bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - Dressage

Mâcon Chaîntré (FRA) | 03 - 05 June 2022

Epreuve 81 - Pro Elite Grand Prix Spécial

FFE Compet - Pro Elite Grand Prix Spécial

Sunday, 05 June 2022
08:30
Mâcon GN
Judges
flag
H: Fabien DESLOIRE
flag
E: Etienne MAIRE
flag
C: Jean Christophe COMET
flag
M: Lionel DU TRANOY
flag
B: Eva-Maria VINT-WARMINGTON
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
23
Natasja VAN DEN BOGAERT
HOVE ZAKO
HOVE ZAKO
08:30
2
1
Danielle OLIVEIRA FONVIEILLE BERNARD(50%), LISTE ROUGE E(50%)
QSAAR DE VILLEMAGNE
QSAAR DE VILLEMAGNE CS/Hongre/BAI FONCE/2004/by EHRENTUSCH x CHANEL by CARTE D'OR
08:39
3
11
Clemence JEAN JEAN CLEMENCE(100%)
SCARLET OHARA
SCARLET OHARA HAN/Jument/BAI FONCE/2006/by STEDINGER x SOPHIE by SUNLIGHT
08:48
4
2
Cedric MORANDIN MORANDIN CEDRIC(100%)
GRIBALDI
GRIBALDI OES/Entier/GRIS/2011/by PAQUIRRI x FLEUR by FLORESTAN I
08:57
5
3
Patrick TEISSERENC TEISSERENC PATRICK(100%)
SIMPLY PRETTY
SIMPLY PRETTY WESTF/Jument/ALEZAN BRULE/2007/by SIR DONNERHALL x FLEUR RUBIN by FLORESTAN
09:06
6
4
Mathieu BERVILLE BERVILLE PATRICIA(100%)
JERRY BOY
JERRY BOY BWP/Hongre/BAI/2009/by SUNNY BOY x FRAU LUNA by ROSARIO
09:15
7
5
Camille DOLLE LISTE ROUGE (100%)
DARTAGNAN DE HUS
DARTAGNAN DE HUS OLD/Entier/BAI FONCE/2010/by DANONE x ELFIRA by ROHDIAMANT
09:24
BREAK
8
6
Lea GRANGE GRANGE JEAN-CLAUDE(100%)
SOCRATE COSTE ROUSSE
SOCRATE COSTE ROUSSE LUS/Entier/GRIS/2006/by VANINI AVE x NAMORADA MENEZES by DUCHE
09:42
9
7
Marie Charlotte BLAIRE LEFEBVRE MARIE-CHARLOTTE(100%)
SWEET DREAM LH
SWEET DREAM LH HAN/Hongre/NOIR PANGARE/2010/by SANCISCO x ETIARA by EARL
09:51
10
8
Caroline GODIN GODIN CAROLINE(50%), GODIN MANUEL(50%)
QUERIDA DE HUS
QUERIDA DE HUS HAN/Jument/BAI FONCE/2011/by QUATERBACK x WALKYRIE DE HUS by FURST HEINRICH
10:00
11
9
Ludovic HENRY HENRY LUDOVIC(50%), HENRY GIORGIA(50%)
ROMEO
ROMEO OLD/Hongre/BAI/2010/by ROMANOV BLUE HORS x WALDBLUME by SANDRO HIT
10:09
12
10
Sixtine GLANNAZ Melle GLANNAZ SIXTINE(100%)
UDJAZZA MAY
UDJAZZA MAY KWPN/Entier/BAI/2008/by JAZZ x MAY FLOWER by MAY SHERIF
10:18
13
12
Catherine HENRIQUET ELEVAGE DRESSAGE ET PATURAGES E.U.R.L.(100%)
DIABEAU DU COUSSOUL
DIABEAU DU COUSSOUL LUS/Entier/BAI/2013/by CARINHO DES NOES x PALLAS DU COUSSOUL by SCAPIN RBO
10:27
14
13
Livia GALLEGO GALLEGO LIVIA(100%)
CALYPSO DE MASSA
CALYPSO DE MASSA LUS/Hongre/BAI/2012/by RIETO MKL x OFELIA DE LA FONT by FUZILADOR OCO
10:36
15
14
Patricia COUDURIER COUDURIER-BORTOLOTTI PATRICIA(100%)
FALCONETTI DE MERLIEUX
FALCONETTI DE MERLIEUX HAN/Hongre/NOIR PANGARE/2009/by FIDERTANZ x LEA LUSTIG by LONDONDERRY
10:45
BREAK
16
15
Laura VANDEPUTTE VANDEPUTTE LAURA(50%), LA PERELLE S.A.S.(50%)
DINARIO
DINARIO OLD/Hongre/BAI FONCE/2006/by DIAMOND HIT x CONTENANCE II by FELDHERR
11:03
17
16
Ludovic CHERON SOUBRIER MIREILLE(100%)
ZIDANE
ZIDANE KWPN/Entier/BAI/2004/by OLIVI x ILONNY by AMULET
11:12
18
17
Severine PACHOUD LISTE ROUGE (100%)
DESPERADO
DESPERADO KWPN/Hongre/BAI/2008/by SPIELBERG x PHANTOM by ED KING HILL NH
11:21
19
18
Jean Francois LAGARDE LAGARDE JEAN-FRANCOIS(100%)
GOYA
GOYA OES/Entier/ISABELLE/2011/by ALTIVO SQT x VITORIA by QUEBEC
11:30
20
19
Lou MENGUY WEND AXEL(100%)
ALGO F
ALGO F CH/Entier/BAI FONCE/2009/by LANDJUWEEL SAINT HUBERT x CORALIE by HENZO
11:39
21
20
Pauline BASQUIN DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION INSTITUT FRANCAIS(10
SERTORIUS DE RIMA Z*IFCE
SERTORIUS DE RIMA Z*IFCE Z/Hongre/BAI FONCE/2010/by SANDRO HIT x SIOLITA by VOLTAIRE
11:48
22
21
Caroline BRUN BRUN POYET CAROLINE(100%)
FIAVEL
FIAVEL LUS/Hongre/ALEZAN/2010/by AOBOE OC x ULMEIRA OC by LATINO CFR
11:57
23
22
Charlotte CHALVIGNAC CHALVIGNAC VESIN CHARLOTTE(34%), ARNAL OLIVIER(3
ELICE
ELICE LUS/Jument/ALEZAN/2009/by MORANGO PS x EOLICA AML by ORIENTAL MTV
12:06