bandeau événement

Happy Jump International ***

Canteleu (FRA) | 24 - 27 September 2020

10 - Prix JFC AUTOMOBILES

CSI3* - 1.50m - Table A with Jump-Off

Friday, 25 September 2020
15:40
logo partenaires
Piste Jouvence
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Round
Jump-Off
J-O
Time
1.
788
Max THIROUIN Max THIROUIN (10002265)
UTOPIE VILLELONGUE
flag
UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x KIS MISS LA COUR by CALYPSO D'HERBIERS
0
0
34.91
6,350.00€
2.
743
Alexandra LEDERMANN SARL CAROLINE LEMAIRE (20004918)
REQUIEM DE TALMA
flag
REQUIEM DE TALMA SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by CENTO x JOYEUSE by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
0
0
35.67
5,080.00€
3.
708
Alexa FERRER Monsieur JEROME DAVID
ENCANTADO C'SG
flag
ENCANTADO C'SG KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2009/by VERDI TN x ANN PETIT by ZEUS
0
0
35.68
3,810.00€
4.
652
Mathieu BILLOT S.C.E.A. ECURIE BILLOT (20001154), Benjamin GARREA
QUEL FILOU 13
flag
QUEL FILOU 13 BAVAR/Gelding/Grey/2006/by QUIDAM'S RUBIN x MISS MARPLE by CASCAVELLE
0
0
35.90
2,540.00€
5.
770
Megane MOISSONNIER EURL THE STALLION COMPANY
BAIKAL DE TALMA
flag
BAIKAL DE TALMA SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by CATOKI x THESSALIE DE TALMA by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
0
0
36.51
1,778.00€
6.
656
Clement BOULANGER S.A.S. ECURIE BTCR (20005343)
ALTESSE DU FRESNE
flag
ALTESSE DU FRESNE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by HURLEVENT DE BREKA*HN x QUEEN DU FRESNE by HELIOS DE LA COUR II
0
0
37.58
1,397.00€
7.
645
Julien ANQUETIN M. Van Roosbroeck/ T. Coyle
GRAVITY OF GREENHILL
flag
GRAVITY OF GREENHILL BWP/Gelding/Bay/2006/by NABAB DE REVE x COULEUR D V/H HAVERHOF by CONTERNO-GRANDE
0
4
34.45
1,016.00€
8.
824
Richard HOWLEY Sarah BORTHWICK (10152832), HK Horses (20000373),
ARLO DE BLONDEL
flag
ARLO DE BLONDEL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by TLALOC M x SURPRISE DE BLONDEL by KASSIDI
0
4
35.11
762.00€
9.
635
Andreas SCHOU Michal Szadkowski
AFGHAN
flag
AFGHAN WESTF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by ARPEGGIO x WHITNEY by WEINBERG
0
4
35.13
762.00€
10.
701
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Alexis DEROUBAIX (10062733
KITONA DE MUZE
flag
KITONA DE MUZE BWP/Mare/Black/2010/by VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX x HEROINE DE MUZE by TINKA'S BOY
0
4
35.28
635.00€
11.
611
Arnaud DOEM Francoise Collart-Duquesne
EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE
flag
EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE SBS/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK x AMBRE DE PREFONTAINE by ORLANDO
0
4
35.51
635.00€
12.
606
Pieter CLEMENS Lansink Jos BVBA & Ashford Farm BVBA
ICARUS
flag
ICARUS BWP/Gelding/Bay/2008/by QUERLYBET HERO x PRISCA DL PETITE BILANDE by SKIPPY II
0
4
38.57
635.00€
13.
654
Francois Xavier BOUDANT Eve DEPARDON (10194519)
CIENTO
flag
CIENTO KWPN/Gelding/Other/2007/by VIENTO UNO W x PATRICIA by HOLLAND
0
8
35.27
100.00€
14.
832
Angelique HOORN A.G. Schuurman
EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE
flag
EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2009/by CELANO x A TOUCH OF ROMANCE by ISH TOUCHDOWN
0
12
37.91
100.00€
15.
728
Alice LAINE Bruno LAINE (10060386)
EMERALD SITTE
flag
EMERALD SITTE SBS/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by NABAB DE REVE x BARDOT SITTE by CORLAND
0
12
46.68
100.00€
16.
615
Rik HEMERYCK Thierry Ravel
ULYSS MORINDA
flag
ULYSS MORINDA SF/Stallion/Other/2008/by UTAH VAN ERPEKOM x CIRCEE DE L'ERDRE by JALISCO B
0
21
59.83
100.00€
17.
