bandeau événement

Jumping Harcour

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

5 - Poney 1 D Vitesse

FFE SIF - 0.90m - Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 04 June 2022
15:00
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Lylou SALOMEZ
URIELLE DES CLOGNES
URIELLE DES CLOGNES
2
Lea PICARD
PHENOMENE DE REVE
PHENOMENE DE REVE
3
Paloma GOUIFFES
VOYOU DE MONS
VOYOU DE MONS
4
Astrid MICHON
DELIZIO ICE
DELIZIO ICE
5
Naomi REVEREAU
AAHOOT DE OOPSS
AAHOOT DE OOPSS
6
Isis RABIN
DJEEP D'ORCAMP
DJEEP D'ORCAMP
7
Delphine VON KULLWITZ
QUICKLY DE SEGURET
QUICKLY DE SEGURET
8
Zoe BURGUET
CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE
CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE
9
Mathilde LE RIBAULT
ELIOTT DE JIEF
ELIOTT DE JIEF
10
Timea BARDE
GUIZMO DU GABEREAU
GUIZMO DU GABEREAU
11
Elorie CHEVRIER
EASTER DES BRIVINS
EASTER DES BRIVINS
12
Manon BOURELLE
BYANZA STAR PORTERON
BYANZA STAR PORTERON
13
Clea CILLI
TRINITY DU BAILLY
TRINITY DU BAILLY
14
Ambre ARAPAKI
GIN STAR ONE DAY
GIN STAR ONE DAY
15
Lou HANRIOT COLIN
SALSA DU CHARMEUX
SALSA DU CHARMEUX
16
Alyssa PEYR
HENRY IV
HENRY IV
17
Diane MORALES
QOUMA DU ROCHER
QOUMA DU ROCHER
18
Anais LEFEVRE
ULTIME D'OMAN
ULTIME D'OMAN
19
Manon EPPER
BALLYDANIEL COMET
BALLYDANIEL COMET
20
Maya FRAENKEL
VICK D'OLINE
VICK D'OLINE
21
Lena PLOUHINEC
ALVINA D'ARTHUISIERE
ALVINA D'ARTHUISIERE
22
Lylou SALOMEZ
FIERTE DE TREBUTIN
FIERTE DE TREBUTIN
23
Agathe JOUANNE
BOGOSS MOULIN D'ARS
BOGOSS MOULIN D'ARS
24
Victoire PERRIN
EREBOR DU VAL HENRY
EREBOR DU VAL HENRY
25
Morgane DECOCK
UKULELE DU BUHOT
UKULELE DU BUHOT
26
Juliette GARRIGUET
HOULALA DU CHENE
HOULALA DU CHENE
27
Romane DUPUIS
GOTCHA ARVEI
GOTCHA ARVEI
28
Alienor RABIN
DJEEP D'ORCAMP
DJEEP D'ORCAMP
29
Emma BAILLY
CRANNARD LEANNE
CRANNARD LEANNE
30
Nina LEVEQUE
BABAORUM DE GINEAU
BABAORUM DE GINEAU
31
Cylia HALLAL
PEPITO LOUVO
PEPITO LOUVO
32
Charlotte DOMINGIE
FANGIO DU GEVAUDAN
FANGIO DU GEVAUDAN
33
Elsa ENGASSER
VETAREL GRAIN D'ORGE
VETAREL GRAIN D'ORGE
34
Anne Sophie JACKOWSKI
DUFF DE LA PISTOLE
DUFF DE LA PISTOLE
35
Lilou ARAPAKI
EDITIONLIMITEE ROUGET
EDITIONLIMITEE ROUGET
36
Leopold GALARD
UPSYLA PEARL
UPSYLA PEARL
37
Sophie FESQUET
HENRY IV
HENRY IV
38
Margaux MONNIER
WOODFIELD JANE
WOODFIELD JANE
39
Camille AUBERT
UTOPIE DU HALLIER
UTOPIE DU HALLIER
40
Charlotte GOULIN
LEADMINE LAD
LEADMINE LAD
41
Jeanne Violette CLERBOUT
VERYGOOD LACOUR
VERYGOOD LACOUR