bandeau événement

Happy Jump International ***

Canteleu (FRA) | 24 - 27 September 2020

20 - DEPARTEMENT SEINE-MARITIME

CSI3* - 1.50m - Table A against the clock - 25,400.00€

Saturday, 26 September 2020
14:00
logo partenaires
Piste Jouvence
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
623
Francisco José MESQUITA MUSA Haras Imperio Egipcio (20005375)
CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO
flag
CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO HANN/Mare/Other/2008/by CONTAGIO x WALESSA by WERTHER
0
68.35
6,350.00€
2.
727
Axelle LAGOUBIE Emmanuel TRINCOT (10105725)
URANE
flag
URANE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by MIAMI DE SEMILLY x KARTOUNE, SFA by DRAKKAR DES HUTINS
0
68.75
5,080.00€
3.
730
Mathieu LAMBERT E.A.R.L. DES BALEINES (20003402)
AIRMES DES BALEINES
flag
AIRMES DES BALEINES SF/Stallion/Other/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GYPSSIE DE SIVRY by NIDOR PLATIERE
0
68.97
3,810.00€
4.
791
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'AUTHUIT (20001856)
VEYRON (DE)
flag
VEYRON (DE) HANN/Mare/Other/2009/by STAKKATO'S HIGHLIGHT x ARABELL by ANTON
0
69.07
2,540.00€
5.
618
José THIRY Walmacq Julien & Simon Yves
JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK
flag
JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK BWP/Male/Bay/2009/by VIVALDI DU SEIGNEUR x by
0
69.18
1,778.00€
6.
755
Maelle MARTIN Madame NADINE FAVIER
TEMPO DU PLIX
flag
TEMPO DU PLIX SF/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CONTERNO GRANDE x ISTRIA DU PLIX by NARCOS II
0
69.79
1,397.00€
7.
817
Harry ALLEN Ballywalter Bloodstock (20000556)
GUINNESS
flag
GUINNESS KWPN/Male/Bay/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x HEMINKA by KATELL
0
71.33
1,016.00€
8.
761
Robinson MAUPILER Bvba Maupiler STABLES (20004693)
IDEE-FIXE D'EXAERDE
flag
IDEE-FIXE D'EXAERDE BWP/Mare/Bay/2008/by DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE x DIVA VICTORIA-T by TOULON
0
72.76
762.00€
9.
785
Lalie SACLIER M. Dominique SACLIER - Mme Béatrice SACLIER
TESCARI'JAC
flag
TESCARI'JAC SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by JAC POTES x L'OR DE GREZ by SHOGOUN II
0
73.14
762.00€
10.
856
Luis FERREIRA Darier Bertrand
TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z
flag
TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2008/by TOULON x COMITEE by COME ON
0
73.22
635.00€
11.
766
Leona MERMILLOD BARON S.A.R.L. EQUIPASSION (20002114)
CESAR DU TERROIR
flag
CESAR DU TERROIR /Gelding/Bay/2012/by THE MUST DE RIVERLAND x BEAUVALIERE by CASSINI I
0
74.57
635.00€
12.
602
Juan RAMOS S.N.C ECURIE DU HERRIN (20000830)
IORIO
flag
IORIO BWP/Stallion/Other/2008/by SHINDLER DE MUZE S x FRAGANCE DE CHALUS by JALISCO B
1
75.29
635.00€
13.
814
Ioli MYTILINEOU ELIA CONSTRUCTION SA (20000238)
LEVIS DE MUZE
flag
LEVIS DE MUZE BWP/Stallion/Bay/2011/by x by
1
75.69
100.00€
14.
847
Geir GULLIKSEN Stall Gullik AS (20000461)
GIN CHIN VAN HET LINDENHOF
flag
GIN CHIN VAN HET LINDENHOF BWP/Gelding/Grey/2006/by CHIN CHIN x C UNANYME VH LINDENHOF Z by CALIDO I
1
75.79
100.00€
15.
663
Geoffroy BREANT S.N.C. PIRACANA (20003119), Eric LEVALLOIS (100113
BALDINI DE BEAUFOUR
flag
BALDINI DE BEAUFOUR SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x ROSEE DE BEAUFOUR by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
1
75.95
100.00€
16.
851
Daniel MEECH Johnson Horses GmbH (20000233), Daniel MEECH (1000
CINCA 3
flag
CINCA 3 HOLST/Mare/Grey/2009/by CASALL x L-CINDERELLA by CARTHAGO
1
77.07
100.00€
17.
