bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) | 15 - 18 September 2022

22 - Am 1 Vitesse

1.15m - Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 17 September 2022
14:00
Carrière du Château
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
7
Hanna Nathalie MARQUES
AQUILA DU ROHUEL
AQUILA DU ROHUEL
0 65.01
150.00€
2.
75
Coline HUARD
FILOU DES CABANES
FILOU DES CABANES
0 69.60
114.00€
3.
27
valentine ESTIER
HELCARA
HELCARA
0 73.37
90.00€
4.
22
Charlotte FENNETEAU
FLURRY DU ZIEL
FLURRY DU ZIEL
0 73.38
72.00€
5.
16
Fanny BURTEZ
BAMBOO DE BROUT
BAMBOO DE BROUT
0 76.02
60.00€
6.
5
Cindy AELLEN
CERISE DE BRET
CERISE DE BRET
0 78.77
48.00€
7.
23
Cassandre VALENTINI
HAMILTON B
HAMILTON B
0 80.17
36.00€
8.
65
Sarah KOLAROV
COLORADO XXXI
COLORADO XXXI
0 82.37
30.00€
9.
21
Camille DUBOE
VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE
VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE
0 82.50
24.00€
10.
25
Louise TOURADE
BUTTERFLY MERZE
BUTTERFLY MERZE
0 85.70
24.00€
11.
6
Stella MORANGE
CLIVLAND MANATHIS
CLIVLAND MANATHIS
2 93.24
24.00€
12.
59
Clemence BASDEVANT
ROYAL DE CHALAMONT
ROYAL DE CHALAMONT
4 63.01
24.00€
13.
67
Leonard MARTINOT
PEPITTO DES PLAINE
PEPITTO DES PLAINE
4 63.41
24.00€
14.
10
Loan MATTHEY DE L ENDROIT
DJANGO DE LUXE
DJANGO DE LUXE
4 65.08
24.00€
15.
49
David CHARDON
VERGONNE DE BLONDEL
VERGONNE DE BLONDEL
4 67.73
24.00€
16.
12
Agathe SMET
CATON MERZE
CATON MERZE
4 67.98
24.00€
17.
52
Aleyna IZAL
DOUBLE JE DE LA VELLE
DOUBLE JE DE LA VELLE
4 68.46
24.00€
18.
31
Emilie PRIOR PALMER
THALIE DE L'AUBEPINE
THALIE DE L'AUBEPINE
4 68.52
24.00€
19.
69
Caroline SCHWAB
QUARTZ
QUARTZ
4 68.59
24.00€
20.
46
Elfy SMITS
DALTONE DU PARC
DALTONE DU PARC
4 69.66
24.00€
21.
51
Charlotte PROST
FLASH DU BLONDEL
FLASH DU BLONDEL
4 70.33
22.
63
Noemie NOMBLOT
TOCHKA
TOCHKA
4 70.55
23.
14
Moira LE GORREC
ECUME DE JULYS
ECUME DE JULYS
4 73.00
24.
28
Pauline DIDIER
FLEX VH KOSTERHOF Z
FLEX VH KOSTERHOF Z
4 74.17
25.
26
Anne VERNET
TOUAREG DU CHATELARD
TOUAREG DU CHATELARD
4 74.27
26.
80
Cecile DOMINICE
COUP DE COEUR RISLOIS
COUP DE COEUR RISLOIS
4 75.25
27.
42
Elias OLSEN
NAPOLEON VAN HD
NAPOLEON VAN HD
4 76.23
28.
77
Sarah LOCATELLI
DJET SET DU RERE
DJET SET DU RERE
4 79.30
29.
9
Juliette CHEURLIN
EDITION UNO DE VEYLE
EDITION UNO DE VEYLE
4 81.78
30.
68
Carla GESTRAUD
DYNA KOKKA
DYNA KOKKA
4 81.91
31.
76
Marie CHAZAL
FUNNY DE LA LIE
FUNNY DE LA LIE
4 82.08
32.
41
Viviana TEDESCHI
BELLE DE GARRED
BELLE DE GARRED
4 82.94
33.
45
Laura ANDRE
BAISERVOLER COURCELLE
BAISERVOLER COURCELLE
4 83.18
34.
62
Emma LUBIN
BYRON DE SEGROIS
BYRON DE SEGROIS
8 64.45
35.
72
Bertrand GRUMIAUX
BOOBA DES CIMES Z
BOOBA DES CIMES Z
8 66.78
36.
33
Sasha VARAINE
FLORIDE DU MORION
FLORIDE DU MORION
8 68.55
37.
30
Caroline PECCATTE
EPOS
EPOS
8 69.72
38.
29
Agathe HOVINE
CAPRICE D'AMOUR
CAPRICE D'AMOUR
8 70.71
39.