784
Gregory RULQUIN NANCY CHEVAL S.A.R.L.(100%)
VERDI DES FORETS
flag
VERDI DES FORETS SF./Gelding/BAI/2009/by VERDI x PIN UP DES FORETS by RICHEBOURG
0
WD
100.00€
18.
660
Cyril BOUVARD Frank FOGAROLO (10064077), Guy LENGLAERT (10181823
BRISBANE DES SALINES
flag
BRISBANE DES SALINES SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by KANNAN*GFE x LEITHA DES SALINES by GALOUBET A
1
74.19
100.00€
19.
813
Ioli MYTILINEOU ELIA CONSTRUCTION SA (20000238)
LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK
flag
LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK BWP/Mare/Bay/2011/by COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK x HADES VAN DE HEFFINCK by
1
74.80
100.00€
20.
622
Francisco José MESQUITA MUSA Daniel AGUIAR MORELLI (10126710)
ALEA IMPERIO EGIPCIO
flag
ALEA IMPERIO EGIPCIO SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x KOLEA DU CHATEAU by ALLEGRETO
1
74.90
100.00€
21.
855
Luis FERREIRA Bertrand DARIER (10017507)
CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z
flag
CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2010/by CASSINI I, HOLST x NOAH, HOLST by CORRADO
1
75.11
100.00€
22.
854
Lily TOOTILL Lily Tootill - Tootill Equestrian
ULYSSES NZPH
flag
ULYSSES NZPH /Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by CABDULLA DU TILLARD x QUIET TIME NZPH by TWIST KERLLEC
1
75.17
100.00€
23.
867
Fredrik JÖNSSON Lars INGVARSSON (10132328), Fredrik JÖNSSON (10004
COLD PLAY
flag
COLD PLAY OS/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CONTENDRO I x HONEY MOON by ARGENTINUS
1
75.67
100.00€
24.
680
Camille CONDE FERREIRA Genevieve MEGRET (10015610)
CORRADO DU MOULIN
flag
CORRADO DU MOULIN HOLST/Stallion/Bay/2010/by EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN (HOLST) x I LAGUNE (DE) HOLST by LANDADEL
1
75.70
25.
690
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
HOOVER
flag
HOOVER KWPN/Stallion/Grey/2012/by CLINTON x APHRODITE by CARTHAGO
1
76.45
26.
629
Tomas COUVE CORREA Tomas COUVE CORREA (10000475)
AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE
flag
AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x MADISONE DE L'ABBAYE by CALYPSO D'HERBIERS*ECOLIT
2
78.95
27.
810
Guy WILLIAMS Guy WILLIAMS (10007572)
ROUGE DE RAVEL
flag
ROUGE DE RAVEL SF/Stallion/Bay/2005/by ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE x OCEANE DU RUISSEAU by QUOUGLOF ROUGE
4
66.78
28.
850
Johan-sebastian GULLIKSEN Stall Gullik AS (20000461)
CHALOUBET
flag
CHALOUBET NWB/Gelding/Other/2008/by BALOU DU ROUET x CHANIA by CHAPMAN
4
69.05
29.
785
Lalie SACLIER M. Dominique SACLIER - Mme Béatrice SACLIER
TESCARI'JAC
flag
TESCARI'JAC SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by JAC POTES x L'OR DE GREZ by SHOGOUN II
4
70.23
30.
798
Joseph STOCKDALE C MATTHEWS (10209274)
DON DIEGO DE PLATA
flag
DON DIEGO DE PLATA SBS/Gelding/Bay/2009/by RAMIRO DE BELLE VUE x PAPILLON by LANDGRAF-I
4
71.08
31.
704
Juliette FALIGOT Juliette Faligot
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND
flag
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF/Mare/Grey/2010/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x STELLA DE RIVERLAND by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4
71.23
32.
641
Timothee ANCIAUME SC DE L ECURIE DE MEAUTRY (20003602)
ISABEAU
flag
ISABEAU BWP/Mare/Grey/2008/by WINNINGMOOD x LA SALSA SYGJE by GERSHWIN
4
71.45
33.
730
Mathieu LAMBERT E.A.R.L. DES BALEINES (20003402)
AIRMES DES BALEINES
flag
AIRMES DES BALEINES SF/Stallion/Other/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GYPSSIE DE SIVRY by NIDOR PLATIERE
4
71.59
34.