638
Andreas SCHOU SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES A/S & WEST LIFE AB
INDEPENDENT (SWB)
flag
INDEPENDENT (SWB) SWB/Gelding/Other/2011/by x by
2
80.95
100.00€
18.
721
Jacques HELMLINGER SARL ECURIE HELMLINGER (20004233)
TONIC DES METS
flag
TONIC DES METS SF/Stallion/Other/2007/by OGRION DES CHAMPS x OR FEE DES METS by DAMOISEAU D'OR
4
68.81
100.00€
19.
695
Nicolas DELMOTTE Beatrice MERTENS (10161260)
ARAMUSSE
flag
ARAMUSSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by ELAN DE LA COUR x CARTOUCHE II by LEPRINCE DE THURIN
4
68.90
100.00€
20.
687
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY Madame Marine VOLKAERT
RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS
flag
RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF/Gelding/Bay/2005/by CALIN DU PLESSIS x BACCI DU PLESSIS by MISTER SARTILLY
4
69.87
100.00€
21.
844
Jur VRIELING J. Stevens & G. de Sloover
FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALLEI
flag
FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALLEI SBS/Gelding/Bay/2011/by PLOT BLUE x TRIOMPHANTE VAN SCHUTTERSHOF by NABAB DE REVE
4
70.12
100.00€
22.
818
Shane BREEN Team Z7
CAN YA MAKAN
flag
CAN YA MAKAN HOLST/Male/Bay/2006/by CANTURO x AROMA by FARA
4
70.13
100.00€
23.
646
Benjamin BARBOT Luigi SUTERA
AMARETTO DU SURGEON
flag
AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF/Stallion/Grey/2010/by WINNINGMOOD x SOURCE DU SURGEON by KEOPS DU VINNEBUS
4
73.24
24.
746
Romain LESCANNE S.N.C. PIRACANA (20003119)
AMY DE BEAUFOUR
flag
AMY DE BEAUFOUR SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by CALVARO F.C. x NYASSA by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4
73.86
25.
706
Juliette FALIGOT SARL HARAS DES PRINCES (20004592)
VERITE UNE PRINCE
flag
VERITE UNE PRINCE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by NUMBER ONE D'ISO x JUSTINE D'AURSAYE SF by ROSIRE
4
74.09
26.
772
Megane MOISSONNIER canonici fernando
CABALLERO
flag
CABALLERO HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CASALL x RICARDA I by ESTEBAN XX
4
74.62
27.
668
Robert BREUL Eric LEVALLOIS
BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY
flag
BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY SF/Male/Bay/2011/by x by
4
74.73
28.
718
Tony HANQUINQUANT Antoine DE JORNA (10142658)
CALIGANO JORTHONNE
flag
CALIGANO JORTHONNE /Gelding/Bay/2012/by SAFARI D'AUGE x GIGI DU FAVRIL by BERYL DE LA LANDE
4
74.85
29.
625
Tim WILKS Ashford Farm BVBA (20000148)
GOLDFINGER Z
flag
GOLDFINGER Z ZANG/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by GOLDFEVER 3 x PIA LOTTA by PILOT
4
74.88
30.
858
Duarte ROMAO GO HORSES (20003614)
CHAPKA DE MOYON
flag
CHAPKA DE MOYON SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by PANAMA TAME x IALTA DE MOYON by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
5
75.13
31.
745
Rebecca LENOIR Madame JOSEE MAUGER
RADJA DES FONTAINES
flag
RADJA DES FONTAINES SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by HURLEVENT DE BREKA x HORTENSE FONTAINES by ARRA D'AUZAY
5
75.53
32.
832
Angelique HOORN A.G. Schuurman
EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE
flag
EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2009/by CELANO x A TOUCH OF ROMANCE by ISH TOUCHDOWN
5
75.87
33.
650
Mathieu BILLOT S.C.E.A. ECURIE BILLOT (20001154)
CYCNOS D'HELBY
flag
CYCNOS D'HELBY /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by JAVELOT D'HELBY x RAPIDE D'HELBY by FOR PLEASURE
5
76.09
34.
842
Jens VAN GRUNSVEN Stal van Grunsven (20000611)
GREATLIGHT VDL
flag
GREATLIGHT VDL KWPN/Mare/Grey/2011/by VDL ZIROCCO BLUE x STARLIGHT by STAKKATO
5
76.13
35.
779
Alix RAGOT Herve MARVAN (10186435)
COLDPLAY EJ
flag
COLDPLAY EJ /Gelding/Other/2012/by ZILVERSTAR T x KALIFORNIA by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO
5
77.27
36.
