bandeau événement

Jumping Harcour

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

17 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono

FFE Compet - 1.10m - Difficultés progressives

Sunday, 05 June 2022
09:00
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Mathilde LUCET
CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
2
Lou VUIBERT
COSA NOSTRA DU DER
COSA NOSTRA DU DER
3
Stephanie ALBONICO
FIRST LOVE DE FEINN
FIRST LOVE DE FEINN
4
Anne Sophie RATAY
ECAILLE DES BICHES
ECAILLE DES BICHES
5
Charlotte HERAULT
IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG
IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG
6
Pauline BORDIER
ALLIAS SAINT ELOI
ALLIAS SAINT ELOI
7
Maud GANNEAU
UCLA DES NEPLIERS
UCLA DES NEPLIERS
8
Katia DELAHAYE
DICKENS OLIVER TWIST
DICKENS OLIVER TWIST
9
Noemie RICHARD
ALTESSE DU BELIARD
ALTESSE DU BELIARD
10
Thomas JACMART
FANTA D'EF
FANTA D'EF
11
Servane BLANDIN
SONORE
SONORE
12
Claire LEGRAND
ANTIQUE
ANTIQUE
13
Guillaume DOUCET
SAVANE DES COMBES
SAVANE DES COMBES
14
Melissa GERAUD
TRIOMPHE DE POILLEY
TRIOMPHE DE POILLEY
15
Charlotte CARLES
GARY DE COURCEL
GARY DE COURCEL
16
Lisa BABU
ECLIPSE DE MENARDIERE
ECLIPSE DE MENARDIERE
17
Quentin GRAMPEIX
FABILONA
FABILONA
18
Carla GIOT
GHANDI
GHANDI
19
Romain SAUZAY
ISPAHAN VAN DE DORPSHOEVE
ISPAHAN VAN DE DORPSHOEVE
20
Cassandra ROUSSEL
DARIUS DU TEMPLE
DARIUS DU TEMPLE
21
Honorine REMACLY
EAGLE DE LA SARDA
EAGLE DE LA SARDA
22
Vincent FESQUET
VERY DE LA COTE
VERY DE LA COTE
23
Heloise DOHY
BAHIA DE CHALVERGNE
BAHIA DE CHALVERGNE
24
Diane ROESCH
FAKIR DU RY
FAKIR DU RY
25
Lena GEMAH
ZADUGA Z
ZADUGA Z
26
Sophie FESQUET
SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG
SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG
27
Morgane CORNU
VERY MYSTERIOUS
VERY MYSTERIOUS
28
Antoine HARO MONNOT
VOUS DE B'NEVILLE
VOUS DE B'NEVILLE
29
Anais ETIENNE
TOTEM DE TERLONG
TOTEM DE TERLONG
30
Flavie HOUZE
ANGLICA DE LAPLEURRE
ANGLICA DE LAPLEURRE
31
Harmony MAGLOIRE
AUSTRAL DE GRANDRY
AUSTRAL DE GRANDRY
32
Margot BERTRAND
CANABIS DE STEL
CANABIS DE STEL
33
Katalina GIRARD
ULYSSE PALUELLE
ULYSSE PALUELLE
34
Andrea BELAVIC
ELITE DU MAZEAU
ELITE DU MAZEAU
35
Nathalie JAMET
GALA DEL NAT
GALA DEL NAT
36
Florinda DETOUTEVILLE
UDINE CATELIN
UDINE CATELIN
37
Jade ROY
ADAGIO DES ORCETS
ADAGIO DES ORCETS
38
Hermine GENNESSEAUX
BONS BAISERS DU ROUGE CLO
BONS BAISERS DU ROUGE CLO
39
Fabienne FROT
APOLLON SURPRISE
APOLLON SURPRISE
40
Olivier FAYET
ARAWAK VILLELONGUE
ARAWAK VILLELONGUE
41
Alison PORCHE
TEXANE SAINT JEAN
TEXANE SAINT JEAN
42
Marine LAFON
TOMBOUCTOU TREFLE
TOMBOUCTOU TREFLE
