bandeau événement

Jumping Harcour

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

23 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix

FFE Compet - 1.05m - Barème A avec barrage

Monday, 06 June 2022
16:30
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet
Num Rider / Horse Horse
68
Capucine BENOIT
GALA BARBOTIERE
GALA BARBOTIERE
69
Nastasia LOUIS
DE MEENE'S BELLE
DE MEENE'S BELLE
70-HC
Martine BILLEMONT
DIOR VD FRUITKORF Z
DIOR VD FRUITKORF Z
1
Alexane LEFEBVRE
GALSY DE LA FORTUNE
GALSY DE LA FORTUNE
2
Clara BOMMELAER
COOKIE DE SANTALE
COOKIE DE SANTALE
3
Morgane EPPER
VALERIANE DE TERLONG
VALERIANE DE TERLONG
4
Lilie MONERET
CYBER Z
CYBER Z
5
Christine IMBERT
SMS DE LA BELLE CROIX Z
SMS DE LA BELLE CROIX Z
6
Elodie SERRA BEL
BALCAN D'ORION
BALCAN D'ORION
7
Valerie BUTTNER
TEO'HARAS D'ANCOEUR
TEO'HARAS D'ANCOEUR
8
Melisande COULM
HELDIAMA D'HELOU
HELDIAMA D'HELOU
9
Aurelie MALLET
STAR MESSENGER
STAR MESSENGER
10
Benoit GUINOT
CARBEC
CARBEC
11
Shana ITTAH
AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU
AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU
12
Andrea DE VASCONCELOS BREJOUX
STRATA JAIME DE FA
STRATA JAIME DE FA
13
Lou Anne COCHIN
GOOD LUCK DE CASTEL
GOOD LUCK DE CASTEL
14
Emma PUCHOL
BAKARA DU SAUSSOY
BAKARA DU SAUSSOY
15
Lucie BOURDON
VEGAS D'ARMANVILLE
VEGAS D'ARMANVILLE
16
Anais ETIENNE
TOTEM DE TERLONG
TOTEM DE TERLONG
17
Alicia VIE
BELLE DU GAZON
BELLE DU GAZON
18
Camille BOLZONI
FANNY DE RIMBIERY
FANNY DE RIMBIERY
19
Remi HAYER
ANATOL DU VILLAGE
ANATOL DU VILLAGE
20
Maelle ALLANORE
DAKOTA DU TREFLE
DAKOTA DU TREFLE
21
Hugo MEYER
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
22
Marie TOUZE
DECLIC CHARBONIERE
DECLIC CHARBONIERE
23
Sophie FESQUET
SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG
SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG
24
Claire LEGRAND
BAGATELLE DE CHAUNOY
BAGATELLE DE CHAUNOY
25
Marie BARDET
RUFUS V OVERIS Z
RUFUS V OVERIS Z
26
Camille LEMAITRE
AURA DES CHOPIERES
AURA DES CHOPIERES
27
Laetitia OLLIVIER
DIAMANT DES BOUVIERS
DIAMANT DES BOUVIERS
28
Lily France IMBERT
EL KANNAH HILL
EL KANNAH HILL
29
Benoit ROBIN
SI BEMOL DES BOIS
SI BEMOL DES BOIS
30
Carole MORIN
CATHY DES BOIS
CATHY DES BOIS
31
Laure DANEL
VANILLE DE TERLONG
VANILLE DE TERLONG
32
Anne Charlotte DE VERDELHAN
JUDGEMENT
JUDGEMENT
33
Anne Cecile PERON
ALIGOT DE GALBAUX
ALIGOT DE GALBAUX
34
Morgane ARANTES
NEWMILLS DUBAI CAVALIER
NEWMILLS DUBAI CAVALIER
35
Sandrine BARRY
CHESNEY
CHESNEY
36
Helene CARLIER
VANILLE DU DUN
VANILLE DU DUN
37
Charlotte SUINOT
ARISTO DE PAQ
ARISTO DE PAQ
38
Lou Anne COCHIN
ARLEQUIN DE CASTEL
ARLEQUIN DE CASTEL
39
Emilie RANDOIN
ULTIMO DE BELEBAT
ULTIMO DE BELEBAT
40
Camille DELCROIX
BROADWAY EJ
BROADWAY EJ
41
David BARDON
CASTILLE DE LOUNA
CASTILLE DE LOUNA
42
Marylin MORAT
ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE
ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE
43
Ninon DOOSE
ELA'SANDRO DES MOERAS
ELA'SANDRO DES MOERAS
44
Lea MARCHAND GROSSO
DORIS D'AMAURY
DORIS D'AMAURY
45
Celine LEROTY
HYSTER AC
HYSTER AC
46
Amelie SUINOT
CALAO DE BAZELLE
CALAO DE BAZELLE
47
Laurene BRETON
CAID DES PEUX
CAID DES PEUX
48
Charlotte MAGNAN
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
49
Eline LITSCHER
VULCANO D'ELLE
VULCANO D'ELLE
50
Corinne LAMORE
ERNESTO T
ERNESTO T
51
Lea FOURNEL
EROTICA DES JUSTICES
EROTICA DES JUSTICES
52
Guy PROGETTO
ULPAME DU GENET
ULPAME DU GENET
53
Laura THENY ROGER
EDEN DE LA VANESS
EDEN DE LA VANESS
54
Mailys RAVALET
QUIETUDE DU BREUIL
QUIETUDE DU BREUIL
55
Manon CULIS
BERLIOZ D'ULYSSE
BERLIOZ D'ULYSSE
56
Maud GANNEAU
UCLA DES NEPLIERS
UCLA DES NEPLIERS
57
Manon DECORDE
BAYWATCH DE CANDOLLE
BAYWATCH DE CANDOLLE
58
Gavina GALLIER
RAVAINE MENJOULET
RAVAINE MENJOULET
59
Roxane MARECAL
FAUSTO FORZA
FAUSTO FORZA
60
Arthus CHIABODO
FARAH DE TISON
FARAH DE TISON
61
Floriane PERRON
MIDWAY STAR
MIDWAY STAR
62
Claire BANCEL
GLAM DES JAULIES
GLAM DES JAULIES
63
Lena COCHIN
KERONA
KERONA
64
Emma LABROUSSE
RIGOLO DE VAUDRY
RIGOLO DE VAUDRY
65
Yannick VILAIN
GRAND CRU D'AKYLA
GRAND CRU D'AKYLA
66
Lili LAFONT
ACROBAT DE MONS
ACROBAT DE MONS
67
Margot FREUVALD
UNE DU BRECHE
UNE DU BRECHE