bandeau événement

Jumping Harcour

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

21 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix

FFE Compet - 1.15m - Barème A avec barrage

Monday, 06 June 2022
08:30
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet
Num Rider / Horse Horse
91
Stephanie GLIZE
VALENTINO MANCIAIS
VALENTINO MANCIAIS
92
Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN
CORYZALIA DU PLANT
CORYZALIA DU PLANT
1
Marion BLAZEJCZYK
BAMBOU DE LA FORET
BAMBOU DE LA FORET
2
Henri MARMUSE
UGO DE ST DRUON
UGO DE ST DRUON
3
Giulia DUPONT
GWAPA DU PLANTYS
GWAPA DU PLANTYS
4
Elise HAUTIN
BADIANE DU BAIL
BADIANE DU BAIL
5
Harmony PIQUET BRADIN
CALIFORNIA ROLL
CALIFORNIA ROLL
6
Isabelle ROUX PAIRAULT BARRET
FIERE D'ELLE
FIERE D'ELLE
7
Noemie ROBICHON
FEDORA JO
FEDORA JO
8
Alexandra RUELLE
ALUMINE D'OR
ALUMINE D'OR
9
Juliette NORMAND
OIPSY E
OIPSY E
10
Anne Sophie RATAY
ECAILLE DES BICHES
ECAILLE DES BICHES
11
Lilou JULITTE
TIVENDI DE BELVOIR Z
TIVENDI DE BELVOIR Z
12
Mathilde COOPER
FORTUNE DE RANCE
FORTUNE DE RANCE
13
Alice ROUHIER
BASIL DE LAUNAY
BASIL DE LAUNAY
14
Benedicte BOUYER
DARK SIDIOUS DE RIMA
DARK SIDIOUS DE RIMA
15
Romain CHABRIE
AUDANUM DE GRANGUES
AUDANUM DE GRANGUES
16
Quentin DIEN
TOOTSIE DE PUITS
TOOTSIE DE PUITS
17
Christophe LERAY
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
18
Melody VANDOME
KIARA VAN'T RAFFIS
KIARA VAN'T RAFFIS
19
Sebastien SAUZAY
FLAMME DE L'AUMOY
FLAMME DE L'AUMOY
20
Mathilde DEVILDER
CAIUS DES CHAUVAIS
CAIUS DES CHAUVAIS
21
Laura ROBINE
CRESUS DE LA TOUR VIDAL
CRESUS DE LA TOUR VIDAL
22
Louise BAIGNERES
NECTAR JUNIOR
NECTAR JUNIOR
23
Emmanuel BIONDI
URBANYL DU PLANT
URBANYL DU PLANT
24
Karine VERDUN
MOULIN ROUGE DE SEPTON
MOULIN ROUGE DE SEPTON
25
Maelys DUCRET
UZEL DE BREMOISELLE
UZEL DE BREMOISELLE
26
Manon LEPIGRE
RUBIS DE CAVERIE
RUBIS DE CAVERIE
27
Thomas ZAEPFFEL
ALOA DE MERE
ALOA DE MERE
28
Charlotte RICHARD
VENUS D'OUILLY
VENUS D'OUILLY
29
Lilou JULITTE
ANIMO
ANIMO
30
Anais POCHET
DIOR DE MONTIGNY
DIOR DE MONTIGNY
31
Helena BUKWALD
THESAUR DU COURET
THESAUR DU COURET
32
Aude Marie PANET
VIRAGE DU GAST
VIRAGE DU GAST
33
Lisa BABU
ECLIPSE DE MENARDIERE
ECLIPSE DE MENARDIERE
34
Virginie CHARRIER
ULTIMATE MACALO
ULTIMATE MACALO
35
Helene GUIZE
CKENTUCKY SUN
CKENTUCKY SUN
36
Rachel PREVOST
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
37
Alexandra POUILLAUDE
GIBARLE DE CASTILLE
GIBARLE DE CASTILLE
38
Morrigane LANFANT
EDELWEISS LILI
EDELWEISS LILI
39
Lucile PONTIES
ARRISSA DU CLERET
ARRISSA DU CLERET
40
Guy PROGETTO
VOLEUSE DES DIAMANTS
VOLEUSE DES DIAMANTS
41
Marion GENTY
DAMOISEL DES BOUVIERS
DAMOISEL DES BOUVIERS
42
Victoire DE MOUSTIER
EGALE
EGALE
43
Eva SCHWEITZER
AL CAPONE DU PHARE
AL CAPONE DU PHARE
