bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) | 15 - 18 September 2022

20 - Am 2 Vitesse

1.10m - Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 17 September 2022
08:30
Carrière du Château
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
67
Alix AUGIS
ULTIMATE DU PLASSON
ULTIMATE DU PLASSON
0 60.27
125.00€
2.
71
amelie BILLAUD
ABSOLUE DES VIGNES
ABSOLUE DES VIGNES
0 60.99
95.00€
3.
76
Lorena ZARRILLO
EPI DE MANCY
EPI DE MANCY
0 61.12
75.00€
4.
4
Pauline MAISONNEUVE
BART DU SAULNIER
BART DU SAULNIER
0 64.07
60.00€
5.
23
Aurelie VIVANCOS
FABULEUX DES FORETS
FABULEUX DES FORETS
0 64.50
50.00€
6.
60
Antoine CARON
EVOILA DES PENSEES
EVOILA DES PENSEES
0 66.43
40.00€
7.
43
Anne AMANN
EASTWOOD VAN DE RIB
EASTWOOD VAN DE RIB
0 67.73
30.00€
8.
29
Lena CAILLOT
GENESIS DE JAURAND
GENESIS DE JAURAND
0 67.93
25.00€
9.
36
Cecile DOMINICE
COUP DE COEUR RISLOIS
COUP DE COEUR RISLOIS
0 68.12
20.00€
10.
16
Fabienne GUNTERN BURRUS
BELLATRIX DU PUY
BELLATRIX DU PUY
0 69.31
20.00€
11.
6
Laura GAVOTO
JOY FULL MOOD VH KRIEKENH
JOY FULL MOOD VH KRIEKENH
0 69.82
20.00€
12.
42
Gersende DEMAY
LICARA
LICARA
0 70.14
20.00€
13.
38
Louise ROZE
FRAMBOISE DE CAROLAND
FRAMBOISE DE CAROLAND
0 70.44
20.00€
14.
20
Camille PAUTET
JOHNIE WALKER 111
JOHNIE WALKER 111
0 70.77
20.00€
15.
41
Charlotte PROST
VINCH D'EMM
VINCH D'EMM
0 71.16
20.00€
16.
51
Alexandra MOLINAS
DIAMANTINE BEGNY
DIAMANTINE BEGNY
0 72.07
20.00€
17.
64
valentine ESTIER
HELCARA
HELCARA
0 73.66
20.00€
18.
33
Charlotte RICCI
FAIRWAY DU CHENE ROND
FAIRWAY DU CHENE ROND
0 76.91
20.00€
19.
77
Stella MORANGE
CLIVLAND MANATHIS
CLIVLAND MANATHIS
0 77.74
20.00€
20.
32
Violette BILLARANT
UPSILON DEVERRE
UPSILON DEVERRE
0 80.83
21.
1
Maelys BRUNIER
DIVINA DU MONT
DIVINA DU MONT
4 59.85
22.
19
Adriana BIONDI
FIRSTLADY DE VERNHET
FIRSTLADY DE VERNHET
4 60.31
23.
12
Laura LEROY
VICKING DE HUS
VICKING DE HUS
4 61.44
24.
22
Sarah DELOUANE
AVRIL DE PIENCE
AVRIL DE PIENCE
4 61.86
25.
27
Isaure VERNET
BAHIA DU QUESNE
BAHIA DU QUESNE
4 63.03
26.
52
Constance PASCAL
GREENGRASS
GREENGRASS
4 63.56
27.
49
Audrey VAN EENOO
EXELLENCE
EXELLENCE
4 66.15
28.
61
Elfy SMITS
FULKI DU LYS
FULKI DU LYS
4 66.54
29.
35
Laura MAURY
DEESSE DE MOENS
DEESSE DE MOENS
4 70.28
30.
17
Tissia CHAMBELLANT
FRIMEUR DE MANCY
FRIMEUR DE MANCY
4 70.57
31.
62
Megane TISSERAND
NAVARO TER PUTTE
NAVARO TER PUTTE
4 73.01
32.
54
Lydia CHERETAKIS
EUREQA
EUREQA
4 73.39
33.
31
Ophelia PAJIC
ESPOIR DU TEMPLE
ESPOIR DU TEMPLE
4 76.33
34.
8
Lisa ABBANI
FRAGANCE DE LA CENSE
FRAGANCE DE LA CENSE
4 77.37
35.
70
Francoise ROUHIER
UTAMORA DE VESQUERIE
UTAMORA DE VESQUERIE
4 79.74
36.
10
Ornella MOURIER
INDRA TER LINDEN
INDRA TER LINDEN
5 81.69
37.
