bandeau événement

Jumping Harcour

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

22 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix

FFE Compet - 1.10m - Barème A avec barrage

Monday, 06 June 2022
12:30
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Round
Jump-Off
J-O
Time
1.
32
Manon CLEMENT
TULYS DE BELHEME
TULYS DE BELHEME
0 0 40.89
150.00€
2.
78
Laura GLOTON
ALYSEE
ALYSEE
0 0 41.72
114.00€
3.
5
Lucie BLANC
FLEUR DE LA ROSE
FLEUR DE LA ROSE
0 0 46.54
90.00€
4.
71
Charlotte HERAULT
IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG
IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG
0 0 46.68
72.00€
5.
47
Pierre Eric CAZIN
EL REY
EL REY
0 0 46.74
60.00€
6.
9
Laura CHEVREMONT
CERENA DE PREUILLY Z
CERENA DE PREUILLY Z
0 4 39.89
48.00€
7.
83
Nathalie BOSSARD
CATIMINI DES SAX
CATIMINI DES SAX
0 4 42.37
36.00€
8.
44
Isabelle SEJOURNE
VIE PARISIENNE
VIE PARISIENNE
0 4 42.78
30.00€
9.
38
Nina ETTORI
FRANZI DU VILLON
FRANZI DU VILLON
0 4 44.35
24.00€
10.
14
Marion MACRET
DIAMS DE BURGO
DIAMS DE BURGO
0 4 45.73
24.00€
11.
19
Florinda DETOUTEVILLE
UDINE CATELIN
UDINE CATELIN
0 8 42.17
24.00€
12.
51
Leslie COTTARD
GLASGOW DES ETISSES
GLASGOW DES ETISSES
0 8 45.37
24.00€
13.
34
Albane CHOMETTE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
0 10 55.13
24.00€
14.
1
Alexia ANSELIN
VIKING DU FEU
VIKING DU FEU
0 78.01
24.00€
15.
81
Alice MARTIN
ARISTOCRACK
ARISTOCRACK
1 84.99
24.00€
16.
76
Romain SAUZAY
ISPAHAN VAN DE DORPSHOEVE
ISPAHAN VAN DE DORPSHOEVE
1 85.46
24.00€
17.
39
Eugenie DOUVENOT
FLEUR DES CHAMPS
FLEUR DES CHAMPS
1 86.13
24.00€
18.
24
Gregoire CALIKYAN
HOT BLUE
HOT BLUE
2 88.08
24.00€
19.
2
Diane ROESCH
FAKIR DU RY
FAKIR DU RY
2 88.14
24.00€
20.
30
Julie DULIERE
UMIRA DE VY Z
UMIRA DE VY Z
2 88.54
24.00€
21.
50
Stephane PONCET
ARC EN CIEL LADY
ARC EN CIEL LADY
2 90.12
22.
28
Gwladys MASSOT
ROKATE DU BOILUCAS
ROKATE DU BOILUCAS
3 92.56
23.
49
Lorette MAILLOT
ABSOLUTE DE YOUGUETTE
ABSOLUTE DE YOUGUETTE
4 74.04
24.
75
Olivier MALLET
VIOLINE VILLETTE
VIOLINE VILLETTE
4 74.52
25.
65
Charlene MALLET
RAVEL D'YMONVILLE
RAVEL D'YMONVILLE
4 75.87
26.
6
Hadrien PORCHER
TUTI FRUTI DES FORETS
TUTI FRUTI DES FORETS
4 77.58
27.
11
France FLORENTIN
UMOSA HOY
UMOSA HOY
4 78.20
28.
12
Margot BERTRAND
CANABIS DE STEL
CANABIS DE STEL
4 78.57
29.
61
Charlotte MATHIEU
RICCIO DES MONTS
RICCIO DES MONTS
4 79.13
30.
84
Nathalie BOSSARD
SAMARA DU TER
SAMARA DU TER
4 79.58
31.
48
Mathilde LUCET
CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
4 81.71
32.
70
Louise GATIER
BOBOLI DE REILE
BOBOLI DE REILE
4 82.90
33.
62
Alma MENDOZA
EUROSPORT DES FORETS
EUROSPORT DES FORETS
4 83.21
34.
46
Eline LITSCHER
VULCANO D'ELLE
VULCANO D'ELLE
4 83.41
35.
54
Quentin GRAMPEIX
FABILONA
FABILONA
5 85.01
36.
4
Flavie HOUZE
ANGLICA DE LAPLEURRE
ANGLICA DE LAPLEURRE
5 85.17
37.
