bandeau événement

Jumping Harcour

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix

FFE Compet - 1.15m - Temps différé

Sunday, 05 June 2022
12:50
logo partenaires
Grand Parquet
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Charlotte MATHIEU
RICCIO DES MONTS
RICCIO DES MONTS
2
Elisa FRANCOISE
ARGENTINE D'IRKA
ARGENTINE D'IRKA
3
Lucile PONTIES
ARRISSA DU CLERET
ARRISSA DU CLERET
4
Henri MARMUSE
UGO DE ST DRUON
UGO DE ST DRUON
5
Florine LEHAUT
DAMA BIANCA DI SAN PATRIG
DAMA BIANCA DI SAN PATRIG
6
Chloe ROLLAND
CHUPACHUPS D'OX
CHUPACHUPS D'OX
7
Vincent MORIN
FESTIVAL A MARCHENVAL
FESTIVAL A MARCHENVAL
8
Laura ROBINE
CRESUS DE LA TOUR VIDAL
CRESUS DE LA TOUR VIDAL
9
Lea DENNEULIN
DJIN TONIC DE VIANA
DJIN TONIC DE VIANA
10-HC
Louise GAYET
GET DU LESME
GET DU LESME
11
Karine AUBERT
BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE
BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE
12
Charlene MALLET
FALCON ROYAL
FALCON ROYAL
13
Thibault MAGLOIRE
BABY FACE DK Z
BABY FACE DK Z
14
Juliette NORMAND
OIPSY E
OIPSY E
15
Lucie SABRE
CHANEL D'AZ
CHANEL D'AZ
16
Maxime AUBERT
FIDEOSS DE KERGANE
FIDEOSS DE KERGANE
17
Mathilde FAVRE BONVIN
AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN
AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN
18
Ivana MICHAUT
BAD BOYS
BAD BOYS
19
Alexandra RUELLE
ALUMINE D'OR
ALUMINE D'OR
20
Maud GUYOT
CASCADE NEW WORLD
CASCADE NEW WORLD
21
Stephane PONCET
UVARO DU RIAUJONCS
UVARO DU RIAUJONCS
22
Faustine LASMOLES
CORLEONE TOPS
CORLEONE TOPS
23
Helene GUIZE
CKENTUCKY SUN
CKENTUCKY SUN
24
Helena BUKWALD
THESAUR DU COURET
THESAUR DU COURET
25
Aurore JEANDIN
DUNE COULEUR DE VIE
DUNE COULEUR DE VIE
26
Stephanie GLIZE
VALENTINO MANCIAIS
VALENTINO MANCIAIS
27
Elise HAUTIN
BADIANE DU BAIL
BADIANE DU BAIL
28
Fleur TOUZARD
TORONTO DU SOLEIL
TORONTO DU SOLEIL
29
Morrigane LANFANT
EDELWEISS LILI
EDELWEISS LILI
30
Mandy FACCHINETTI
EDEN D'AMY
EDEN D'AMY
31
Harmony GUYOT
LINCOLN DU GENTRY
LINCOLN DU GENTRY
32
Clementine CHEVALLIER
AMELHYA
AMELHYA
33
Elisa LE TALLEC
COYOTE GIRL DE RAON
COYOTE GIRL DE RAON
34
Sarah DRAY
DIRKA DE GREE
DIRKA DE GREE
35
Alice ANDRIEU
DIAMANTINO DE LADINA*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
DIAMANTINO DE LADINA*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
36
Aureline DEMAY
LE DIAMANT I D'ASSCHAUT
LE DIAMANT I D'ASSCHAUT
37
Lena GEMAH
ZADUGA Z
ZADUGA Z
38
Eva SCHWEITZER
AL CAPONE DU PHARE
AL CAPONE DU PHARE
39
Henri BOUSTENS
AMOUREUX DU LUNAIN
AMOUREUX DU LUNAIN
40
Andrea BELAVIC
ULTIME DU NEBLON
ULTIME DU NEBLON
41