674
Sara BRIONNE Alain LECLERCQ (10206343)
EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR
flag
EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR SBS/Gelding/Other/2010/by OGANO SITTE x CADIX DU SEIGNEUR Z by CHELLANO Z
5
77.98
37.
774
Delphine PEREZ MONSIEUR ARMAND PETTE
QURACK DE FALAISE H D C
flag
QURACK DE FALAISE H D C SF/Gelding/Other/2004/by JARNAC x MELBOURNE D'AUVRAY by FETICHE DU PAS
5
78.06
38.
608
Karline DE BRABANDER Joris De Brabander
FANTOMAS DE MUZE
flag
FANTOMAS DE MUZE BWP/Stallion/Other/2005/by SANDRO BOY x CORDULA DE LAUBRY by FOR PLEASURE
5
78.07
39.
665
Hugo BREUL S.C.E.A. DU MARAIS (20001146)
BRETZEL DU MARAIS
flag
BRETZEL DU MARAIS SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x PERLE DU MARAIS by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
5
78.51
40.
828
Jack RYAN Katie SPELLER (10068011)
GRANADA S
flag
GRANADA S KWPN/Male/Bay/2011/by SINGAPORE x WISCONTI by NUMERO UNO
8
69.82
41.
662
Cyril BOUVARD Christian AIVAZIAN (10204417)
URMEL
flag
URMEL /Gelding/Bay/2011/by UCCELLO x LAIKA by LAPTOP
8
72.12
42.
699
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Annick CHENU (10011556)
ALDO DU PLESSIS
flag
ALDO DU PLESSIS SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by ORIENT EXPRESS x FLORE DU PLESSIS II by PALESTRO II
8
72.55
43.
681
Camille CONDE FERREIRA MADAME GENEVIEVE MEGRET
VAHINE DE FAVI
flag
VAHINE DE FAVI SF/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by NUMBER ONE D'ISO x GAIE PHILE by RIF DU CROCQ
8
73.75
44.
869
Fredrik JÖNSSON Yvonne Nordgård
QUIDAM'S SUPERNOVA NN
flag
QUIDAM'S SUPERNOVA NN SWB/Stallion/Bay/2008/by QUIDAM DE REVEL x CASSIPOEIA NN by CARETANO
8
74.36
45.
734
Thierry LAMBERT Thierry LAMBERT (10002916)
CHACCATARA
flag
CHACCATARA OS/Mare/Bay/2010/by CHACCO BLUE x QUICK TARA by CENTO
9
75.24
46.
723
Stephanie HENNEQUIN SARL G2H SANDRA HENNEQUIN (20005947)
BLACK PEARL D'AMONT
flag
BLACK PEARL D'AMONT SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN x MELUSINE D'AMONT by FAKIR DE KREISKER
9
75.80
47.
825
Richard HOWLEY HK Horses (20000373)
AYAMONTE BG Z
flag
AYAMONTE BG Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2009/by AIR JORDAN x ULENE VAN HET LINDENHOF by CAPITAL
9
76.62
48.
879
Gustavo ARROYO Gustavo ARROYO (10001520), Gustavo MIRABAL (100644
G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS
flag
G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS SF/Gelding/Other/2009/by CHACCO-BLUE x OTISSIA DU GUE by GENTLEMAN PLATIERE
9
77.08
49.
837
Nathalie VAN DER MEI Sham Stables (20001774)
GRAND-DESSERT
flag
GRAND-DESSERT KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2011/by OTANGELO x UNITA V by FRENCH BUFFET
9
77.58
50.
703
Romain DREYFUS Meland and Pedersen Family
VILBERGS CLASSY BOY
flag
VILBERGS CLASSY BOY HANN/Gelding/Black/2011/by CLASSE x VALITA by VALENTINO
10
80.97
51.
653
Francois Xavier BOUDANT Louise DAHAN
ALABAMA BO REGARD
flag
ALABAMA BO REGARD SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by SALTO DE L'ISLE x OLYMPIA DE BEAUJOUR by JIVARO DU ROUET
12
68.65
52.
793
Lily ATTWOOD Axel Verlooy Euro Horse Bvba
COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z
flag
COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z ZANG/Male/Bay/2010/by x by
12
72.28
53.
619
Matheus CORRÊA MANFRED STABLES
ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDONK Z
flag
ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDONK Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by ANDIAMO Z x WONDER by SHERATON
12
72.35
54.
