bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) | 15 - 18 September 2022

24 - Am 2 GP

1.10m- Super 10 - Option B

Sunday, 18 September 2022
07:45
Carrière du Château
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Round 1 Round 2 Total Time
1.
30
Floriane PERROT
VAHINEE D'ORVILLE
VAHINEE D'ORVILLE
0 0 0 36.35
125.00€
2.
23
Leonard MARTINOT
PEPITTO DES PLAINE
PEPITTO DES PLAINE
0 0 0 37.66
95.00€
3.
40
Cecile DOMINICE
COUP DE COEUR RISLOIS
COUP DE COEUR RISLOIS
0 0 0 39.09
75.00€
4.
4
Manon SCHERDING
FLORES DE RUEIRE
FLORES DE RUEIRE
0 0 0 41.09
60.00€
5.
26
Louise ROZE
FRAMBOISE DE CAROLAND
FRAMBOISE DE CAROLAND
0 0 0 41.20
50.00€
6.
8
Tissia CHAMBELLANT
FRIMEUR DE MANCY
FRIMEUR DE MANCY
0 4 4 40.49
40.00€
7.
7
Gersende DEMAY
LICARA
LICARA
0 4 4 44.01
30.00€
8.
49
Jeanne VELUT
FRIC D'ANCHAT
FRIC D'ANCHAT
0 8 8 38.50
25.00€
9.
43
Lisa ABBANI
FRAGANCE DE LA CENSE
FRAGANCE DE LA CENSE
0 12 12 41.43
20.00€
10.
13
Aurelie PICHON
DEMOISELLE DE CHIGNAN
DEMOISELLE DE CHIGNAN
0 16 16 41.18
20.00€
11.
34
Amandine PSAILA
CHANEL D'ALICE
CHANEL D'ALICE
0 0 75.43
20.00€
12.
16
Felicien IRZA
EME DES NUEES
EME DES NUEES
0 0 80.15
20.00€
13.
29
Fabienne GUNTERN BURRUS
BELLATRIX DU PUY
BELLATRIX DU PUY
1 1 82.15
20.00€
14.
36
Violette BILLARANT
UPSILON DEVERRE
UPSILON DEVERRE
1 1 82.44
20.00€
15.
41
Adriana BIONDI
FIRSTLADY DE VERNHET
FIRSTLADY DE VERNHET
4 4 67.48
20.00€
16.
14
Sarah PAGNON
FARELL DE BAUDJEAN
FARELL DE BAUDJEAN
4 4 69.50
20.00€
17.
66
Lydia CHERETAKIS
EUREQA
EUREQA
4 4 70.69
18.
57
Marie PASQUIER
FAYE DUNAWAY DE BEDON
FAYE DUNAWAY DE BEDON
4 4 71.31
19.
12
Sarah DELOUANE
AVRIL DE PIENCE
AVRIL DE PIENCE
4 4 71.49
20.
5
Emilie PRIOR PALMER
THALIE DE L'AUBEPINE
THALIE DE L'AUBEPINE
4 4 71.74
21.
42
Isaure VERNET
BAHIA DU QUESNE
BAHIA DU QUESNE
4 4 72.97
22.
9
Lorena ZARRILLO
EPI DE MANCY
EPI DE MANCY
4 4 74.77
23.
17
Margot ROBIN
ALTHAEA DU CHENE BENI
ALTHAEA DU CHENE BENI
4 4 75.34
24.
1
Leslie HERBET
CARLA DE CHALAMONT
CARLA DE CHALAMONT
4 4 76.40
25.
18
Celia SAUVAGE
RAGTIME DU LEYNARD
RAGTIME DU LEYNARD
4 4 77.87
26.
61
Marie Noel CLERC
GLASKOW DE L'AUTROT
GLASKOW DE L'AUTROT
4 4 78.68
27.
25
Flavien HORTEUR
BRANDY DES RENDARTS
BRANDY DES RENDARTS
4 4 78.81
28.
35
Emilie DENIZOT
FOREST GUMP SAUGETS
FOREST GUMP SAUGETS
4 4 79.09
29.
3
Flavie PONS
CAPRICE D'AMOUR
CAPRICE D'AMOUR
4 4 80.61
30.
67
Sophie ROUHIER
FLEUR DES SOURCES
FLEUR DES SOURCES