43
Severine RUC
BARNABY DE STANKOU
BARNABY DE STANKOU
44
Marie Helene GERMAIN
KINTONINE DB
KINTONINE DB
45
Melody VANDOME
KIARA VAN'T RAFFIS
KIARA VAN'T RAFFIS
46
Perrine DELABY
LADY DE LAMBRES Z
LADY DE LAMBRES Z
47
Claire QUANDALLE
LUCKY PIA PS Z
LUCKY PIA PS Z
48
Aude CALAIS
EBONY BLACK
EBONY BLACK
49
Pauline BURG
CHUNK DU VILLON
CHUNK DU VILLON
50
Maelle ALLANORE
DAKOTA DU TREFLE
DAKOTA DU TREFLE
51
Maud COLIN NOESSER
CIROCCO DU LINON
CIROCCO DU LINON
52
Antoine SARAZIN
FLORA'S ADEL PS
FLORA'S ADEL PS
53
Patrick MILCENT
THOR DE ST SIMEON
THOR DE ST SIMEON
54
Megane LAURET
VAHELYA DES CADOLLES
VAHELYA DES CADOLLES
55
Angelique TURZYNSKI
FREDY
FREDY
56
Pauline PUBLIER
ASTUCE DE GRAAF
ASTUCE DE GRAAF
57
Heloise FESQUET
TULIPEFANFAN
TULIPEFANFAN
58
Lena MARIANI
ARIANE DU POMMERAY
ARIANE DU POMMERAY
59
Damien ROTKOPF
FRENCHCANCAN DECHAINE
FRENCHCANCAN DECHAINE
60
Charlene MALLET
RAVEL D'YMONVILLE
RAVEL D'YMONVILLE
61
Claire FRANZONI
CUPIDO
CUPIDO
62
Lucas LOEB
EVORA DU GIVRE
EVORA DU GIVRE
63
Maureen LE VAGUERESE
CIRIUS DU POURPOI
CIRIUS DU POURPOI
64
Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN
QUALME DE LA FONTAINE
QUALME DE LA FONTAINE
65
Noemie DUCHESNE
TINDIA
TINDIA
66
Albane CHOMETTE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
67
Eve ULRICH PEREZ
GEORGIA SAFAROME
GEORGIA SAFAROME
68
Charlotte RICHARD
VENUS D'OUILLY
VENUS D'OUILLY
69
Sophie FELTZINGER
CYR DU LEON
CYR DU LEON
70
Bibi VON SOTHEN
FAYA DE LA BRIDE
FAYA DE LA BRIDE
71
Olivier MALLET
VIOLINE VILLETTE
VIOLINE VILLETTE
72
Eva STRAUSS
CARLITA DE LUNE
CARLITA DE LUNE
73
Catherine RENAUDAT
VENISE DE ROHAN Z
VENISE DE ROHAN Z
74
Severine LAMY
BUBBLE GUM DODVILLE
BUBBLE GUM DODVILLE
75
Eliot MALLET
QATMANDOU DU NIRO
QATMANDOU DU NIRO
76
Pierre Eric CAZIN
EL REY
EL REY
77
Marie TOUZE
DECLIC CHARBONIERE
DECLIC CHARBONIERE
78
Marie Louise PULCINO
VOGALENN PONTHOUAR
VOGALENN PONTHOUAR
79
Marion MACRET
DIAMS DE BURGO
DIAMS DE BURGO
80
Anne Charlotte DE VERDELHAN
JUDGEMENT
JUDGEMENT
81
Lory CLARIJS
REINE DEVERRE
REINE DEVERRE
82
Roxane DIBOINE
CHRONOS DU MAGE
CHRONOS DU MAGE
83
Claire PATRYAS
DON'T STOP D'URVILLE
DON'T STOP D'URVILLE
84
Elsa FRETUN
CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z
CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z
85
Camille DELCROIX
BROADWAY EJ
BROADWAY EJ
86
Claire FRANZONI
LEVITA VD BISSCHOP
LEVITA VD BISSCHOP
87
Lucas LOEB
CAHLAAN
CAHLAAN
88
Maureen LE VAGUERESE
DOLLIA DES ROQUES
DOLLIA DES ROQUES
89
Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN
CORYZALIA DU PLANT
CORYZALIA DU PLANT
90
Adeline SOARES
DARKAN D'ARIEL
DARKAN D'ARIEL