605
Pieter CLEMENS Jos LANSINK (10011411), Geert SOMERS (10132705)
AGADANCE VAN 'T GELUTT Z
flag
AGADANCE VAN 'T GELUTT Z ZANG/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR x CHARY CHARCAMM Z by CADENCE VAN 'T GELUTT
12
73.20
55.
749
Thomas LEVEQUE SASU VITALHORSE (20004791), Annick LAMBERT (102002
VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA
flag
VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by KANNAN x USHARA AR PARK by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
12
74.91
56.
807
Anna WILKS Mandy HALL (10126225)
GUESTLIST
flag
GUESTLIST SBS/Stallion/Grey/2012/by CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL x NATIVIA OF COLOURS by EROS PLATIERE
12
88.38
57.
808
Guy WILLIAMS Guy WILLIAMS (10007572)
CHANDRO BLUE
flag
CHANDRO BLUE /Male/Bay/2010/by CHACCO-BLUE x SAN DARCA by SANDRO BOY
13
75.38
58.
871
Alexander ZETTERMAN Incitamentet AB (20002423)
MISS SVEA
flag
MISS SVEA SWB/Mare/Bay/2011/by CALLAHAN VDL x MISS ANTALYA by CARPACCIO
13
76.46
59.
630
Tomas COUVE CORREA Tomas COUVE CORREA (10000475)
APPLE DU MADRAS
flag
APPLE DU MADRAS SF/Mare/Other/2010/by NORTON D' EOLE x INES DE LA HAYE II by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
13
77.36
60.
757
Olivier MARTIN Jean MORETTO (10178233)
ARYANE DE L'YSERAND
flag
ARYANE DE L'YSERAND SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x OPALIOU DES ETISSES by QUINIOU
13
78.08
61.
713
Guillaume FOUTRIER Thierry PAILLOT (10180484)
QUIETIME
flag
QUIETIME HANN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by FRH QUAID x EVENING STAR by EARL
14
79.34
62.
611
Arnaud DOEM Francoise Collart-Duquesne
EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE
flag
EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE SBS/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK x AMBRE DE PREFONTAINE by ORLANDO
14
80.84
63.
716
Alexandra FRANCART SAS LAM (20006339)
MIXCOAC LS LA SILLA
flag
MIXCOAC LS LA SILLA SLS/Gelding/Grey/2010/by MONTEBELLO LA SILLA x CELESTE LA SILLA by SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
15
86.38
64.
862
Romain DUGUET Jean-Pierre FASEL (10177773)
ALLDREAM DELACENSE
flag
ALLDREAM DELACENSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by JENNY DE LA CENSE*HN x by
16
70.05
65.
812
Maxime PEREZ Eva Maria PEREZ (10186493), S.C.E.A SAINT ANDRIEU
EXTRA 41
flag
EXTRA 41 OLDBG/Mare/Grey/2008/by ELLIOT VAN TER HULST, BWP x LAVINA, DP by L'AVIAN
16
72.49
66.
744
Adeline LEMENS Didier LEMENS (10127427)
AUSTIN DES CEDRES
flag
AUSTIN DES CEDRES SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GRAZIELA DE PHAELE by THOAS DU THEILLET
17
92.21
67.
631
Emil HALLUNDBAEK Stephanie Falisse
BEL STAR
flag
BEL STAR SF/Gelding/Grey/2011/by UNTOUCHABLE M (NL) x by
18
80.40
68.
614
Rik HEMERYCK Catherine BARVAIS (10123658)
LOLITA DU TA D'BO
flag
LOLITA DU TA D'BO BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by IGOR VAN DE VADDENHOEK x ISCHA VAN DE VADDENHOEK by WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
21
78.90
69.
