BORMIOLI
CARAMBA Z
CARAMBA Z
68
Eliott DEUQUET
CANELLE DE NANTUEL
CANELLE DE NANTUEL
69
Fanny LUMET
TRISKELL DE CAFENY Z
TRISKELL DE CAFENY Z
70
Guillaume LAMARE
ETINCELLE DE SAINT'A
ETINCELLE DE SAINT'A
71
Henry CREPELLE
DACODAC DE PAUMALICE
DACODAC DE PAUMALICE
72
Laurine ROULET
UBARA
UBARA
73
Melodie DE PONNAT
BRAISE DU CAZALA
BRAISE DU CAZALA
74
Anouk KORT
KOLYA
KOLYA
75
Sarah DESMOULES
UNIFLOR DU CHENE
UNIFLOR DU CHENE
76
Anne Sophie WENGER
ECINTHE VDL
ECINTHE VDL
77
Melanie PINCHAULT
CONFIDENT Z
CONFIDENT Z
78
Juliette ARFI
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z
CHANEL DU BANNEY Z
79
Severine URIBE
VAMPYR DES RUNES
VAMPYR DES RUNES
80
Marie VIOL
SAFIR DE LA LANDE
SAFIR DE LA LANDE
82
Christine MARQUENET
BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS
BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS
83
Emma RABOTIN
BEAUTY DU TERTRE
BEAUTY DU TERTRE
84
Virginie CHEMLA
VERTIGO DES COURLIS
VERTIGO DES COURLIS
85
Laetitita DU COUEDIC
FALOUCHA
FALOUCHA
87
Evrard DE PONNAT
ARAMIS D'AVRIL
ARAMIS D'AVRIL
89
Mathieu GUEGAN
EMYR DE LAUNAY
EMYR DE LAUNAY
90
Agathe MARTIN
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
92
Jayson CAMAN
OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN
OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN
96
Clement BOULANGER
VAYA DE LACKE
VAYA DE LACKE
1
Charles Henri FERME
JANCARA VDL
JANCARA VDL
3
Elisabeth LUMET
TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES
TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES
4
Virginie PASCAL
ALME DU TEMPLE
ALME DU TEMPLE
6
Jacqueline PIERNE
DEMOISELLE ES PRES
DEMOISELLE ES PRES
8
Clement BOURDIN
HARAS ROUGE
HARAS ROUGE
9
Didier SENEZ NORMAND
PUNCH DELAMOTTE
PUNCH DELAMOTTE
11
Axel NAROLLES
ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME
ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME
12
Sarah MARCEL
DALLAS DE VAYRIE
DALLAS DE VAYRIE
13
Ivan BILLIOT
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
14
Thomas CARLILE
SIROCCO DU GERS
SIROCCO DU GERS
17
Manon REVEILLERE
VENDETA DESTISSE
VENDETA DESTISSE
18
Perrine DE PONNAT
L'AVENTURE
L'AVENTURE
19
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
KEN VAN ORCHID
KEN VAN ORCHID
20
Aurore DUBUS
CHIPIE DE MAILLET
CHIPIE DE MAILLET
42
Andrea BORMIOLI
ETOILE DE BACON
ETOILE DE BACON
47
Maiju MALLAT
NANUCCI VAN'T HEIKE
NANUCCI VAN'T HEIKE
66
Thomas ROUSSEAU
DOLLAR DES SABLES
DOLLAR DES SABLES
81
Johannes FARCE
EMERAUDE RIVER H
EMERAUDE RIVER H
86
Felicie BERTRAND
ELEKTRA GAY
ELEKTRA GAY
88
Mathieu BONNET
JOURNEY
JOURNEY