44
Lauriane COUROUX
KLEMENT B
KLEMENT B
45
Xavier FOSSAT
JASMIN DE LA VERRIE
JASMIN DE LA VERRIE
46
Marion MACRET
SEGUR DE SAVIGNY
SEGUR DE SAVIGNY
47
Fanny GOUGEON
CHIC MANCIAIS Z
CHIC MANCIAIS Z
48
Sarah DRAY
DIRKA DE GREE
DIRKA DE GREE
49
Mathilde MATHIEU
ARGENTINA LA JONCHERE
ARGENTINA LA JONCHERE
50
Roxane DIBOINE
CHRONOS DU MAGE
CHRONOS DU MAGE
51
Juliette OLIVIER
AURUS DE RIMA
AURUS DE RIMA
52
Geraldine LAROUSSE
CHORUS DE SAX
CHORUS DE SAX
53
Nicolas PIERRE
GRUFFALO BRASSERIE
GRUFFALO BRASSERIE
54
Nelly BERNARD
CARLITA LA JONCHERE
CARLITA LA JONCHERE
55
Helene BRIERE
DIKSON D'AUROIS
DIKSON D'AUROIS
56
Alice ANDRIEU
DIAMANTINO DE LADINA*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
DIAMANTINO DE LADINA*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
57
Elisa FRANCOISE
ARGENTINE D'IRKA
ARGENTINE D'IRKA
58
Aurore JEANDIN
DUNE COULEUR DE VIE
DUNE COULEUR DE VIE
59
Florine LEHAUT
DAMA BIANCA DI SAN PATRIG
DAMA BIANCA DI SAN PATRIG
60
Florinda DETOUTEVILLE
HISTORY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE
HISTORY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE
61
Garance LE BOULCH
EBENE DU BOISDEVILLE
EBENE DU BOISDEVILLE
62
Nathalie BOSSARD
CATIMINI DES SAX
CATIMINI DES SAX
63
Stephanie BRUEDER
CHANELLE VIVELLE
CHANELLE VIVELLE
64
Zoe VAGEON LEDY
ARKANA MESSIPIERRE
ARKANA MESSIPIERRE
65
Elodie HAMOT
ULTIME DES CHAYOTTES
ULTIME DES CHAYOTTES
66
Clementine LEMOINE
FELINE D'ARMANVILLE
FELINE D'ARMANVILLE
67
Harmony GUYOT
LINCOLN DU GENTRY
LINCOLN DU GENTRY
68
Eve ULRICH PEREZ
GEORGIA SAFAROME
GEORGIA SAFAROME
69
Caroline GOYON
FASHION DES AJONCS
FASHION DES AJONCS
70
Thibault MAGLOIRE
BABY FACE DK Z
BABY FACE DK Z
71
Alain CAUBET
FLIPPER D'ESPOIR
FLIPPER D'ESPOIR
72
Camille PERRIN
CIAO DE LA LAUZE
CIAO DE LA LAUZE
73
Elisa LE TALLEC
COYOTE GIRL DE RAON
COYOTE GIRL DE RAON
74
Aude CALAIS
EBONY BLACK
EBONY BLACK
75
Julie MARIANI
ELLEVA D'ESPOIR
ELLEVA D'ESPOIR
76
Maelle LE BERRE
TI PUNCH DE SEMONT
TI PUNCH DE SEMONT
77
Katalina GIRARD
ULYSSE PALUELLE
ULYSSE PALUELLE
78
Charlene MALLET
FALCON ROYAL
FALCON ROYAL
79
Cecile HANRIOT COLIN
ASTRE DU CHARMEUX
ASTRE DU CHARMEUX
80
Stephane PONCET
PACTOLE D'ANGUERNY
PACTOLE D'ANGUERNY
81
Alexia ODDO
FLINT DE VINCY
FLINT DE VINCY
82
Morgan MARPAUX
KARANTA
KARANTA
83
Eliot MALLET
BOGOSS VILLETTE
BOGOSS VILLETTE
84
Cecilia DUBOIS
ALBATROS DE L'ABBAYE
ALBATROS DE L'ABBAYE
85
Laurie HAUSSADIS
EXODUS
EXODUS
86
Garance LE BOULCH
ELMER DU VILLON
ELMER DU VILLON
87
Nathalie BOSSARD
SAMARA DU TER
SAMARA DU TER
88
Stephanie BRUEDER
BACCARAT DE CARVA
BACCARAT DE CARVA
89
Zoe VAGEON LEDY
CASTLEFORBES DONATELLA
CASTLEFORBES DONATELLA
90
Aureline DEMAY
LE DIAMANT I D'ASSCHAUT
LE DIAMANT I D'ASSCHAUT
93-HC
Louise GAYET
GET DU LESME
GET DU LESME