bandeau événement

Jumping de Voise

Villemeux sur Eure (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

24 - Pro 3 Vitesse

1.25m - Barème A au chrono - 1,800.00€

Monday, 06 June 2022
10:00
Piste Floride
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
1
Florian BILQUEZ CORNU LAURENCE(100%)
ULTRASON D'ARS
ULTRASON D'ARS SFB/Entier/BAI/2008/by L'ARCDETRIOMPHE*BOISMARGO x DELLTY PIEREVILLE by TYPE D'ELLE
0 53.48
450.00€
2.
3
Christophe ESCANDE ECURIE CHRISTOPHE ESCANDE S.A.R.L.(100%)
VENT D'OUEST BLONDEL
VENT D'OUEST BLONDEL SF/Hongre/ALEZAN/2009/by O'BRIONDUPLESSIS*LILLEBEC x MEDINA DE BOISSY by VONDEEN
0 56.40
342.00€
3.
27
Charlene TOUDIC GOEHRS VINCENT(100%)
SOCRATE DU HOULLEY
SOCRATE DU HOULLEY SFA/Hongre/BAI/2006/by CALIN DU PLESSIS x VOLGA DU HOULLEY by L'AS DE SARTILLY
0 57.86
270.00€
4.
31
Damien MINOS ELEVAGE DE VOISE S.C.E.A.(100%)
DARLINE DE VOISE
DARLINE DE VOISE SF./Jument/ALEZAN/2013/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GRACELINDE VAN'T GOOVAHOF by ARGENTINUS
0 58.95
216.00€
5.
4
Pascale WITTMER WITTMER PASCALE(51%), BADR RAMI(49%)
SANTOLINE DU GENET
SANTOLINE DU GENET SFB/Jument/BAI/2006/by TOULON x ELMA DU REVERDY by QUITO DE BAUSSY
0 60.26
180.00€
6.
23
Cedric HUREL LISTE ROUGE (100%)
FIORA D'ORS
FIORA D'ORS SF./Jument/GRIS/2015/by PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN x REVERIE DE BEAUFOUR by QUICK STAR
0 61.40
144.00€
7.
20
Christophe ESCANDE EQUI JUMP S.A.R.L.(100%)
BILIUS DE ROTES
BILIUS DE ROTES SF./Hongre/BAI/2011/by MARIUS CLAUDIUS x FEE DE LA TUILERIE by JALISCO B
0 61.43
108.00€
8.
17
Sebastien WEISHAUPT DUYCK MATHILDE(100%)
LA FOLIE CTV Z
LA FOLIE CTV Z Z/Jument/BAI/2015/by LEFFE VAN'T BERGSKE x VALS DES DAMES by MOZART DES HAYETTES
0 62.11
90.00€
9.
15
Marwan LAHOUD AR TROPIG S.A.R.L.(100%)
EEN DIABEAU
EEN DIABEAU KWPN/Hongre/GRIS CLAIR/2009/by DIABEAU x AFRIGGY by ALDATUS
0 64.30
10.
19
Florian BILQUEZ BLIAUT LAURENT(100%)
FARDENTO DE BRAY
FARDENTO DE BRAY SF./Entier/BAI/2015/by CARDENTO x QUILANE DU ROUET by BALOUBET DU ROUET
0 64.80
11.
7
Frederic LAGRANGE NORMANDIE CONNECTION LTD (50%), CENWOOD GROUP LLC (49%), LISTE ROUGE IE(1%)
DIVA MH
DIVA MH OLD/Jument/BAI MELANGE/2015/by DIATENDRO x STALOUBA by STAKKATOL
0 64.85
12.
16
Florence AMELINE ECURIE DU MOULIN A VENT S.A.R.L.(50%), PADIS JEAN-LOUIS(50%)
GUCCI DE VERTEFEUILLE
GUCCI DE VERTEFEUILLE SF./Hongre/GRIS/2016/by VOYAGEUR OF LULU x QUISLIE DE BLONDEL by MR BLUE
0 67.01
13.
14
Clement DOUBLIER LISTE ROUGE (100%)
ESTORIL D'ANCHAT
ESTORIL D'ANCHAT SF./Hongre/GRIS/2014/by CAREMBAR DE MUZE x UKRAINE'S GIRL by ADELFOS
0 69.36
14.
6
Cedric HUREL OLMA S.A.R.L.(70%), BILLAUD OLIVIER(30%)
DEFI D AMOUR
DEFI D AMOUR SF./Entier/BAI/2013/by TOP GUN SEMILLY x KEVA D'AMOUR by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
1 71.24
15.
12
Benjamin HARLE GERVAIS NATHALIE(100%)
GUAPITA DES JULIENNES
GUAPITA DES JULIENNES SF./Jument/BAI/2016/by CATCHAR MAIL x NANGUE DE BLONDEL by EOLIEN II
4 54.40
16.
5
Lou GAUTHIER KIKKULI S.A.R.L.(100%)