32
Gaele COETMEUR
EMI KITSUNE
EMI KITSUNE
8 73.70
40.
17
Elias OLSEN
APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE
APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE
8 78.50
41.
8
Maxime MAUPETIT
BACCARDI DU SOLEIL
BACCARDI DU SOLEIL
8 79.24
42.
58
Elisa DEJOB
DOMSALTO DES NAUVES
DOMSALTO DES NAUVES
8 79.72
43.
74
Clement BORSOI
EPICE DE LA VELLE
EPICE DE LA VELLE
8 83.67
44.
3
Roman TOUROLLE
DAKINE DU MONDRAGON
DAKINE DU MONDRAGON
9 86.15
45.
50
Celine MARTIN
BARCAROLLE DE BOISY
BARCAROLLE DE BOISY
9 86.94
46.
79
Lydia CHERETAKIS
EUREQA
EUREQA
9 88.52
47.
2
Charlotte NERI
FLOANN DE KERGANE
FLOANN DE KERGANE
9 89.17
48.
60
Rudolph VIDNAR
FUN DU THEILLET
FUN DU THEILLET
11 95.29
49.
66
Oceane CELEGATO
ENJOY DU MURGER
ENJOY DU MURGER
12 65.87
50.
57
Amelie SERVONNET DAMOUR
CANCARINA Z
CANCARINA Z
12 67.81
51.
11
Diane PASCAL
TOLEDO DES JAULIES
TOLEDO DES JAULIES
12 72.98
52.
47
Mathilde BODIN
DAMDEO DE LA CANAUD
DAMDEO DE LA CANAUD
12 74.54
53.
1
Ambre ROSSERO
ENJOY DE MERE
ENJOY DE MERE
12 75.66
54.
73
Romain LEWANDOWSKI
EROINE DE BOUVETIERE
EROINE DE BOUVETIERE
12 76.92
55.
20
Sarah GUICHARD
ELLE REVE LA BREVIE
ELLE REVE LA BREVIE
12 77.96
56.
37
Isabelle COTE
AIBAINE DE LYR
AIBAINE DE LYR
12 100.58
57.
55
Coraline VAUTE
JEAN D'ARC D'O
JEAN D'ARC D'O
13 86.47
58.
13
Eliza RICHARD
QUERIDO DC
QUERIDO DC
13 105.62
59.
44
Morgane DROMARD
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
16 65.67
60.
24
Edouard CHOPLAIN
BALISTO DE CURAINE
BALISTO DE CURAINE
16 72.62
61.
36
Delphine BERLIAT
EGO DE LA LIE
EGO DE LA LIE
16 77.93
62.
35
Adele AOUSTON
FENIX DE LA VELLE
FENIX DE LA VELLE
16 85.93
63.
38
Zoe CALICIS
UXEM DE VASSY
UXEM DE VASSY
16 114.97
64.
78
Arthur PEYRON
FLY ON FLOWER DB
FLY ON FLOWER DB
17 89.01
65.
54
Kimberly SCHWARZ
CAYUN
CAYUN
17 118.29
66.
4
Sophie CABRIT
JOSS VD BROEKKANT
JOSS VD BROEKKANT
20 101.89
67.
39
Clothilde WARD
FLUTTERFLY BY KA
FLUTTERFLY BY KA
22 123.38
68.
34
Albane PETERS
QUINOA DE MELVILLE
QUINOA DE MELVILLE
36 79.03
70
Charlotte BASSARD
BALZIC LES PARTS
BALZIC LES PARTS
AB
61
Estelle MIGET
AMBOISE D'ECHIGEY
AMBOISE D'ECHIGEY
EL
19
Alexane BOVERY
CARNAC
CARNAC
EL
56
Blandine CONFURON
GEAN JINE DE PEGASE
GEAN JINE DE PEGASE
EL
40
Marie ALBERTINI
UPPER GREEN
UPPER GREEN
EL
15
Maelis ORMANCEY
COOL GIRL DELESSAY
COOL GIRL DELESSAY
NP
71
Guillaume DEPRAS
DUKE DE LA TOUR VIDAL
DUKE DE LA TOUR VIDAL
NP
64-HC
Antoine LOMBARD
DAYANE DU DUC D'ABRET
DAYANE DU DUC D'ABRET
6 91.56
53-HC
Richard LOCHON
ELIXIR DE VIGNEUL
ELIXIR DE VIGNEUL
11 97.37
48-HC
Sophie ROUHIER
FLEUR DES SOURCES
FLEUR DES SOURCES
12 77.07
18-HC
Victoire ECHELARD
GAMIN DU BOIS CREUX
GAMIN DU BOIS CREUX
6 93.47
43-HC
Victoire ECHELARD
GRAINE DE FOLIE
GRAINE DE FOLIE
1 89.79