bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 13 - 16 May 2021

7 - Préparatoire

1.05m - Barème A sans chrono

Friday, 14 May 2021
08:00
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
2
Anais BERTHIER
ERMINE DE LANDETTE
ERMINE DE LANDETTE
0 73.37
14.50€
1.
3
Geoffroy GRAVIER
GUCCI D'ELLYS
GUCCI D'ELLYS
0 76.20
14.50€
1.
4
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
COPYRIGHT
COPYRIGHT
0 74.22
14.50€
1.
5
Gabrielle CHABAUTY
VOLNAY M'AUREA
VOLNAY M'AUREA
0 63.41
14.50€
1.
7
Roxane LESEUR
DIZIE DE PELLAN
DIZIE DE PELLAN
0 72.63
14.50€
1.
8
Sullivan BERTON
CADENCE D'ETABLEAU
CADENCE D'ETABLEAU
0 66.19
14.50€
1.
14
Manon MAGE
FLAIR DE MAZURE
FLAIR DE MAZURE
0 78.38
14.50€
1.
15
Mathilde CORROLLER
SUBTILE DE RELIZANE
SUBTILE DE RELIZANE
0 68.78
14.50€
1.
17
Noemie ERRARD
BAKARA DE BROCELIANDE
BAKARA DE BROCELIANDE
0 57.81
14.50€
1.
18
Sanne UDINK
JANGO
JANGO
0 83.00
14.50€
1.
19
Nora CRAIG
DIVINE DE RIVERLAND
DIVINE DE RIVERLAND
0 67.04
14.50€
1.
22
Paul GATIEN
UESBE DE LA NOE
UESBE DE LA NOE
0 71.80
14.50€
1.
26
Manon GIZARD
ELEAZAR
ELEAZAR
0 73.13
14.50€
1.
29
stephane LANGINIER
ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB
ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB
0 78.81
14.50€
1.
31
Laura BRABANT
BARON DU FAUBOURG
BARON DU FAUBOURG
0 79.38
14.50€
1.
32
Zelia BIZET
GLAMOUR DE MONTIGNY
GLAMOUR DE MONTIGNY
0 75.12
14.50€
1.
36
Pascal GIRAUD
FASCINE MOI HVA
FASCINE MOI HVA
0 73.15
14.50€
1.
37
Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
DIVA DE LA BRIDE
DIVA DE LA BRIDE
0 69.45
14.50€
1.
39
Olivier GAUZIGNAC
DER DU MOURAU
DER DU MOURAU
0 67.36
14.50€
1.
40
Christina SALASSIDIS
DJINN DES IBIS
DJINN DES IBIS
0 67.79
14.50€
1.
43
Emeline MOYSES
TWIST DE PLEVILLE
TWIST DE PLEVILLE
0 69.25
14.50€
1.
44
Louane VIEL
BRYONE DU GRAND PRE
BRYONE DU GRAND PRE
0 64.09
14.50€
1.
46
Damien LAUNAY
VYMCA DU LYS
VYMCA DU LYS
0 69.77
14.50€
1.
48
ANNE GOUILLOU
BAURA D'AIGREMONT
BAURA D'AIGREMONT
0 73.29
14.50€
25.
16
Fabrice LENORMAND
QUAT'POME DE LA ROQUE
QUAT'POME DE LA ROQUE
4 76.47
25.
20
Florian SUARD
GALLIANO BOY
GALLIANO BOY
4 69.24
25.
24
Axelle VANDESBOCH
CAYENNE DE L'AMBRE
CAYENNE DE L'AMBRE
4 62.10
25.
30
Antoine LOMBARD
DAYANE DU DUC D'ABRET
DAYANE DU DUC D'ABRET
4 69.59
25.
35
Louane LEFEBVRE
HANTURO VD BROEKKANT
HANTURO VD BROEKKANT
4 71.99
25.
49
Frederique LAUNAY
NOVASTAR OPTIMA
NOVASTAR OPTIMA
4 75.56
31.
10
Louane LEFEBVRE
J GRUPO PROM QUINTAMO
J GRUPO PROM QUINTAMO
5 84.95
31.
45
Charlene COURTIN
CACAO DU CANYON
CACAO DU CANYON
5 86.00
33.
9
Baptiste SANTANA
GISCOURS DE MAUDOU
GISCOURS DE MAUDOU
8 74.66
33.
13
Antoine GIZARD
QUITE D'ADRIERS Z
QUITE D'ADRIERS Z
8 73.67
33.
27
Cecile BELLET
FAMOSO DE LA PLAINE
FAMOSO DE LA PLAINE
8 73.69
33.
34
Baptiste SANTANA
FIRST LADY DE MAUDOU
FIRST LADY DE MAUDOU
8 72.95
33.
50
Clement BOURDIN
GREENGRASS
GREENGRASS
8 76.30
38.
21
Paul GATIEN
ETOSHA DES HERCES
ETOSHA DES HERCES
12 70.18
38.
25
Anais BERTHIER
DJACKSON DU PARK
DJACKSON DU PARK
12 75.74
40.
23
Antoine KLINKLIN
FRIMEUR DE LA CHESNEE
FRIMEUR DE LA CHESNEE
16 76.37
40.
47
Axelle VANDESBOCH
VITE FAIT DE L'AMBRE
VITE FAIT DE L'AMBRE
16 96.11
42.
42
Mathieu MATHURIN
CAPDORE Z
CAPDORE Z
17 116.78
43.
33
Sullivan BERTON
MY SUNBEAM
MY SUNBEAM
22 103.22
1
Axelle VANDESBOCH
BEN HUR DE L'EST
BEN HUR DE L'EST
AB
6
Louise MATHIEU
GOOGLE DU FLEUVE
GOOGLE DU FLEUVE
AB
11
Arthur BESNARD
COUDCOEUR D'ENGANE Z
COUDCOEUR D'ENGANE Z
EL
12
Morgane BERTON
VAILLANT DE L'ETAPE
VAILLANT DE L'ETAPE
EL
28
Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
EARL GREY
EARL GREY
EL
38
Lou MORALI
CALYPSO MONTLIOUX
CALYPSO MONTLIOUX
NP
41
Clementine PLAQUET
AMARANTE LANDIFER
AMARANTE LANDIFER
NP