ECLAT D'ELLE
ECLAT D'ELLE SF./Entier/ALEZAN/2014/by URANO DE CARTIGNY x GARE A ELLE by BAYARD D'ELLE*ECOLIT
4 59.48
17.
29
Jean Philippe BOSNET LISTE ROUGE (100%)
LOUIS FINO
LOUIS FINO OES/Hongre/GRIS CLAIR/2008/by LORDANOS ROI 132 x CINDERELLA III by COROFINO*GFE
4 60.60
18.
26
Herve NAMIETA BROCHON PIERRE(100%)
CESAR DES BRUYERES
CESAR DES BRUYERES SF./Hongre/GRIS/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x MAEVA DU MURIER by DOLLAR DU MURIER
4 61.06
19.
11
Claire FELIX SMAGA OBERLIN DEBORAH(100%)
KWINA VAN HET SLOGENHOF
KWINA VAN HET SLOGENHOF BWP/Jument/BAI/2010/by GOLD FEVER VAN'T HEIKE x DONNA VAN HET SLOGENHOF by VERSACE V DE RUITERSHOEVE
4 64.43
20.
21
Pascale WITTMER TERRE DE JUMPING S.A.R.L.(100%)
FAGAGNA DU HILLE
FAGAGNA DU HILLE SF./Jument/GRIS/2015/by KANNAN x CARETELLA B by CARETELLO
4 65.22
21.
25
Cyrill HALUCH MALBOEUF EMMANUELLE(1%), HALUCH CAPUCINE(99%)
FLESH FOR FANTASY
FLESH FOR FANTASY SF./Entier/BAI/2015/by MONTENDER x RETERMA by N ALDATO
4 65.32
22.
28
Marwan LAHOUD AR TROPIG S.A.R.L.(100%)
JACK DANIELS
JACK DANIELS BWP/Hongre/BAI/2009/by NABAB DE REVE x ANOUK VAN RAMEYEN by FERRO
4 69.38
23.
24
Frederic LAGRANGE DIVA TRADING S.A.R.L.(100%)
BALASKA DES ALEURS
BALASKA DES ALEURS SF./Jument/NOIR PANGARE/2011/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x PRECIOUS NOBLE VD SMIS by CAPRICIEUX DES SIX CENSES
4 70.93
24.
32
Fiona TISSIER LISTE ROUGE A(50%), TISSIER MARIA YOLANDA(50%)
VALSEUSE DU PARADISO
VALSEUSE DU PARADISO SF./Jument/BAI/2009/by TOULON x LAMBADA DU GABEREAU by BONHOMME II
5 71.96
25.
13
Damien MINOS ELEVAGE DE VOISE S.C.E.A.(50%), ECURIE WALTER LAPERTOT S.A.R.L.(50%)
FEELINE DE VOISE
FEELINE DE VOISE SF./Jument/ALEZAN/2015/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ANDANTE Z by ATLANTUS
8 55.82
26.
8
Cyrill HALUCH CYRILLE HALUCH S.A.S.(100%)
EPSILON DE DUCY
EPSILON DE DUCY SF./Entier/BAI/2014/by CHACCO ROUGE x GALICE DU MESNIL by AIGLON DE LA LANDE
8 59.39
27.
10
Jean Nicolas SARAFFE LAURENT EMILIE(100%)
ELANORE DE NAMYERE
ELANORE DE NAMYERE SF./Jument/ALEZAN/2014/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x POUCHKA DES MAINES by COL CANTO
9 87.05
28.
22
Lou GAUTHIER DE LIMA LUCAS(100%)
DIXIA DE ST MARTIN
DIXIA DE ST MARTIN SF./Jument/BAI/2013/by TRESOR x PLATINE DE ST MARTIN by FETICHE DU PAS
25 90.74
30
Jean Philippe BOSNET LISTE ROUGE (100%)
BLOOM DU GRAND MONDON
BLOOM DU GRAND MONDON SF./Entier/ALEZAN/2011/by CALVARO x FAUVETTE DE VENUS by FETICHEUR
EL
9
Fiona TISSIER LECANELIER ERIKA(100%)
ELINSKA DES NOUIS
ELINSKA DES NOUIS SF./Jument/BAI FONCE/2014/by KHEOPS ST LOIS*ECOLIT x INES DES IFS by NOAH DE LA SCARPE
EL
18
Linda ROCCHIA VERDOSO EQUIDAE S.A.R.L.(100%)
ELECTRA DE VERDOSO
ELECTRA DE VERDOSO SF./Jument/GRIS/2014/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x LAIKA DE BACON by QUERCUS DU MAURY*HN
EL
2
Marwan LAHOUD VINCENT LAURENT(50%), LEU BENOIT(50%)
BAMBY DU BENLAO
BAMBY DU BENLAO SF./Hongre/BAI/2011/by READY BOY DES FORETS*HN x QUINOA D'ELLE by J'AI L'ESPOIR D'ELLE
WD