bandeau événement

Jumping Harcour

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

13 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix

FFE Compet - 1.25m - Super 10 - Option B

Sunday, 05 June 2022
10:00
logo partenaires
Grand Parquet
Num Rider / Horse Horse
6
Chiara ISRAEL
BRIDGET DESLONGCHAMPS
BRIDGET DESLONGCHAMPS
5
Garance CAPRON
ALASKA DU PHARE
ALASKA DU PHARE
19
Emma RAFFLIN
TATANCA DES FELINES
TATANCA DES FELINES
16
Sophie CARON
VEGAS BLUE MONTIGNY
VEGAS BLUE MONTIGNY
25
Gladys SECCHIUTTI
FIRST ONE DE BRESSAC
FIRST ONE DE BRESSAC
45
Philippe NIETO
GABRIEL B
GABRIEL B
2
Zoe DALENNES
NIKITA ALIA Z
NIKITA ALIA Z
34
Maxime BOSQ
BORUBI DU GIVRE
BORUBI DU GIVRE
1
Isaure ZELTZ
ALASKA DES BRUYERE
ALASKA DES BRUYERE
13
Emma MATU
TROUBADOUR
TROUBADOUR
36
Ilona PRIEUR
FUCHIA DES MONCEAUX
FUCHIA DES MONCEAUX
7
Camille DUPRE
ULRIK DU BOISDENOCES
ULRIK DU BOISDENOCES
40
Paul Alexandre DIMIER
SAVING GRACE DES PETITS M
SAVING GRACE DES PETITS M
26
Charlotte MATUIVE
URBAN DE MILLERY
URBAN DE MILLERY
9
Lydie DEL CASTILLO
DISCO VILLERS
DISCO VILLERS
41
Wanda TEN BRAAK
CYRANO DE BREMOY
CYRANO DE BREMOY
11
Matthieu DOOSE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
42
Virginie VERIN
AUTHENTIC FONDCOMBE
AUTHENTIC FONDCOMBE
8
Lucie AUDIBERT
QLAPTON
QLAPTON
20
Nathalie LEROY
COEUR DU FAISCEAU
COEUR DU FAISCEAU
23
Christine BARBIER
CAYETANO PERELLE
CAYETANO PERELLE
22
Pierre CHOUPAY
AVANA HOY
AVANA HOY
47
Romain JEHLE
ELDIABLO DU BELVER
ELDIABLO DU BELVER
27
Marine FOLTIER
ECLUSE DES HUTTES
ECLUSE DES HUTTES
29
Coline VOSKRESSENSKY
BULLITT DE HUS
BULLITT DE HUS
33
Romain CHABRIE
SARINO DE ROYER
SARINO DE ROYER
17
Etienne MASSOT
FOXTROT DU REVERSEY
FOXTROT DU REVERSEY
24
Manon BOUTLEUX
CLOSE TO ME DE KEZEG
CLOSE TO ME DE KEZEG
46
Lola SZYMANSKI
SPARK CHATELIER
SPARK CHATELIER
38
Emma MATU
VIOLETTE DES BOIS
VIOLETTE DES BOIS
21
Adeline KOHLER
CARABA D'ORPHEE
CARABA D'ORPHEE
28
Sacha TURPIN
MIDNIGHT KISS
MIDNIGHT KISS
48
Evan LEZAIRE
RITAMITSOU
RITAMITSOU
15
Paul Alexandre DIMIER
NEXT HOPE Z
NEXT HOPE Z
35
Camille GARO
DOO LITTLE CALISTO
DOO LITTLE CALISTO
14
Hugo DA SILVA
UFILIE DE GANAD
UFILIE DE GANAD
10
Prune GAYET
JUST AT TIME DE HURTEBISE
JUST AT TIME DE HURTEBISE
18
Ludovic DE MERITENS
FAKIR DE KERNEV
FAKIR DE KERNEV
30
Corentin MAGLOIRE
MOSCHINO DE MUZE
MOSCHINO DE MUZE
3
Erwan NOURY
ESTELLE
ESTELLE
31
Jade RAKOTOSON
FLIRT
FLIRT
4
Marine JOLIVET
BUENOSAIRE
BUENOSAIRE
44
Elise VAUCELLE
DALTON DU CHATELET
DALTON DU CHATELET
12
Lilou JULITTE
TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL
TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL
37
Jules BAZIRE
FLOOR S
FLOOR S
32
Cyril TURMEL
NEXT GENERATION PJ
NEXT GENERATION PJ
39
Hugo DA SILVA
LOREAL QUALITY
LOREAL QUALITY
43
Justine BAUWENS
BAGUERRA DE STENA
BAGUERRA DE STENA