bandeau événement

Jumping Harcour

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix

FFE Compet - 1.15m - Temps différé

Saturday, 04 June 2022
13:30
logo partenaires
Grand Parquet
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
40
Xavier FOSSAT
JASMIN DE LA VERRIE
JASMIN DE LA VERRIE
0 35.12
200.00€
2.
23
Lucile PONTIES
ARRISSA DU CLERET
ARRISSA DU CLERET
0 35.99
152.00€
3.
59
Morrigane LANFANT
EDELWEISS LILI
EDELWEISS LILI
0 36.08
120.00€
4.
51
Laetitia BATISTA
BIEN VENUE LOUIS
BIEN VENUE LOUIS
0 36.13
96.00€
5.
3
Julie MARIANI
ELLEVA D'ESPOIR
ELLEVA D'ESPOIR
0 36.60
80.00€
6.
26
Oscar CHABRIE
ASTREE DE ROYER
ASTREE DE ROYER
0 37.19
64.00€
7.
61
Karine AUBERT
BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE
BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE
0 37.56
48.00€
8.
62
Eva SCHWEITZER
AL CAPONE DU PHARE
AL CAPONE DU PHARE
0 37.88
40.00€
9.
24
Lou BODI
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
0 38.02
32.00€
10.
41
Helene GUIZE
CKENTUCKY SUN
CKENTUCKY SUN
0 38.17
32.00€
11.
33
Thibault MAGLOIRE
BABY FACE DK Z
BABY FACE DK Z
0 39.83
32.00€
12.
36
Karine VERDUN
MOULIN ROUGE DE SEPTON
MOULIN ROUGE DE SEPTON
0 40.94
32.00€
13.
17
Virginie CHARRIER
ULTIMATE MACALO
ULTIMATE MACALO
0 41.22
32.00€
14.
15
Mathilde FAVRE BONVIN
AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN
AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN
0 41.25
32.00€
15.
32
Victoria BOREE
DELICES DU LUNAIN
DELICES DU LUNAIN
0 41.54
32.00€
16.
13
Adeline KOHLER
CARABA D'ORPHEE
CARABA D'ORPHEE
4 37.28
17.
18
Thomas JACMART
FANTA D'EF
FANTA D'EF
4 38.91
18.
42
Laurie HAUSSADIS
EXODUS
EXODUS
4 40.11
19.
7
Charlotte MATHIEU
RICCIO DES MONTS
RICCIO DES MONTS
4 40.37
20.
2
Lise ROLAND
SECRET DES AULNES
SECRET DES AULNES
4 40.76
21.
8
Cecilia DUBOIS
ALBATROS DE L'ABBAYE
ALBATROS DE L'ABBAYE
4 41.88
22.
43
Julie DULIERE
UMIRA DE VY Z
UMIRA DE VY Z
4 42.84
23.
48
Vincent MORIN
FESTIVAL A MARCHENVAL
FESTIVAL A MARCHENVAL
4 43.36
24.
19
Christophe LERAY
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
4 44.14
25.
46
Lucie GUYOT
EAGLE DE LAPLEURRE
EAGLE DE LAPLEURRE
4 45.26
26.
12
Florinda DETOUTEVILLE
HISTORY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE
HISTORY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE
8 36.73
27.
52
Elise HAUTIN
BADIANE DU BAIL
BADIANE DU BAIL
8 38.30
28.
50
Charlene MALLET
FALCON ROYAL
FALCON ROYAL
8 38.36
29.
31
Pascal DESCHAMPS
UBAC DE LA CROISIERE
UBAC DE LA CROISIERE
8 40.49
30.
34
Elodie DATHIS
CONCERTO DE TALMA
CONCERTO DE TALMA
8 40.61
31.
1
Matthieu DOOSE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
8 40.65
32.
9
Nathalie JAMET
FIESTA DEL NAT
FIESTA DEL NAT
8 41.31
33.
37
Aude FRANCE
ANTILOPE MINOTIERE
ANTILOPE MINOTIERE
8 42.12
34.
56
Anais POCHET
DIOR DE MONTIGNY
DIOR DE MONTIGNY
8 42.95
35.
49
Isabelle ROUX PAIRAULT BARRET
FIERE D'ELLE
FIERE D'ELLE
8 44.01
36.
54
Elisa LE TALLEC
COYOTE GIRL DE RAON
COYOTE GIRL DE RAON
8 44.69
37.
10
Salome POISSON
ELTON DE SOULAC
ELTON DE SOULAC
8 45.36
38.
16
Julie SIMONE
LITTLE DIAMOND T
LITTLE DIAMOND T
8 47.65
39.
30
Cassandra ROUSSEL
SAM DE BELLEVUE
SAM DE BELLEVUE
9 40.98
40.
5
Ivana MICHAUT
ALOA DE LEM
ALOA DE LEM
10 57.68
41.
57
Lucie SABRE
CHANEL D'AZ
CHANEL D'AZ
12 38.59
42.
28
Rachel PREVOST
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
12 39.11
43.
39
Clement RENAULT
TABOU DIAM
TABOU DIAM
12 40.99
44.
44
Fanny GARSON
FIRST LADY DES HOUX
FIRST LADY DES HOUX
12 41.83
45.
47
Paul Alexandre DIMIER
SAVING GRACE DES PETITS M
SAVING GRACE DES PETITS M
12 43.45
46.
58
Andrea ANCELIN
FASTE DE LA RAPEE
FASTE DE LA RAPEE
12 44.77
47.
21
Cassidy CARRIE
APHRODITCHILD DE BORD
APHRODITCHILD DE BORD
12 46.14
48.
29
Chloe ROLLAND
CHUPACHUPS D'OX
CHUPACHUPS D'OX
14 43.58
49.
4
Jessica JAMES
MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z
MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z
16 41.50
50.
35
Lena GEMAH
ZADUGA Z
ZADUGA Z
17 68.28
51.
60
Yoan FERRE
IVO A
IVO A
20 44.98
52.
6
Solene HENKEL
FASCINANTE HISTOIRE
FASCINANTE HISTOIRE
31 73.45
53.
22
Paul Alexandre DIMIER
NEXT HOPE Z
NEXT HOPE Z
EL
53.
25
Laura ROBINE
CRESUS DE LA TOUR VIDAL
CRESUS DE LA TOUR VIDAL
EL
53.
45
Marie ASSIE
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
EL
38
Caroline MALHERBE
FLEUR BOREAL
FLEUR BOREAL
EL
53
Ilona PRIEUR
BAYA DES MONCEAUX
BAYA DES MONCEAUX
EL
55
Nastasia LOUIS
DE MEENE'S BELLE
DE MEENE'S BELLE
EL
14
Eliot MALLET
BOGOSS VILLETTE
BOGOSS VILLETTE
NP
20
Maxime AUBERT
FIDEOSS DE KERGANE
FIDEOSS DE KERGANE
NP
11-HC
Hugues BAUER
DARKO COT CHAT
DARKO COT CHAT
5 52.73
27-HC
Louise GAYET
GET DU LESME
GET DU LESME
6 56.65