bandeau événement

Jumping Harcour

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix

FFE Compet - 1.15m - Temps différé

Saturday, 04 June 2022
13:30
logo partenaires
Grand Parquet
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Matthieu DOOSE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
2
Lise ROLAND
SECRET DES AULNES
SECRET DES AULNES
3
Julie MARIANI
ELLEVA D'ESPOIR
ELLEVA D'ESPOIR
4
Jessica JAMES
MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z
MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z
5
Ivana MICHAUT
ALOA DE LEM
ALOA DE LEM
6
Solene HENKEL
FASCINANTE HISTOIRE
FASCINANTE HISTOIRE
7
Charlotte MATHIEU
RICCIO DES MONTS
RICCIO DES MONTS
8
Cecilia DUBOIS
ALBATROS DE L'ABBAYE
ALBATROS DE L'ABBAYE
9
Nathalie JAMET
FIESTA DEL NAT
FIESTA DEL NAT
10
Salome POISSON
ELTON DE SOULAC
ELTON DE SOULAC
11-HC
Hugues BAUER
DARKO COT CHAT
DARKO COT CHAT
12
Florinda DETOUTEVILLE
HISTORY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE
HISTORY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE
13
Adeline KOHLER
CARABA D'ORPHEE
CARABA D'ORPHEE
14
Eliot MALLET
BOGOSS VILLETTE
BOGOSS VILLETTE
15
Mathilde FAVRE BONVIN
AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN
AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN
16
Julie SIMONE
LITTLE DIAMOND T
LITTLE DIAMOND T
17
Virginie CHARRIER
ULTIMATE MACALO
ULTIMATE MACALO
18
Thomas JACMART
FANTA D'EF
FANTA D'EF
19
Christophe LERAY
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
20
Maxime AUBERT
FIDEOSS DE KERGANE
FIDEOSS DE KERGANE
21
Cassidy CARRIE
APHRODITCHILD DE BORD
APHRODITCHILD DE BORD
22
Paul Alexandre DIMIER
NEXT HOPE Z
NEXT HOPE Z
23
Lucile PONTIES
ARRISSA DU CLERET
ARRISSA DU CLERET
24
Lou BODI
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
25
Laura ROBINE
CRESUS DE LA TOUR VIDAL
CRESUS DE LA TOUR VIDAL
26
Oscar CHABRIE
ASTREE DE ROYER
ASTREE DE ROYER
27-HC
Louise GAYET
GET DU LESME
GET DU LESME
28
Rachel PREVOST
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
29
Chloe ROLLAND
CHUPACHUPS D'OX
CHUPACHUPS D'OX
30
Cassandra ROUSSEL
SAM DE BELLEVUE
SAM DE BELLEVUE
31
Pascal DESCHAMPS
UBAC DE LA CROISIERE
UBAC DE LA CROISIERE
32
Victoria BOREE
DELICES DU LUNAIN
DELICES DU LUNAIN
33
Thibault MAGLOIRE
BABY FACE DK Z
BABY FACE DK Z
34
Elodie DATHIS
CONCERTO DE TALMA
CONCERTO DE TALMA
35
Lena GEMAH
ZADUGA Z
ZADUGA Z
36
Karine VERDUN
MOULIN ROUGE DE SEPTON
MOULIN ROUGE DE SEPTON
37
Aude FRANCE
ANTILOPE MINOTIERE
ANTILOPE MINOTIERE
38
Caroline MALHERBE
FLEUR BOREAL
FLEUR BOREAL
39
Clement RENAULT
TABOU DIAM
TABOU DIAM
40
Xavier FOSSAT
JASMIN DE LA VERRIE
JASMIN DE LA VERRIE
41
Helene GUIZE
CKENTUCKY SUN
CKENTUCKY SUN
42
Laurie HAUSSADIS
EXODUS
EXODUS
43
Julie DULIERE
UMIRA DE VY Z
UMIRA DE VY Z
44
Fanny GARSON
FIRST LADY DES HOUX
FIRST LADY DES HOUX
45
Marie ASSIE
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
46
Lucie GUYOT
EAGLE DE LAPLEURRE
EAGLE DE LAPLEURRE
47
Paul Alexandre DIMIER
SAVING GRACE DES PETITS M
SAVING GRACE DES PETITS M
48
Vincent MORIN
FESTIVAL A MARCHENVAL
FESTIVAL A MARCHENVAL
49
Isabelle ROUX PAIRAULT BARRET
FIERE D'ELLE
FIERE D'ELLE
50
Charlene MALLET
FALCON ROYAL
FALCON ROYAL
51
Laetitia BATISTA
BIEN VENUE LOUIS
BIEN VENUE LOUIS
52
Elise HAUTIN
BADIANE DU BAIL
BADIANE DU BAIL
53
Ilona PRIEUR
BAYA DES MONCEAUX
BAYA DES MONCEAUX
54
Elisa LE TALLEC
COYOTE GIRL DE RAON
COYOTE GIRL DE RAON
55
Nastasia LOUIS
DE MEENE'S BELLE
DE MEENE'S BELLE
56
Anais POCHET
DIOR DE MONTIGNY
DIOR DE MONTIGNY
57
Lucie SABRE
CHANEL D'AZ
CHANEL D'AZ
58
Andrea ANCELIN
FASTE DE LA RAPEE
FASTE DE LA RAPEE
59
Morrigane LANFANT
EDELWEISS LILI
EDELWEISS LILI
60
Yoan FERRE
IVO A
IVO A
61
Karine AUBERT
BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE
BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE
62
Eva SCHWEITZER
AL CAPONE DU PHARE
AL CAPONE DU PHARE