5 5 84.53
31.
22
Alexandra BERT
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
6 6 85.13
32.
32
Elfy SMITS
FULKI DU LYS
FULKI DU LYS
6 6 85.95
33.
2
Alexandra MOLINAS
DIAMANTINE BEGNY
DIAMANTINE BEGNY
7 7 91.98
34.
52
Laura LEROY
VICKING DE HUS
VICKING DE HUS
8 8 71.47
35.
10
Pauline GABILLAT
CASTLE DE LA COTE
CASTLE DE LA COTE
8 8 71.83
36.
56
Marie Lou PETITJEAN
VENUTA D'URVILLE
VENUTA D'URVILLE
8 8 71.95
37.
39
Oceane CELEGATO
ENJOY DU MURGER
ENJOY DU MURGER
8 8 72.52
38.
50
Romane LARGE
CARMEN SAUVAGE
CARMEN SAUVAGE
8 8 74.40
39.
51
Marie NIZARD
FAYA
FAYA
8 8 76.14
40.
64
Lea MULET
GRAZIELLA CHAMPEIX
GRAZIELLA CHAMPEIX
8 8 79.89
41.
19
Charlotte PROST
VINCH D'EMM
VINCH D'EMM
8 8 80.92
42.
53
Ermine SALIN LAVERTY
ESPRIT DE LA CANAUD
ESPRIT DE LA CANAUD
8 8 94.78
43.
24
Sophie CABRIT
JOSS VD BROEKKANT
JOSS VD BROEKKANT
9 9 81.36
44.
55
Aurelie VIVANCOS
FABULEUX DES FORETS
FABULEUX DES FORETS
9 9 82.59
45.
54
Alexandra ESCANDE
FAHRENHEIT D'ECOTIER
FAHRENHEIT D'ECOTIER
12 12 79.61
46.
38
Josephine GUIDOT
CLOVERHILL DU MEIX
CLOVERHILL DU MEIX
13 13 82.61
47.
47
Morgane DROMARD
ELITA TOME
ELITA TOME
16 16 73.10
48.
44
Manon LOPEZ
STAKKATO GIRL Z
STAKKATO GIRL Z
16 16 96.37
49.
6
Megane TISSERAND
CRUMBLE DE LA FERME ROSE
CRUMBLE DE LA FERME ROSE
21 21 99.66
50.
27
Sonia NEHAOUA
DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE
DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE
24 24 80.73
51.
58
Vincent PUIGNERO
SOLIMAN ST BENOIT
SOLIMAN ST BENOIT
39 39 122.08
45
Lea MARECHAL
FOREVER NUANCE
FOREVER NUANCE
AB
31
Francoise ROUHIER
UTAMORA DE VESQUERIE
UTAMORA DE VESQUERIE
AB
60
Eloise MERLIN
FLYER DE MAUCOURT
FLYER DE MAUCOURT
AB
68
Charlotte BASSARD
BALZIC LES PARTS
BALZIC LES PARTS
AB
46
Alice PONT MALLET
TERGAL DE GOLAINE
TERGAL DE GOLAINE
EL
20
Mathilde BRUEL
FONTANA HOY
FONTANA HOY
EL
62
Romain LEWANDOWSKI
BONNIE DES SONGES
BONNIE DES SONGES
EL
33
Maelys BRUNIER
DIVINA DU MONT
DIVINA DU MONT
EL
63
Josephine GUIDOT
AKHENATON D'AMONT
AKHENATON D'AMONT
EL
28
Pauline DONNADIEU
EDEN DE BLANY
EDEN DE BLANY
EL
11
Solene TABBI
AMANDE DE LA ROCHE
AMANDE DE LA ROCHE
NP
21
amelie BILLAUD
ABSOLUE DES VIGNES
ABSOLUE DES VIGNES
NP
37
Kimberley BOTWRIGHT
CANBERRA DE BRET
CANBERRA DE BRET
NP
15
Lisa SCHEIBEL
EYKEN DU REVERSEY
EYKEN DU REVERSEY
NP
48-HC
Victoire RANGER
CRAMER KAREF
CRAMER KAREF
1 1 84.68
59-HC
Lucas LEGATE
KENZO DE VIRTON
KENZO DE VIRTON
0 0 80.67