bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) | 15 - 18 September 2022

23 - Am 1 Vitesse

1.20m - Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 17 September 2022
17:15
Carrière du Château
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
28
Antoine DE JORNA
ELTON DU MESNIL
ELTON DU MESNIL
0 60.14
175.00€
2.
16
Marine SEGURA
FLASH
FLASH
0 64.59
133.00€
3.
31
Lorelei DE LAPOINTE
KALLISTO D
KALLISTO D
0 65.95
105.00€
4.
20
Clara GUNTERN
E JOPIE R
E JOPIE R
0 68.08
84.00€
5.
44
Laurianne PINLOCHE
FEEL GOOD D'HARMONIE
FEEL GOOD D'HARMONIE
0 70.06
70.00€
6.
42
Cedric CATTANEO
FOLIE DE PANLOUP
FOLIE DE PANLOUP
0 70.69
56.00€
7.
22
Quentin MEMIN
SECRET LOVE NML Z
SECRET LOVE NML Z
0 71.61
42.00€
8.
50
Margaux PERRIN PEYER
ALIAS FONROY
ALIAS FONROY
4 60.32
35.00€
9.
30
Lina May SEFTA
UPSALA DE B'NEVILLE
UPSALA DE B'NEVILLE
4 63.21
28.00€
10.
49
Alia GRAF
EOLE DE COLLONDON
EOLE DE COLLONDON
4 64.19
28.00€
11.
25
Axelle BOURQUIN
BELLE DE MALPAS
BELLE DE MALPAS
4 66.49
28.00€
12.
8
Carla GESTRAUD
CAPRICE DE PIQUET
CAPRICE DE PIQUET
4 67.24
28.00€
13.
7
Florian DELAYE
ALBANAISE DU BEAR
ALBANAISE DU BEAR
4 68.63
14.
38
Clementine TATINCLAUX
NUGANA VH HOF VAN LINDEN
NUGANA VH HOF VAN LINDEN
4 69.64
15.
6
Chloe CHUARD
EOLE DES FONTENOTTES
EOLE DES FONTENOTTES
4 73.13
16.
33
Sofia FAZZONE
ALVARO DE LOUAN
ALVARO DE LOUAN
4 73.24
17.
5
Morgane ANDREA
GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE
GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE
4 76.60
18.
39
Laura ANDRE
VENTJE VAN DE TOJOPEHOEVE
VENTJE VAN DE TOJOPEHOEVE
4 79.00
19.
13
Maud MARECHAL
HERALDIKA
HERALDIKA
4 79.87
20.
9
Kaya ROEMER
FENDER MERZE
FENDER MERZE
8 62.33
21.
14
Violette BILLARANT
QUICK STEP MAIL
QUICK STEP MAIL
8 66.91
22.
45
Clara GUNTERN
CORNET'S LIBERTY
CORNET'S LIBERTY
8 70.12
23.
23
Clement DEBOST
CROCK DE BONVAUX
CROCK DE BONVAUX
8 70.13
24.
1
Lisa DUPUY
VALESKA DE FLUO
VALESKA DE FLUO
8 71.32
25.
43
Nathalie NAVAUX
CHIPIE DU RAMPIGNON Z
CHIPIE DU RAMPIGNON Z
8 71.87
26.
11
Lea CALICIS
EDWINA DU FIER
EDWINA DU FIER
8 72.16
27.
17
Antoine RENOULT
C COOL FLOREVAL Z
C COOL FLOREVAL Z
8 76.79
28.
26
Jessie GRUT
FANGGIO DU PUY Z
FANGGIO DU PUY Z
8 78.48
29.
21
Kiara MONTGOURDIN
DEFI DE CANTRAIE
DEFI DE CANTRAIE
9 81.78
30.
10
Alexis CONESA
AURFLA Z
AURFLA Z
12 63.08
31.
41
Agathe GUILLART
FUN LADY DE LA LUTH*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
FUN LADY DE LA LUTH*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
12 67.28
32.
3
Marie MADDALUNA
JAGUAR MS
JAGUAR MS
12 67.49
33.
35
Flavie PONS
ZULU LOVE LETTER Z*THOM
ZULU LOVE LETTER Z*THOM
12 69.03
34.
51
Solana LAROCCA
BOROMIR DESVIOLETTES
BOROMIR DESVIOLETTES
12 74.54
35.
15
Ludivine BOURDIER
FALCO VD EIKENBOS
FALCO VD EIKENBOS
12 92.34
36.
32
Mathilde BRUEL
TEDDY HOY
TEDDY HOY
12 95.77
37.
29
Anais GAUTIER
GOLDEN BOY MONTAGNE
GOLDEN BOY MONTAGNE
16 65.69
38.
54
Alia GRAF
GOOD LUCK
GOOD LUCK
16 73.72
39.
12
Nicoletta PREVISANI
NAVARO Z
NAVARO Z
17 82.36
40.
19
Marie BADOLLET
CLAPTON DE NEUVE
CLAPTON DE NEUVE
17 98.66
4
Isaure CHEMAIN
ZAGRABIA Z
ZAGRABIA Z
EL
40
Manon FOURNET
WIMBLEBALL AMAZING GRACE
WIMBLEBALL AMAZING GRACE
EL
46
Kiara MONTGOURDIN
ASTINGS DU BUSSON
ASTINGS DU BUSSON
EL
18
Justine SCHNEIDER
EAU VIVE SODH
EAU VIVE SODH
NP
24
Victoria MICHON
ARSENIC DU FIEF
ARSENIC DU FIEF
NP
34
Charlotte RICCI
ANAKINE DE LA ROQUE
ANAKINE DE LA ROQUE
NP
36
Basile SALSAC
ALLADIN DU GENET
ALLADIN DU GENET
NP
37
Eliza RICHARD
QUERIDO DC
QUERIDO DC
NP
47
Manon LUTZ
INDYA DE LA SAVENIERE
INDYA DE LA SAVENIERE
NP
48
Marine PETIN
DUBBLE YOU
DUBBLE YOU
NP
53-HC
Antoine LOMBARD
CARNAC
CARNAC
17 97.70
2-HC
Jonathan PEREZ
GEORGE DES SAUGETS
GEORGE DES SAUGETS
5 81.30
27-HC
Jonathan PEREZ
DRILL DES CHAINES
DRILL DES CHAINES
5 82.00
52-HC
Jonathan PEREZ
BAYOU D'IRLEAU
BAYOU D'IRLEAU
16 78.85