bandeau événement

Jumping Harcour

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

17 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono

FFE Compet - 1.10m - Difficultés progressives

Sunday, 05 June 2022
09:00
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
71
Olivier MALLET
VIOLINE VILLETTE
VIOLINE VILLETTE
65 44.69
150.00€
2.
36
Florinda DETOUTEVILLE
UDINE CATELIN
UDINE CATELIN
65 49.38
114.00€
3.
16
Lisa BABU
ECLIPSE DE MENARDIERE
ECLIPSE DE MENARDIERE
65 49.92
90.00€
4.
21
Honorine REMACLY
EAGLE DE LA SARDA
EAGLE DE LA SARDA
65 51.03
72.00€
5.
41
Alison PORCHE
TEXANE SAINT JEAN
TEXANE SAINT JEAN
65 52.20
60.00€
6.
31
Harmony MAGLOIRE
AUSTRAL DE GRANDRY
AUSTRAL DE GRANDRY
65 52.25
48.00€
7.
63
Maureen LE VAGUERESE
CIRIUS DU POURPOI
CIRIUS DU POURPOI
65 52.68
36.00€
8.
89
Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN
CORYZALIA DU PLANT
CORYZALIA DU PLANT
65 53.76
30.00€
9.
45
Melody VANDOME
KIARA VAN'T RAFFIS
KIARA VAN'T RAFFIS
65 54.22
24.00€
10.
46
Perrine DELABY
LADY DE LAMBRES Z
LADY DE LAMBRES Z
65 55.19
24.00€
11.
1
Mathilde LUCET
CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
65 55.51
24.00€
12.
58
Lena MARIANI
ARIANE DU POMMERAY
ARIANE DU POMMERAY
65 55.93
24.00€
13.
68
Charlotte RICHARD
VENUS D'OUILLY
VENUS D'OUILLY
65 56.31
24.00€
14.
76
Pierre Eric CAZIN
EL REY
EL REY
65 56.43
24.00€
15.
70
Bibi VON SOTHEN
FAYA DE LA BRIDE
FAYA DE LA BRIDE
65 57.94
24.00€
16.
34
Andrea BELAVIC
ELITE DU MAZEAU
ELITE DU MAZEAU
65 59.00
24.00€
17.
14
Melissa GERAUD
TRIOMPHE DE POILLEY
TRIOMPHE DE POILLEY
65 59.29
24.00€
18.
19
Romain SAUZAY
ISPAHAN VAN DE DORPSHOEVE
ISPAHAN VAN DE DORPSHOEVE
65 61.02
24.00€
19.
55
Angelique TURZYNSKI
FREDY
FREDY
65 61.49
24.00€
20.
20
Cassandra ROUSSEL
DARIUS DU TEMPLE
DARIUS DU TEMPLE
65 62.23
24.00€
21.
48
Aude CALAIS
EBONY BLACK
EBONY BLACK
65 63.18
24.00€
22.
35
Nathalie JAMET
GALA DEL NAT
GALA DEL NAT
65 64.60
23.
27
Morgane CORNU
VERY MYSTERIOUS
VERY MYSTERIOUS
65 65.18
24.
12
Claire LEGRAND
ANTIQUE
ANTIQUE
65 70.21
25.
8
Katia DELAHAYE
DICKENS OLIVER TWIST
DICKENS OLIVER TWIST
65 72.55
26.
42
Marine LAFON
TOMBOUCTOU TREFLE
TOMBOUCTOU TREFLE
65 78.10
27.
60
Charlene MALLET
RAVEL D'YMONVILLE
RAVEL D'YMONVILLE
61 67.08
28.
5
Charlotte HERAULT
IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG
IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG
61 67.75
29.
50
Maelle ALLANORE
DAKOTA DU TREFLE
DAKOTA DU TREFLE
61 68.71
30.
13
Guillaume DOUCET
SAVANE DES COMBES
SAVANE DES COMBES
61 74.67
31.
32
Margot BERTRAND
CANABIS DE STEL
CANABIS DE STEL
61 77.44
32.
43
Severine RUC
BARNABY DE STANKOU
BARNABY DE STANKOU
59 66.50
33.
85
Camille DELCROIX
BROADWAY EJ
BROADWAY EJ
59 68.70
34.
6
Pauline BORDIER
ALLIAS SAINT ELOI
ALLIAS SAINT ELOI
57 51.59
35.
54
Megane LAURET
VAHELYA DES CADOLLES
VAHELYA DES CADOLLES
57 68.29
36.
86
Claire FRANZONI
LEVITA VD BISSCHOP
LEVITA VD BISSCHOP
57 72.96
37.
44
Marie Helene GERMAIN
KINTONINE DB
KINTONINE DB
56 52.67
38.
7
Maud GANNEAU
UCLA DES NEPLIERS
UCLA DES NEPLIERS
56 54.36
39.
22
Vincent FESQUET
VERY DE LA COTE
VERY DE LA COTE
56 54.50
40.
28
Antoine HARO MONNOT
VOUS DE B'NEVILLE
VOUS DE B'NEVILLE
56 60.82
41.
51
Maud COLIN NOESSER
CIROCCO DU LINON
