bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 13 - 16 May 2021

8 - Préparatoire

1.15m - Barème A sans chrono

Friday, 14 May 2021
10:15
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
3
Anne Sophie WENGER
ECINTHE VDL
ECINTHE VDL
0 74.58
20.00€
1.
5
Zoe NIEL
ARTISTE DE VILLEMER
ARTISTE DE VILLEMER
0 77.85
20.00€
1.
8
Robin LE SQUEREN
TIPTOP DU PARADIS
TIPTOP DU PARADIS
0 73.51
20.00€
1.
9
Agathe CHAINE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
0 76.84
20.00€
1.
11
Arthur DEUQUET
FESTIVAL NANTUEL
FESTIVAL NANTUEL
0 77.37
20.00€
1.
12
Mathieu BOURDON
VIC DE BAUDJEAN
VIC DE BAUDJEAN
0 72.72
20.00€
1.
14
Teddy THELLIER
ETOILE DE L'AUBIER
ETOILE DE L'AUBIER
0 79.73
20.00€
1.
19
Maurice PAYEMENT LCL
CAID DE L'AUMOY*MILI
CAID DE L'AUMOY*MILI
0 72.39
20.00€
1.
20
Eva DELCAMBRE
ELYSEE DE TERLONG
ELYSEE DE TERLONG
0 72.21
20.00€
1.
23
Eliott DEUQUET
FLOREAL DE NANTUEL
FLOREAL DE NANTUEL
0 76.70
20.00€
1.
24
Lea DELCAMBRE
IO
IO
0 68.69
20.00€
1.
26
Jeanne SALMON
CIRCEE DE SURY
CIRCEE DE SURY
0 69.93
20.00€
1.
28
Aurore DUBUS
DOLCE DES HATES
DOLCE DES HATES
0 70.91
20.00€
1.
30
Elyse PREVOST
ESMERALDA GOLLERIE
ESMERALDA GOLLERIE
0 68.49
20.00€
1.
36
Arthur DEUQUET
DIONYSOS DES ORCETS
DIONYSOS DES ORCETS
0 75.19
20.00€
1.
37
Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
CALLY COPTUS
CALLY COPTUS
0 77.58
20.00€
1.
38
Valentine HUSSON
ELYXIR VAN DE RIB
ELYXIR VAN DE RIB
0 70.36
20.00€
1.
40
Matthieu DOOSE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
0 78.28
20.00€
1.
41
Adelaide ALEXANDRE
BALZAC DEGRINVIL
BALZAC DEGRINVIL
0 76.79
20.00€
1.
42
Manon GIZARD
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
0 71.26
20.00€
1.
45
Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
ATHIKA DES ROCHES
ATHIKA DES ROCHES
0 67.15
20.00€
1.
47
Charlotte BAYLET
EDOARDO DU GOLFE
EDOARDO DU GOLFE
0 76.61
20.00€
1.
49
Roxane LESEUR
DIZIE DE PELLAN
DIZIE DE PELLAN
0 80.25
20.00€
1.
52
Andrea BORMIOLI
DIVINO DE BACON
DIVINO DE BACON
0 69.20
20.00€
1.
53
Naomi BOYER
ULLANE DE LA VEYRE
ULLANE DE LA VEYRE
0 83.00
20.00€
1.
57
Nora CRAIG
DIAMANT DE LASINO
DIAMANT DE LASINO
0 68.59
20.00€
1.
60
Charlotte HERMON
ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE
ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE
0 71.86
20.00€
1.
61
Arthur DEUQUET
FLASH MAC QUEEN
FLASH MAC QUEEN
0 77.87
20.00€
1.
62
Aline GIRARD GONNET
DHY NOT CERISY
DHY NOT CERISY
0 73.40
20.00€
1.
63
Valentine HUSSON
ELEKTRA VAN DE RIB
ELEKTRA VAN DE RIB
0 67.56
20.00€
1.
66
Adelaide ALEXANDRE
SIRENAIKA BLUE
SIRENAIKA BLUE
0 75.54
20.00€
1.
67
Manon GIZARD
BETTINA
BETTINA