756
Maelle MARTIN Romain DUGUET (10035031)
UBIANA D'ALBAIN
flag
UBIANA D'ALBAIN SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by KANNAN x CLARTEE DES GARINS by LAUDANUM
4
71.90
35.
860
Laetitia DU COUËDIC Pessina Carlo & Ecurie de la Renfile SA
ARIZONA STAR
flag
ARIZONA STAR SF/Male/Chestnut/2010/by OGANO SITTE x SISSI DE VIE by NARCOS II
4
72.09
36.
739
Thomas LAMBERT Monsieur HERVE ROOSE
UNIVERS DE CH'TI
flag
UNIVERS DE CH'TI SF/Gelding/Other/2008/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x RUSEA DU BELLOT by LOTUS
4
72.50
37.
671
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER Georges LEPETIT (10159895), Marie-Therese LEPETIT
ASCOTT DES VAUX
flag
ASCOTT DES VAUX SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x DEESSE DES VAUX by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
4
72.63
38.
746
Romain LESCANNE S.N.C. PIRACANA (20003119)
AMY DE BEAUFOUR
flag
AMY DE BEAUFOUR SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by CALVARO F.C. x NYASSA by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4
72.70
39.
712
Guillaume FOUTRIER Madame Marie-Charlotte DAUZIER
ENSING
flag
ENSING KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by LABOR'S VDL INDORADO x ALEXCIA by CORLAND
4
72.79
40.
805
William WHITAKER PHILIP TUCKWELL
GALTUR
flag
GALTUR AES/Gelding/Grey/2010/by CORNET'S STERN x BALOUETTA by BALOU DU ROUET
4
72.95
41.
864
Romain DUGUET Gian Battista LUTTA (10008933), Tiziana WIESER (10
VESTMALLE DES COTIS
flag
VESTMALLE DES COTIS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x PERLE DE TALMA by LANDOR S
4
73.23
42.
859
Duarte ROMAO Emilie GARIN (10027338)
UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE
flag
UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by LANDOR S x GIRALDAM DE SAFRAY by JALISCO B
4
73.25
43.
834
Frank SCHUTTERT Ashford Farming Ireland (20000602), Jos LANSINK (1
CAROLINA
flag
CAROLINA BAVAR/Mare/Other/2011/by CORNADO NRW x OLIVIA II by CASALL
4
73.31
44.
817
Harry ALLEN Ballywalter Bloodstock (20000556)
GUINNESS
flag
GUINNESS KWPN/Male/Bay/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x HEMINKA by KATELL
4
73.69
45.
722
Stephanie HENNEQUIN Luc HENNEQUIN (10178247), Stephanie HENNEQUIN (100
AMSTRONG DE MOYON
flag
AMSTRONG DE MOYON SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x OPALINE DE MOYON by CALYPSO DE MOYON
5
74.30
46.
873
Omer KARAEVLI ES Equestrian Team Holding BV (20002237)
CANTATE
flag
CANTATE OLDBG/Mare/Grey/2010/by CORLENSKY G x CANTATE V by QUIDAM'S RUBIN
5
74.45
47.
776
Louis PICHON Louis PICHON (10145032)
SOLITUDE AU VENT
flag
SOLITUDE AU VENT SF/Mare/Chestnut/2006/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x FOLLE AU VENT by ISRAEL
5
74.54
48.
793
Lily ATTWOOD Axel Verlooy Euro Horse Bvba
COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z
flag
COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z ZANG/Male/Bay/2010/by x by
5
74.57
49.
848
Geir GULLIKSEN Stall Gullik AS (20000461)
VDL GROEP QUATRO
flag
VDL GROEP QUATRO SCSL/Gelding/Bay/2006/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x FINE by CALETTO I
5
74.62
50.
789
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. LES TRIPLES LICES
BE MINE D'AUTHUIT
flag
BE MINE D'AUTHUIT SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x MANUELA by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
5
74.80
51.
721
Jacques HELMLINGER SARL ECURIE HELMLINGER (20004233)
TONIC DES METS
flag
TONIC DES METS SF/Stallion/Other/2007/by OGRION DES CHAMPS x OR FEE DES METS by DAMOISEAU D'OR
5
74.87
51.
751
Alexis LHEUREUX EARL ECURIE ALEXIS LHEUREUX (20004939)
CAID DE JARSAY Z
flag
CAID DE JARSAY Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2010/by CLINTON x WYSAN by HEARTBREAKER
5
74.87
53.