CIROCCO DU LINON
56 63.84
42.
77
Marie TOUZE
DECLIC CHARBONIERE
DECLIC CHARBONIERE
56 66.30
43.
9
Noemie RICHARD
ALTESSE DU BELIARD
ALTESSE DU BELIARD
54 90.77
44.
15
Charlotte CARLES
GARY DE COURCEL
GARY DE COURCEL
53 66.78
45.
47
Claire QUANDALLE
LUCKY PIA PS Z
LUCKY PIA PS Z
52 64.65
46.
72
Eva STRAUSS
CARLITA DE LUNE
CARLITA DE LUNE
52 74.30
47.
90
Adeline SOARES
DARKAN D'ARIEL
DARKAN D'ARIEL
52 78.66
48.
3
Stephanie ALBONICO
FIRST LOVE DE FEINN
FIRST LOVE DE FEINN
52 98.91
49.
82
Roxane DIBOINE
CHRONOS DU MAGE
CHRONOS DU MAGE
51 68.68
50.
83
Claire PATRYAS
DON'T STOP D'URVILLE
DON'T STOP D'URVILLE
51 69.92
51.
4
Anne Sophie RATAY
ECAILLE DES BICHES
ECAILLE DES BICHES
49 59.60
52.
38
Hermine GENNESSEAUX
BONS BAISERS DU ROUGE CLO
BONS BAISERS DU ROUGE CLO
47 50.60
53.
52
Antoine SARAZIN
FLORA'S ADEL PS
FLORA'S ADEL PS
46 79.33
54.
24
Diane ROESCH
FAKIR DU RY
FAKIR DU RY
41 107.13
55.
75
Eliot MALLET
QATMANDOU DU NIRO
QATMANDOU DU NIRO
25 48.38
56.
69
Sophie FELTZINGER
CYR DU LEON
CYR DU LEON
25 54.69
57.
30
Flavie HOUZE
ANGLICA DE LAPLEURRE
ANGLICA DE LAPLEURRE
25 54.99
58.
81
Lory CLARIJS
REINE DEVERRE
REINE DEVERRE
25 57.25
59.
17
Quentin GRAMPEIX
FABILONA
FABILONA
25 62.56
60.
79
Marion MACRET
DIAMS DE BURGO
DIAMS DE BURGO
25 63.92
61.
87
Lucas LOEB
CAHLAAN
CAHLAAN
25 64.35
62.
80
Anne Charlotte DE VERDELHAN
JUDGEMENT
JUDGEMENT
25 67.59
63.
64
Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN
QUALME DE LA FONTAINE
QUALME DE LA FONTAINE
21 63.82
64.
18
Carla GIOT
GHANDI
GHANDI
21 66.66
65.
39
Fabienne FROT
APOLLON SURPRISE
APOLLON SURPRISE
21 79.84
66.
84
Elsa FRETUN
CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z
CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z
20 50.91
67.
49
Pauline BURG
CHUNK DU VILLON
CHUNK DU VILLON
19 52.76
68.
74
Severine LAMY
BUBBLE GUM DODVILLE
BUBBLE GUM DODVILLE
19 65.56
69.
40
Olivier FAYET
ARAWAK VILLELONGUE
ARAWAK VILLELONGUE
17 61.21
70.
59
Damien ROTKOPF
FRENCHCANCAN DECHAINE
FRENCHCANCAN DECHAINE
17 63.14
71.
11
Servane BLANDIN
SONORE
SONORE
17 94.99
72.
65
Noemie DUCHESNE
TINDIA
TINDIA
16 57.24
73.
53
Patrick MILCENT
THOR DE ST SIMEON
THOR DE ST SIMEON
16 62.74
74.
2
Lou VUIBERT
COSA NOSTRA DU DER
COSA NOSTRA DU DER
12 77.14
75.
62
Lucas LOEB
EVORA DU GIVRE
EVORA DU GIVRE
11 60.89
76.
67
Eve ULRICH PEREZ
GEORGIA SAFAROME
GEORGIA SAFAROME
11 66.63
77.
57
Heloise FESQUET
TULIPEFANFAN
TULIPEFANFAN
10 57.97
78.
26
Sophie FESQUET
SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG
SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG
10 68.70
29
Anais ETIENNE
TOTEM DE TERLONG
TOTEM DE TERLONG
EL
37
Jade ROY
ADAGIO DES ORCETS
ADAGIO DES ORCETS
EL
56
Pauline PUBLIER
ASTUCE DE GRAAF
ASTUCE DE GRAAF
EL
73
Catherine RENAUDAT
VENISE DE ROHAN Z
VENISE DE ROHAN Z
EL
88
Maureen LE VAGUERESE
DOLLIA DES ROQUES
DOLLIA DES ROQUES
EL
10
Thomas JACMART
FANTA D'EF
FANTA D'EF
NP
23
Heloise DOHY
BAHIA DE CHALVERGNE
BAHIA DE CHALVERGNE
NP
25
Lena GEMAH
ZADUGA Z
ZADUGA Z
NP
33
Katalina GIRARD
ULYSSE PALUELLE
ULYSSE PALUELLE
NP
61
Claire FRANZONI
CUPIDO
CUPIDO
NP
66
Albane CHOMETTE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
NP
78
Marie Louise PULCINO
VOGALENN PONTHOUAR
VOGALENN PONTHOUAR
NP