66
Sophia BELKADI
KEEP IN MIND
KEEP IN MIND
5 84.74
38.
44
Rudolph VIDNAR
FUN DU THEILLET
FUN DU THEILLET
6 87.04
39.
18
Alexandra BERT
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
7 91.21
40.
57
Pauline GABILLAT
CASTLE DE LA COTE
CASTLE DE LA COTE
8 61.73
41.
53
Jeanne VELUT
FRIC D'ANCHAT
FRIC D'ANCHAT
8 64.44
42.
72
Celia SAUVAGE
RAGTIME DU LEYNARD
RAGTIME DU LEYNARD
8 69.34
43.
75
Marie PASQUIER
FAYE DUNAWAY DE BEDON
FAYE DUNAWAY DE BEDON
8 70.02
44.
25
Leslie HERBET
CARLA DE CHALAMONT
CARLA DE CHALAMONT
8 71.44
45.
39
Marine DROMARD
DANAHO PRINZ
DANAHO PRINZ
8 71.76
46.
55
Emilie DENIZOT
FOREST GUMP SAUGETS
FOREST GUMP SAUGETS
8 71.89
47.
11
Romane LARGE
CARMEN SAUVAGE
CARMEN SAUVAGE
8 74.69
48.
5
Vincent PUIGNERO
SOLIMAN ST BENOIT
SOLIMAN ST BENOIT
8 75.61
49.
63
Louise ROZE
FELD AM SODH
FELD AM SODH
8 77.01
50.
74
Margaux WALTER BOYER
BAYA DU GARON
BAYA DU GARON
8 94.53
51.
46
Clement DEBOST
VIXIE DE BONVAUX
VIXIE DE BONVAUX
9 81.73
52.
69
Sonia NEHAOUA
DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE
DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE
12 71.91
53.
37
Megane TISSERAND
CRUMBLE DE LA FERME ROSE
CRUMBLE DE LA FERME ROSE
12 76.58
54.
26
Anne PASCO
BRUNED'HARLOT
BRUNED'HARLOT
13 100.83
55.
3
Lea MULET
GRAZIELLA CHAMPEIX
GRAZIELLA CHAMPEIX
14 86.16
56.
7
Delphine BERLIAT
GOOD BOY DE L'ENCLOS
GOOD BOY DE L'ENCLOS
14 86.83
57.
73
Margot ROBIN
ALTHAEA DU CHENE BENI
ALTHAEA DU CHENE BENI
14 88.61
58.
2
Josephine GUIDOT
AKHENATON D'AMONT
AKHENATON D'AMONT
15 89.16
59.
56
Fabrice PAPAIAN
FIN PERLE DU THOT
FIN PERLE DU THOT
16 62.09
60.
68
Marie NIZARD
FAYA
FAYA
16 73.38
61.
45
Lea MARECHAL
FOREVER NUANCE
FOREVER NUANCE
16 76.07
62.
48
Mandy PARRIAUD
DIOR
DIOR
16 94.07
63.
13
Eloise MERLIN
FLYER DE MAUCOURT
FLYER DE MAUCOURT
23 121.78
64.
28
Celine SANCHEZ
CRAMER KAREF
CRAMER KAREF
25 115.66
78
Josephine GUIDOT
CLOVERHILL DU MEIX
CLOVERHILL DU MEIX
AB
40
Mathilde BRUEL
FONTANA HOY
FONTANA HOY
AB
14
Aurelie PICHON
DEMOISELLE DE CHIGNAN
DEMOISELLE DE CHIGNAN
EL
21
Alice PONT MALLET
TERGAL DE GOLAINE
TERGAL DE GOLAINE
EL
47
Morgane DROMARD
ELITA TOME
ELITA TOME
EL
50
Solene TABBI
AMANDE DE LA ROCHE
AMANDE DE LA ROCHE
EL
15
Lisa SCHEIBEL
EYKEN DU REVERSEY
EYKEN DU REVERSEY
NP
24
Kimberley BOTWRIGHT
CANBERRA DE BRET
CANBERRA DE BRET
NP
30
Victoire PETIAU
THESEE DU ROC
THESEE DU ROC
NP
65
Romain LEWANDOWSKI
BONNIE DES SONGES
BONNIE DES SONGES
NP
9-HC
Victoire RANGER
KAMORA Z
KAMORA Z
3 89.01
34-HC
Lucas LEGATE
KENZO DE VIRTON
KENZO DE VIRTON
15 108.43
58-HC
Sylvain COEUR
ECUME DE JULYS
ECUME DE JULYS
1 83.36
59-HC
Clemence PETIAU
GUIMAUVE DE YOUGUETTE
GUIMAUVE DE YOUGUETTE
0 79.46