823
Eoin GALLAGHER OAKINGHAM STUD
FLUGEL M
flag
FLUGEL M KWPN/Stallion/Grey/2010/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x BODETTE by CARDENTO
22
96.71
729
Alice LAINE G.A.E.C. AZZOLINO (20005181)
VALSE DE BLAGNY
flag
VALSE DE BLAGNY SF/Mare/Other/2009/by OGANO SITTE x LAYDY DE BLAGNY by CACAO COURCELLE
EL
799
Joseph STOCKDALE Mrs E Bas
GUNNER
flag
GUNNER BWP/Stallion/Grey/2006/by WINNINGMOOD x by
EL
709
Alexa FERRER M. Yannick FARDIN
UTOPY DU ROUET
flag
UTOPY DU ROUET SF/Stallion/Bay/2008/by ORLANDO x QUELLE DU ROUET by DOLLAR DU MURIER
EL
642
Julien ANQUETIN Nathalie DESAGNEAUX PRUNET (10077430)
BAYA DU TER
flag
BAYA DU TER SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by KANNAN*GFE x QADESHA by POOR BOY
EL
601
Ariel YAZID Ariel YAZID (10102699)
ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE
flag
ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE SBS/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by MALITO DE REVE x AWIANA by TAMPA
EL
604
Joy A. NAJEM Joy A. NAJEM (10012373)
HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP
flag
HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP BWP/Gelding/Grey/2007/by DOUGLAS x VIVID by CAVALIER
RET
682
Damien DE CHAMBORD M. Raphael DULIN et Mme Annick DULIN-LEGOUPIL
AICHA DE COQUERIE
flag
AICHA DE COQUERIE SF/Mare/Grey/2010/by COROFINO 2 x DIRKA DE COQUERIE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
RET
741
Walter LAPERTOT SARL ECURIE WALTER LAPERTOT (20001349)
RIGHT PLEASURE
flag
RIGHT PLEASURE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by FOR PLEASURE x GHANA DE LESMEN by TOLBIAC DES FORETS
RET
659
Romain BOURDONCLE Jean Christophe ADDED (10107576)
VAILLANT DE TIVOLI
flag
VAILLANT DE TIVOLI SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by TOULON x QUASSIOPEE DE TIVOLI by HELIOS DE LA COUR II
RET
804
William WHITAKER Louise MINDERMAN (10040568)
ERIBELLE N
flag
ERIBELLE N KWPN/Mare/Bay/2009/by TOULON x ZO NOBEL-S by CELANO
RET
849
Johan-sebastian GULLIKSEN OAKLAND VENTURES LLC (20000720)
BILLY COOL
flag
BILLY COOL AES/Mare/Other/2007/by BILLY CONGO x BILLY BE GOOD by KANNAN
RET
795
Laura RENWICK Mr J & Mrs L Renwick
ARKUGA
flag
ARKUGA AES/Male/Bay/2011/by ARKO III x BELUGA by HEARTBREAKER
RET
836
Frank SCHUTTERT Gerdes, Anne-Christin
FIDELIUS G
flag
FIDELIUS G HANN/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by FOR EDITION x GINA by GRAND ROYAL
RET
801
James WHITAKER Lucy LUTENER (10179690)
CALORO EX Z
flag
CALORO EX Z ZANG/Male/Bay/2008/by CANDILLO Z x GODIVA II by LORD
RET
874
Omer KARAEVLI ES Equestrian Team Holding BV (20002237)
GOTHAM CITY PL
flag
GOTHAM CITY PL SBS/Mare/Bay/2012/by FILOU DE MUZE x BIRDY by FINAL SHOT
RET
738
Thomas LAMBERT LANCAR HOLDING (20004273)
THALIE ST LOISE
flag
THALIE ST LOISE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2007/by CARDERO x JOAIDA SAINT LOISE by PAPILLON ROUGE
RET
688
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
ELIZE
flag
ELIZE SBS/Mare/Bay/2010/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x HAIKU VAN HET MISPELHOF by NABAB DE REVE
RET
768
Sylvain MISRAOUI Armand BLANC (10178858)
ATHINA MAIL
flag
ATHINA MAIL SF/Mare/Other/2010/by JAGUAR MAIL x SPRING MAIL by QUITE EASY
RET
641
Timothee ANCIAUME SC DE L ECURIE DE MEAUTRY (20003602)
ISABEAU
flag
ISABEAU BWP/Mare/Grey/2008/by WINNINGMOOD x LA SALSA SYGJE by GERSHWIN
RET
671
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER Georges LEPETIT (10159895), Marie-Therese LEPETIT
ASCOTT DES VAUX
flag
ASCOTT DES VAUX SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x DEESSE DES VAUX by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
WD
776
Louis PICHON Louis PICHON (10145032)
SOLITUDE AU VENT
flag
SOLITUDE AU VENT SF/Mare/Chestnut/2006/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x FOLLE AU VENT by ISRAEL
WD
658
Clement BOULANGER Sylvie BOULANGER (10214964), SARL SSO COMPET (2000
VAYA DE LACKE
flag
VAYA DE LACKE SF/Mare/Other/2009/by SPOTLIGHT Z (DE) (HANN) x LUCE BELLA (IT) SI by ALLIGATOR FONTAINE
WD
783
Gregory RULQUIN (100%
RICKITCHA
flag
RICKITCHA SFA/Gelding/BAI/2005/by JASON DE CARENE x MARITCHA by COOK DU MIDOUR
WD