bandeau événement

Jumping Harcour

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

13 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix

FFE Compet - 1.25m - Super 10 - Option B

Sunday, 05 June 2022
10:00
logo partenaires
Grand Parquet
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Round 1 Round 2 Total Time
1.
45
Philippe NIETO
GABRIEL B
GABRIEL B
0 0 0 37.52
250.00€
2.
13
Emma MATU
TROUBADOUR
TROUBADOUR
0 0 0 37.93
190.00€
3.
34
Maxime BOSQ
BORUBI DU GIVRE
BORUBI DU GIVRE
0 0 0 38.58
150.00€
4.
25
Gladys SECCHIUTTI
FIRST ONE DE BRESSAC
FIRST ONE DE BRESSAC
0 0 0 39.14
120.00€
5.
19
Emma RAFFLIN
TATANCA DES FELINES
TATANCA DES FELINES
0 0 0 42.73
100.00€
6.
5
Garance CAPRON
ALASKA DU PHARE
ALASKA DU PHARE
4 0 4 36.61
80.00€
7.
2
Zoe DALENNES
NIKITA ALIA Z
NIKITA ALIA Z
0 4 4 36.97
60.00€
8.
16
Sophie CARON
VEGAS BLUE MONTIGNY
VEGAS BLUE MONTIGNY
0 4 4 42.24
50.00€
9.
6
Chiara ISRAEL
BRIDGET DESLONGCHAMPS
BRIDGET DESLONGCHAMPS
4 4 8 35.12
40.00€
10.
1
Isaure ZELTZ
ALASKA DES BRUYERE
ALASKA DES BRUYERE
0 8 8 51.88
40.00€
11.
4
Marine JOLIVET
BUENOSAIRE
BUENOSAIRE
4 4 75.54
40.00€
12.
31
Jade RAKOTOSON
FLIRT
FLIRT
4 4 76.31
13.
3
Erwan NOURY
ESTELLE
ESTELLE
4 4 80.17
14.
30
Corentin MAGLOIRE
MOSCHINO DE MUZE
MOSCHINO DE MUZE
4 4 81.88
15.
18
Ludovic DE MERITENS
FAKIR DE KERNEV
FAKIR DE KERNEV
4 4 82.14
16.
10
Prune GAYET
JUST AT TIME DE HURTEBISE
JUST AT TIME DE HURTEBISE
4 4 83.78
17.
14
Hugo DA SILVA
UFILIE DE GANAD
UFILIE DE GANAD
4 4 85.37
18.
48
Evan LEZAIRE
RITAMITSOU
RITAMITSOU
8 8 70.32
19.
28
Sacha TURPIN
MIDNIGHT KISS
MIDNIGHT KISS
8 8 74.70
20.
21
Adeline KOHLER
CARABA D'ORPHEE
CARABA D'ORPHEE
8 8 75.16
21.
38
Emma MATU
VIOLETTE DES BOIS
VIOLETTE DES BOIS
8 8 75.60
22.
46
Lola SZYMANSKI
SPARK CHATELIER
SPARK CHATELIER
8 8 76.12
23.
24
Manon BOUTLEUX
CLOSE TO ME DE KEZEG
CLOSE TO ME DE KEZEG
8 8 77.21
24.
17
Etienne MASSOT
FOXTROT DU REVERSEY
FOXTROT DU REVERSEY
8 8 77.90
25.
33
Romain CHABRIE
SARINO DE ROYER
SARINO DE ROYER
8 8 80.36
26.
29
Coline VOSKRESSENSKY
BULLITT DE HUS
BULLITT DE HUS
8 8 80.66
27.
27
Marine FOLTIER
ECLUSE DES HUTTES
ECLUSE DES HUTTES
8 8 85.52
28.
47
Romain JEHLE
ELDIABLO DU BELVER
ELDIABLO DU BELVER
9 9 91.85
29.
22
Pierre CHOUPAY
AVANA HOY
AVANA HOY
10 10 96.38
30.
23
Christine BARBIER
CAYETANO PERELLE
CAYETANO PERELLE
12 12 87.38
31.
20
Nathalie LEROY
COEUR DU FAISCEAU
COEUR DU FAISCEAU
12 12 88.63
32.
8
Lucie AUDIBERT
QLAPTON
QLAPTON
12 12 89.30
33.
42
Virginie VERIN
AUTHENTIC FONDCOMBE
AUTHENTIC FONDCOMBE
16 16 73.52
34.
11
Matthieu DOOSE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
16 16 81.68
35.
41
Wanda TEN BRAAK
CYRANO DE BREMOY
CYRANO DE BREMOY
18 18 98.76
36.
9
Lydie DEL CASTILLO
DISCO VILLERS
DISCO VILLERS
20 20 78.86
37.
26
Charlotte MATUIVE
URBAN DE MILLERY
URBAN DE MILLERY
20 20 88.94
38.
40
Paul Alexandre DIMIER
SAVING GRACE DES PETITS M
SAVING GRACE DES PETITS M
24 24 79.04
39.
7
Camille DUPRE
ULRIK DU BOISDENOCES
ULRIK DU BOISDENOCES
24 24 103.75
40.
36
Ilona PRIEUR
FUCHIA DES MONCEAUX
FUCHIA DES MONCEAUX
30 30 111.06
15
Paul Alexandre DIMIER
NEXT HOPE Z
NEXT HOPE Z
AB
35
Camille GARO
DOO LITTLE CALISTO
DOO LITTLE CALISTO
AB
43
Justine BAUWENS
BAGUERRA DE STENA
BAGUERRA DE STENA
EL
44
Elise VAUCELLE
DALTON DU CHATELET
DALTON DU CHATELET
NP
12
Lilou JULITTE
TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL
TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL
NP
37
Jules BAZIRE
FLOOR S
FLOOR S
NP
32
Cyril TURMEL
NEXT GENERATION PJ
NEXT GENERATION PJ
NP
39
Hugo DA SILVA
LOREAL QUALITY
LOREAL QUALITY
NP