812
Maxime PEREZ Eva Maria PEREZ (10186493), S.C.E.A SAINT ANDRIEU
EXTRA 41
flag
EXTRA 41 OLDBG/Mare/Grey/2008/by ELLIOT VAN TER HULST, BWP x LAVINA, DP by L'AVIAN
5
74.88
54.
820
Shane BREEN Carmel Ryan
COMPELLING Z
flag
COMPELLING Z ZANG/Stallion//2010/by CHELLANO Z x CARA MIA Z by CARTHAGO Z
5
75.04
55.
827
Jack RYAN Ann Marie FAGAN (10168953)
ESSENAR HIGH HOPES
flag
ESSENAR HIGH HOPES OS/Male/Chestnut/2011/by PHIN-PHIN x LENI JO by INDOCTRO
5
75.11
56.
837
Nathalie VAN DER MEI Sham Stables (20001774)
GRAND-DESSERT
flag
GRAND-DESSERT KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2011/by OTANGELO x UNITA V by FRENCH BUFFET
5
75.36
57.
667
Hugo BREUL ELEVAGE D'AMIGNY (20003904)
UTAHMANO ALU
flag
UTAHMANO ALU SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x GODIVA DE MAY by VIRSTLY GEDE
5
75.46
58.
741
Walter LAPERTOT SARL ECURIE WALTER LAPERTOT (20001349)
RIGHT PLEASURE
flag
RIGHT PLEASURE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by FOR PLEASURE x GHANA DE LESMEN by TOLBIAC DES FORETS
5
77.62
59.
806
Anna WILKS IN Showjumpers
ELTON VAN HET EXELHOF Z
flag
ELTON VAN HET EXELHOF Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x RACEY VH EXELHOF by CASSICOR
6
80.01
60.
727
Axelle LAGOUBIE Emmanuel TRINCOT (10105725)
URANE
flag
URANE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by MIAMI DE SEMILLY x KARTOUNE, SFA by DRAKKAR DES HUTINS
8
69.32
61.
777
Alix RAGOT Jean Christophe LECORNEUR (10061388)
CARAT D'HELBY
flag
CARAT D'HELBY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by GERFAUT D'HELBY x MISS D'HELBY by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
8
70.59
62.
618
José THIRY Walmacq Julien & Simon Yves
JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK
flag
JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK BWP/Male/Bay/2009/by VIVALDI DU SEIGNEUR x by
8
71.91
63.
646
Benjamin BARBOT Luigi SUTERA
AMARETTO DU SURGEON
flag
AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF/Stallion/Grey/2010/by WINNINGMOOD x SOURCE DU SURGEON by KEOPS DU VINNEBUS
8
72.13
64.
619
Matheus CORRÊA MANFRED STABLES
ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDONK Z
flag
ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDONK Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by ANDIAMO Z x WONDER by SHERATON
8
72.54
65.
768
Sylvain MISRAOUI Armand BLANC (10178858)
ATHINA MAIL
flag
ATHINA MAIL SF/Mare/Other/2010/by JAGUAR MAIL x SPRING MAIL by QUITE EASY
8
72.58
66.
767
Leona MERMILLOD BARON Valerie GILLO (10087772)
CHANEL DE LA CLAYE
flag
CHANEL DE LA CLAYE HOLST/Mare/Grey/2010/by COSIDO x VERENA I by CARETINO
8
72.68
67.
851
Daniel MEECH Johnson Horses GmbH (20000233), Daniel MEECH (1000
CINCA 3
flag
CINCA 3 HOLST/Mare/Grey/2009/by CASALL x L-CINDERELLA by CARTHAGO
8
73.08
68.
775
Delphine PEREZ SARL HARAS DES COUDRETTES (20004384)
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS
flag
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by PORTOFINO 46*LA SILLA x GIPS DE CANTELOUP*ECOLIT by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE*HN
8
73.55
69.
796
Laura RENWICK Arabella PRIOR (10156457)
DUBLIN V
flag
DUBLIN V KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by VIGARO x SARINA by CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
9
74.15
70.
870
Alexander ZETTERMAN Vellinge Ridcenter AB
CONRAD
flag
CONRAD OS/Gelding/Bay/2011/by CATOKI x RIDDICH by ROBIN Z
9
74.18
71.
734
Thierry LAMBERT Thierry LAMBERT (10002916)
CHACCATARA
flag
CHACCATARA OS/Mare/Bay/2010/by CHACCO BLUE x QUICK TARA by CENTO
9
74.79
72.
715
Alexandra FRANCART SARL FRANCART JUMP (20001243)
BETTY DU PRIEURE
flag
BETTY DU PRIEURE SF/Mare/Grey/2011/by DOREMI x CALISTA Z by CHELLANO Z
9
75.47
73.