0 70.76
20.00€
1.
68
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
CHARMANT DE CAUX
CHARMANT DE CAUX
0 76.52
20.00€
1.
69
Didier SENEZ NORMAND
ULYSSE DU MUST
ULYSSE DU MUST
0 79.75
20.00€
1.
70
David VAUSSENAT
ERMITAGE BOY FALLOWAY
ERMITAGE BOY FALLOWAY
0 68.69
20.00€
36.
4
Manon JEGOU
DIDDLE DE LA SURE*VITALEOS
DIDDLE DE LA SURE*VITALEOS
4 81.33
36.
6
Julia COUTAL
QUARINTO
QUARINTO
4 72.24
36.
16
Theo HUREL
VALENTINO DE JONEY
VALENTINO DE JONEY
4 83.00
36.
17
Steven BRUNET
BELINO DE LA LANDE
BELINO DE LA LANDE
4 72.41
36.
25
Fanny DELGAMBE
TAGORE DES TOUCHES
TAGORE DES TOUCHES
4 74.03
36.
32
Christine MARQUENET
OCEAN D'ETE
OCEAN D'ETE
4 72.30
36.
33
Ilona MEZZADRI
DHARMA D'ESTING
DHARMA D'ESTING
4 75.79
36.
34
Cecile BELLET
FORTUNEO DE KREISKER
FORTUNEO DE KREISKER
4 81.01
36.
44
Didier SENEZ NORMAND
VELOURS DU MUST
VELOURS DU MUST
4 78.48
36.
48
Zephyrine FESNEAU
MARAH JEFF
MARAH JEFF
4 64.70
36.
54
Melodie DE PONNAT
ATITLAMM DU THEIL
ATITLAMM DU THEIL
4 64.55
47.
64
Frederique LAUNAY
CAMPIONE SON
CAMPIONE SON
5 83.81
48.
21
Louise GAILLARD
F.
F.
8 73.60
48.
27
Jennifer OTIN
FELINE DU FIGUIER
FELINE DU FIGUIER
8 72.80
48.
29
Jade LE PAGE
ESMERALDA LA BOHEME
ESMERALDA LA BOHEME
8 70.68
48.
31
Denis LANGLOIS
AVOCAT DU TEMPLE
AVOCAT DU TEMPLE
8 97.04
48.
43
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
ROUMIA DE BRUNEL
ROUMIA DE BRUNEL
8 95.43
48.
58
Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
AZZARO PILATIERE
AZZARO PILATIERE
8 70.60
48.
59
Anais BERTHIER
BIKINI M'AUREA*VITALEOS
BIKINI M'AUREA*VITALEOS
8 76.98
55.
18
Guillaume POUPARD
DOLLY DU LOIR
DOLLY DU LOIR
9 84.67
55.
35
Pascal GIRAUD
ESPRIT D'AS
ESPRIT D'AS
9 83.63
55.
51
Julia SEGALOT
K.ELDOTYBE
K.ELDOTYBE
9 84.62
55.
71
Tiphaine BOURDON
EN'DY DU TERTRE
EN'DY DU TERTRE
9 100.28
55.
72
Margot DELAPORTE
DARLING DE KREISKER
DARLING DE KREISKER
9 101.32
60.
15
Clement BOULANGER
FADIESE DE TUS
FADIESE DE TUS
12 96.20
60.
65
Matthieu DOOSE
ELITE MOTINERIE
ELITE MOTINERIE
12 82.85
62.
56
Ambre DIFKO
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
15 94.04
63.
13
Karine HEUDRON
DAKOTA D'ELLE
DAKOTA D'ELLE
16 73.51
64.
22
Laura BRABANT
VANPARCO DE NERON
VANPARCO DE NERON
17 101.99
65.
46
Morgane BERTON
EASTMAN
EASTMAN
24 76.66
2
Marc MICHEL
UYANG DE LA PELTIERE
UYANG DE LA PELTIERE
EL
7
Basile DOUCET
UMBERTO DE LA LUTH
UMBERTO DE LA LUTH
EL
10
Ingrid ANTICEVIC
SANDRA DU PLESSIS
SANDRA DU PLESSIS
EL
39
Frederique LAUNAY
UNABELLE DES PRES
UNABELLE DES PRES
EL
1
Olivier LOMER
ROLEX DE FO
ROLEX DE FO
NP
50
Antoine LOMBARD
DIAQUINO D
DIAQUINO D
NP
55
Gessica GUSI
CAMPBEL HF
CAMPBEL HF
NP