43
Vincent FESQUET
VERY DE LA COTE
VERY DE LA COTE
5 85.21
38.
56
Paula AITKENHEAD
FUNNY GIRL
FUNNY GIRL
5 87.71
39.
79
Claire LEGRAND
ANTIQUE
ANTIQUE
6 88.22
40.
13
Patrick MILCENT
THOR DE ST SIMEON
THOR DE ST SIMEON
6 89.75
41.
8
Lisa DE FARIA COUTO
EASY DU CHATELET
EASY DU CHATELET
7 93.65
42.
57
Mael CHENU
QUINTE DU PHARE
QUINTE DU PHARE
8 71.86
43.
63
Thomas JACMART
FANTA D'EF
FANTA D'EF
8 75.24
44.
20
Arielle DRAGNA
RUZA DE L'HORIZON
RUZA DE L'HORIZON
8 78.04
45.
68
Melany BRICQUEBEC
TILDJ
TILDJ
8 78.71
46.
73
Pauline BURG
CHUNK DU VILLON
CHUNK DU VILLON
8 78.96
47.
17
Eliot MALLET
QATMANDOU DU NIRO
QATMANDOU DU NIRO
8 79.06
48.
21
Jennifer DABONNEVILLE
TOCCATA DE DRINA
TOCCATA DE DRINA
8 80.55
49.
29
Julie HAUBOURG
CYMPA D'EGLEFIN
CYMPA D'EGLEFIN
8 81.10
50.
40
Marie Lou NAUDON
VAN ORANJE
VAN ORANJE
8 81.72
51.
45
Agathe LENOIR
DOUBITCHOU
DOUBITCHOU
8 81.86
52.
72
Emilie BOYER
CYR GANDONERIE
CYR GANDONERIE
8 83.75
53.
22
Flore LESAGE
QUARTZ DU DORLON
QUARTZ DU DORLON
9 84.43
54.
26
Jade CHALMEL
EROTICBLUE LEGENDS
EROTICBLUE LEGENDS
9 84.51
55.
31
Cecile HANRIOT COLIN
ASTRE DU CHARMEUX
ASTRE DU CHARMEUX
9 85.04
56.
18
Sarah PONTHIEUX
ATHOS DU LEVANT
ATHOS DU LEVANT
9 85.85
57.
53
Ines PAVARD
TOSCANE DU BREAU
TOSCANE DU BREAU
9 85.93
58.
41
Lena COCHIN
FIBONACCI DE CASTEL
FIBONACCI DE CASTEL
9 87.70
59.
27
Anne DE GAULEJAC
DUBAI DE ROQUEFEVRE
DUBAI DE ROQUEFEVRE
9 87.94
60.
10
Manon LUGRIN
CHINOISE DEUX
CHINOISE DEUX
9 101.78
61.
59
Jade ROY
ADAGIO DES ORCETS
ADAGIO DES ORCETS
11 94.15
62.
15
Marie Helene GERMAIN
KINTONINE DB
KINTONINE DB
12 75.39
63.
3
Mathilde VINOIS
GOODBYE BAFANA THOM
GOODBYE BAFANA THOM
12 78.07
64.
82
Emma LECLUSE
UNIQUE DE CORBOU
UNIQUE DE CORBOU
13 87.82
65.
66
Adeline SOARES
DARKAN D'ARIEL
DARKAN D'ARIEL
14 90.96
66.
35
Michel DUVAL VIOLTON BCH
QUAPUCINE DE BRUZ
QUAPUCINE DE BRUZ
17 117.46
67.
42
Morgan BRISAC
BOLERO DE SEVOL
BOLERO DE SEVOL
17 118.51
68.
16
Alison PORCHE
TEXANE SAINT JEAN
TEXANE SAINT JEAN
18 104.82
69.
36
Harmony MAGLOIRE
AUSTRAL DE GRANDRY
AUSTRAL DE GRANDRY
19 126.91
70.
7
Maylis GAILLOT
API POM DU CYAN
API POM DU CYAN
20 112.51
71.
67
Julia FRAPPA
JOLENTE NC
JOLENTE NC
23 127.00
37
Elisa BERRIER
RUSTIC DE BLAGNY
RUSTIC DE BLAGNY
AB
60
Maelle LE BERRE
CASTOR DE SAINVAL
CASTOR DE SAINVAL
AB
52
Raluca ALEXANDRESCU
VOLTAIRE DU RABUTIN
VOLTAIRE DU RABUTIN
EL
55
Sophie CHARUEL
THEA DE LUSSE
THEA DE LUSSE
EL
64
Louise BEURLET
ROINITO
ROINITO
EL
69
Arnaud RICARD
BUTTERFLY
BUTTERFLY
EL
77
Sophie MENAT
BOREE DE L'AU
BOREE DE L'AU
EL
23
Louise CHANDON
QUINTANA
QUINTANA
NP
25
Emilie GORUT
UNE D'ELLE
UNE D'ELLE
NP
33
Jean Pierre AUDEBERT
GALOPIN DU BREUIL
GALOPIN DU BREUIL
NP
58
Jean Pierre AUDEBERT
DIDO DU MOURAU
DIDO DU MOURAU
NP
74
Lea THUEGAZ
NOUMEA DU HAUT BOIS
NOUMEA DU HAUT BOIS
NP
80
Marine FOLTIER
VIRAGE DU GAST
VIRAGE DU GAST
NP