bandeau événement

Jumping Harcour

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

9 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix

FFE Compet - 1.05m - Temps différé

Saturday, 04 June 2022
09:30
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Maud COLIN NOESSER
CIROCCO DU LINON
CIROCCO DU LINON
2
Marine POGGIALE
EASY JET DU PARISIS
EASY JET DU PARISIS
3
Lory CLARIJS
REINE DEVERRE
REINE DEVERRE
4
Marie Lou NAUDON
VAN ORANJE
VAN ORANJE
5
Nadege SEMENCE
ERAGON BORNISSOIS
ERAGON BORNISSOIS
6
Carolyn HONEN
UTANIA MAIL
UTANIA MAIL
7
Ashley CLARK
TREZOR DU LAC
TREZOR DU LAC
8
Cecile HANRIOT COLIN
ASTRE DU CHARMEUX
ASTRE DU CHARMEUX
9
Guy PROGETTO
ULPAME DU GENET
ULPAME DU GENET
10
Gavina GALLIER
RAVAINE MENJOULET
RAVAINE MENJOULET
11
Louise GARRIGUET
WAWAE HINA
WAWAE HINA
12-HC
Hugues BAUER
AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU
AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU
13
Alysee HARDY
HIROANA
HIROANA
14
Clara GUIDET
QUIPO DE FORGERIE
QUIPO DE FORGERIE
15
Anais DELAITRE
TONTON D'ANJOU
TONTON D'ANJOU
16
Lilie MONERET
CYBER Z
CYBER Z
17
Marie MASCLET
ARMANY BRAVEHEART
ARMANY BRAVEHEART
18
Sophie FESQUET
SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG
SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG
19
Marine SAUVAGE
TWENTY TWO D'EMERY
TWENTY TWO D'EMERY
20
Audrey MARETS
DEXTER DH Z
DEXTER DH Z
21
Severine LAMY
BUBBLE GUM DODVILLE
BUBBLE GUM DODVILLE
22
Marion MACRET
DIAMS DE BURGO
DIAMS DE BURGO
23
Emma TABOULOT
STARLIGHT DES FELINES
STARLIGHT DES FELINES
24
Louana WINTER
JADREZ LVP
JADREZ LVP
25
Morgane EPPER
CALVIN DES PRES
CALVIN DES PRES
26
Pauline TOUIL
BELLINE DE MERE
BELLINE DE MERE
27
Magali DEREM
DUBAI DU CHABUS
DUBAI DU CHABUS
28
Laura SICURANZA
URSULE DE LA BRUYERE
URSULE DE LA BRUYERE
29
Servane BLANDIN
SONORE
SONORE
30
Assia GRAINE
UNIVERS DE LA FAYE
UNIVERS DE LA FAYE
31
Anais ETIENNE
TOTEM DE TERLONG
TOTEM DE TERLONG
32
Thomas JACMART
FANTA D'EF
FANTA D'EF
33
Mallaury QUEHEN
HASTONN DE TREHO
HASTONN DE TREHO
34
Marie Helene GERMAIN
KINTONINE DB
KINTONINE DB
35
Claire FRANZONI
LEVITA VD BISSCHOP
LEVITA VD BISSCHOP
36
Jean Pierre AUDEBERT
GALOPIN DU BREUIL
GALOPIN DU BREUIL
37
Alice PUGET
ELEGANT D'EGLEFIN
ELEGANT D'EGLEFIN
38
Eleanor CORNU
VALERIANE DE TERLONG
VALERIANE DE TERLONG
39
Charlotte HERAULT
IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG
IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG
40
Catherine RENAUDAT
VENISE DE ROHAN Z
VENISE DE ROHAN Z
41
Marine FOLTIER
AYDIN DE LA VALLEE
AYDIN DE LA VALLEE
42
Cecilia CONTE
DJANGO D'ALSACE
DJANGO D'ALSACE
43
Morgane QUILLEROU
BALCAN D'ORION
BALCAN D'ORION
44
Angelique TURZYNSKI
SEDUCTEUR DU PAUTE
SEDUCTEUR DU PAUTE
45
David BARDON
CASTILLE DE LOUNA
CASTILLE DE LOUNA
46
Aurelie COHEN SEAT
VANDOM D'HERBIERS
VANDOM D'HERBIERS
47
Marine FOLTIER
CALYSSA
CALYSSA
48
Charlotte MAGNAN
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
49
Carla GIOT
GHANDI
GHANDI
50
Axel EVRARD
FILOU DE BUIRE
FILOU DE BUIRE
51
Katia DELAHAYE
DICKENS OLIVER TWIST
DICKENS OLIVER TWIST
52
Martin PEAN
GOODLUCKMARIE
GOODLUCKMARIE
53
Sophie FELTZINGER
CYR DU LEON
CYR DU LEON
54
Mae JOUANET VERZELEN
GALAAD DE FEZ
GALAAD DE FEZ
55
Laure DANEL
VANILLE DE TERLONG
VANILLE DE TERLONG
56
Margot MARRIER D UNIENVILLE
AGARIA II
AGARIA II
57
Hugo MEYER
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
58
Laura CATTET
GUMP DES BRUMIERES
GUMP DES BRUMIERES
59
Camille LEMAITRE
AURA DES CHOPIERES
AURA DES CHOPIERES
60
Claire FRANZONI
CUPIDO
CUPIDO
61
Jean Pierre AUDEBERT
DIDO DU MOURAU
DIDO DU MOURAU
62
Leila CHAGNON
FINISTERE DA VIKEN
FINISTERE DA VIKEN
63
Mathilde LUCET
CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
64
Marylin MORAT
ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE
ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE
65
Ludovic DE MERITENS
GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK
GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK
66
Marion DESJARDINS
GRAAL DE JALK
GRAAL DE JALK
67
Margaux DECLERCK
OSCAR VAN'T WINNENHOF
OSCAR VAN'T WINNENHOF
68
Clemence LOUCHET
DOUCHKA DE BRUNEMONT
DOUCHKA DE BRUNEMONT
69
Sandra FERREIRA
ENRICO MANCIAIS
ENRICO MANCIAIS
70
Max PROSPER
GADJO DE COURCEL
GADJO DE COURCEL
71
Remi HAYER
ANATOL DU VILLAGE
ANATOL DU VILLAGE
72
Charlotte COLBOIS
SONATE D'AUTOMNE
SONATE D'AUTOMNE
73
Laurie Anne HALLIER
GTRIOMPHEE DE LAGARDE
GTRIOMPHEE DE LAGARDE
74
Pauline PUBLIER
ASTUCE DE GRAAF
ASTUCE DE GRAAF
75
Margot CHARON
CRESHENDO NALIERE
CRESHENDO NALIERE