Eliot MALLET
BOGOSS VILLETTE
BOGOSS VILLETTE
42
Juliette OLIVIER
AURUS DE RIMA
AURUS DE RIMA
43
Ivana MICHAUT
ALOA DE LEM
ALOA DE LEM
44
Alexandra RUELLE
NORTON DU GAST
NORTON DU GAST
45
Maud GUYOT
ADZARO DE LA BARBUISE
ADZARO DE LA BARBUISE
46
Stephane PONCET
PACTOLE D'ANGUERNY
PACTOLE D'ANGUERNY
47
Fanny LAVENANT
BELLUCI DU THOT
BELLUCI DU THOT
48
Pierre PORET
MADONNA VD WINDEWEG Z
MADONNA VD WINDEWEG Z
49
Oscar CHABRIE
ASTREE DE ROYER
ASTREE DE ROYER
50
Lou BODI
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
51
Caroline LEDUC MCH
VAHINEE LA PESRELLE*MILI
VAHINEE LA PESRELLE*MILI
52
Marie ASSIE
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
53
Jessica JAMES
MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z
MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z
54
Florinda DETOUTEVILLE
HISTORY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE
HISTORY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE
55
Marion BLAZEJCZYK
BAMBOU DE LA FORET
BAMBOU DE LA FORET
56
Aurelie BRABAN AVENEL
DONNA D'ELLE DE LIBERTY
DONNA D'ELLE DE LIBERTY
57
Cecilia DUBOIS
ALBATROS DE L'ABBAYE
ALBATROS DE L'ABBAYE
58
Rachel PREVOST
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
59
Charlotte ALLEMANDOU
SEVEN'HILLE
SEVEN'HILLE
60
Zoe DENNEULIN
EOLIENNE DE GROOM
EOLIENNE DE GROOM
61
Laurie HAUSSADIS
EXODUS
EXODUS
62
Nathalie JAMET
FIESTA DEL NAT
FIESTA DEL NAT
63
Isabelle ROUX PAIRAULT BARRET
FIERE D'ELLE
FIERE D'ELLE
64
Andrea ANCELIN
FASTE DE LA RAPEE
FASTE DE LA RAPEE
65
Marion MACRET
SEGUR DE SAVIGNY
SEGUR DE SAVIGNY
66
Flore LESAGE
QUARTZ DU DORLON
QUARTZ DU DORLON
67
Ilona PRIEUR
BAYA DES MONCEAUX
BAYA DES MONCEAUX
68
Elsa FRETUN
CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z
CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z
69
Sebastien TEFIT
MICKY MOUSE V DORPERHEIDE
MICKY MOUSE V DORPERHEIDE
70
Geraldine LAROUSSE
CHORUS DE SAX
CHORUS DE SAX
71
Lise ROLAND
SECRET DES AULNES
SECRET DES AULNES
72
Anais POCHET
DIOR DE MONTIGNY
DIOR DE MONTIGNY
73
Marie Louise PULCINO
DAKOTA MINOTIERE
DAKOTA MINOTIERE
74
Caroline DIDEY
ATIKA D'ARGONNE
ATIKA D'ARGONNE
75
Mathilde DEVILDER
CAIUS DES CHAUVAIS
CAIUS DES CHAUVAIS
76
Solene HENKEL
FASCINANTE HISTOIRE
FASCINANTE HISTOIRE
77
Elodie DATHIS
CONCERTO DE TALMA
CONCERTO DE TALMA
78
Florian FELECIANO
ALIOTH DE PREUILLY
ALIOTH DE PREUILLY
79
Christophe LERAY
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
80
Julie MARIANI
ELLEVA D'ESPOIR
ELLEVA D'ESPOIR
81
Alice BORDE
FEERIE WARMS
FEERIE WARMS
82
Manon LEPIGRE
RUBIS DE CAVERIE
RUBIS DE CAVERIE