686
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY (20000114)
BOUBOU DE LA ROQUE
flag
BOUBOU DE LA ROQUE /Mare/Bay/2011/by RASTA DU SOUTRAIT x DYNAMITE DE LA ROQUE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
9
76.36
74.
604
Joy A. NAJEM Joy A. NAJEM (10012373)
HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP
flag
HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP BWP/Gelding/Grey/2007/by DOUGLAS x VIVID by CAVALIER
9
77.94
75.
634
Emil HALLUNDBAEK Camilla ANDERSSON (10094821)
HIGH NITRO
flag
HIGH NITRO SWB/Gelding/Black/2009/by EMPIRE (EX SECRET PRIDE) x HIGH DIVINE by COBRA
13
75.51
76.
843
Jur VRIELING SF Equestrian B.V. (20001214)
EL ROCCO
flag
EL ROCCO KWPN/Male/Grey/2009/by VDL ZIROCCO BLUE x OLVERA SK by IRCOLANDO
13
76.71
77.
602
Juan RAMOS S.N.C ECURIE DU HERRIN (20000830)
IORIO
flag
IORIO BWP/Stallion/Other/2008/by SHINDLER DE MUZE S x FRAGANCE DE CHALUS by JALISCO B
16
73.72
78.
682
Damien DE CHAMBORD M. Raphael DULIN et Mme Annick DULIN-LEGOUPIL
AICHA DE COQUERIE
flag
AICHA DE COQUERIE SF/Mare/Grey/2010/by COROFINO 2 x DIRKA DE COQUERIE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
16
73.95
79.
668
Robert BREUL Eric LEVALLOIS
BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY
flag
BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY SF/Male/Bay/2011/by x by
16
86.34
80.
695
Nicolas DELMOTTE Beatrice MERTENS (10161260)
ARAMUSSE
flag
ARAMUSSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by ELAN DE LA COUR x CARTOUCHE II by LEPRINCE DE THURIN
17
74.28
81.
840
Jens VAN GRUNSVEN Stal van Grunsven (20001841)
DOMA SUE
flag
DOMA SUE HOLST/Mare/Chestnut/2005/by DOLLAR DU MURIER x VORR. by CORRADO I
19
115.92
82.
673
Sara BRIONNE Alain LECLERCQ (10206343)
COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z
flag
COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2009/by CHIPPENDALE Z x GIPS DE CANTELOUP*ECOLIT by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
20
72.56
83.
822
Eoin GALLAGHER OAKINGHAM STUD
DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z
flag
DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x CAZIENO Z by CARTHAGO Z
21
93.47
84.
801
James WHITAKER Lucy LUTENER (10179690)
CALORO EX Z
flag
CALORO EX Z ZANG/Male/Bay/2008/by CANDILLO Z x GODIVA II by LORD
23
82.85
85.
608
Karline DE BRABANDER Joris De Brabander
FANTOMAS DE MUZE
flag
FANTOMAS DE MUZE BWP/Stallion/Other/2005/by SANDRO BOY x CORDULA DE LAUBRY by FOR PLEASURE
24
89.04
601
Ariel YAZID Ariel YAZID (10102699)
ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE
flag
ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE SBS/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by MALITO DE REVE x AWIANA by TAMPA
EL
750
Thomas LEVEQUE SASU VITALHORSE (20004791)
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE
flag
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by IOWA 960 x LOULA DES FORETS by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
EL
763
Robinson MAUPILER Bvba Maupiler STABLES (20004693)
VEDETTE DU BARQUET
flag
VEDETTE DU BARQUET SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by QUICK STAR x DIANA DE QUETTEHOU by COUNT IVOR
EL
703
Romain DREYFUS Meland and Pedersen Family
VILBERGS CLASSY BOY
flag
VILBERGS CLASSY BOY HANN/Gelding/Black/2011/by CLASSE x VALITA by VALENTINO
RET
659
Romain BOURDONCLE Jean Christophe ADDED (10107576)
VAILLANT DE TIVOLI
flag
VAILLANT DE TIVOLI SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by TOULON x QUASSIOPEE DE TIVOLI by HELIOS DE LA COUR II
RET
758
Olivier MARTIN Madame Josée MAUGER
URIELO DES FONTAINES
flag
URIELO DES FONTAINES SF/Stallion/Other/2008/by CAPITAL x QLOTILDE FONTAINES by HURLEVENT DE BREKA
RET