bandeau événement

Jumping Harcour

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

9 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix

FFE Compet - 1.05m - Temps différé

Saturday, 04 June 2022
09:30
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
39
Charlotte HERAULT
IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG
IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG
0 29.94
125.00€
2.
72
Charlotte COLBOIS
SONATE D'AUTOMNE
SONATE D'AUTOMNE
0 30.00
95.00€
3.
28
Laura SICURANZA
URSULE DE LA BRUYERE
URSULE DE LA BRUYERE
0 30.24
75.00€
4.
63
Mathilde LUCET
CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
0 30.79
60.00€
5.
52
Martin PEAN
GOODLUCKMARIE
GOODLUCKMARIE
0 31.24
50.00€
6.
22
Marion MACRET
DIAMS DE BURGO
DIAMS DE BURGO
0 32.29
40.00€
7.
61
Jean Pierre AUDEBERT
DIDO DU MOURAU
DIDO DU MOURAU
0 33.02
30.00€
8.
40
Catherine RENAUDAT
VENISE DE ROHAN Z
VENISE DE ROHAN Z
0 33.67
25.00€
9.
64
Marylin MORAT
ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE
ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE
0 35.34
20.00€
10.
58
Laura CATTET
GUMP DES BRUMIERES
GUMP DES BRUMIERES
0 35.64
20.00€
11.
45
David BARDON
CASTILLE DE LOUNA
CASTILLE DE LOUNA
0 36.13
20.00€
12.
35
Claire FRANZONI
LEVITA VD BISSCHOP
LEVITA VD BISSCHOP
0 36.91
20.00€
13.
41
Marine FOLTIER
AYDIN DE LA VALLEE
AYDIN DE LA VALLEE
0 37.63
20.00€
14.
51
Katia DELAHAYE
DICKENS OLIVER TWIST
DICKENS OLIVER TWIST
0 38.15
20.00€
15.
7
Ashley CLARK
TREZOR DU LAC
TREZOR DU LAC
0 38.91
20.00€
16.
29
Servane BLANDIN
SONORE
SONORE
0 40.22
20.00€
17.
53
Sophie FELTZINGER
CYR DU LEON
CYR DU LEON
4 30.23
20.00€
18.
44
Angelique TURZYNSKI
SEDUCTEUR DU PAUTE
SEDUCTEUR DU PAUTE
4 30.43
20.00€
19.
26
Pauline TOUIL
BELLINE DE MERE
BELLINE DE MERE
4 31.03
20.
17
Marie MASCLET
ARMANY BRAVEHEART
ARMANY BRAVEHEART
4 31.98
21.
73
Laurie Anne HALLIER
GTRIOMPHEE DE LAGARDE
GTRIOMPHEE DE LAGARDE
4 32.36
22.
3
Lory CLARIJS
REINE DEVERRE
REINE DEVERRE
4 33.20
23.
36
Jean Pierre AUDEBERT
GALOPIN DU BREUIL
GALOPIN DU BREUIL
4 33.45
24.
70
Max PROSPER
GADJO DE COURCEL
GADJO DE COURCEL
4 34.90
25.
68
Clemence LOUCHET
DOUCHKA DE BRUNEMONT
DOUCHKA DE BRUNEMONT
4 36.02
26.
6
Carolyn HONEN
UTANIA MAIL
UTANIA MAIL
4 36.34
27.
54
Mae JOUANET VERZELEN
GALAAD DE FEZ
GALAAD DE FEZ
4 38.29
28.
21
Severine LAMY
BUBBLE GUM DODVILLE
BUBBLE GUM DODVILLE
4 39.31
29.
16
Lilie MONERET
CYBER Z
CYBER Z
4 39.39
30.
24
Louana WINTER
JADREZ LVP
JADREZ LVP
4 39.62
31.
47
Marine FOLTIER
CALYSSA
CALYSSA
4 43.24
32.
69
Sandra FERREIRA
ENRICO MANCIAIS
ENRICO MANCIAIS
4 45.22
33.
65
Ludovic DE MERITENS
GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK
GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK
6 32.73
34.
62
Leila CHAGNON
FINISTERE DA VIKEN
FINISTERE DA VIKEN
6 38.15
35.
34
Marie Helene GERMAIN
KINTONINE DB
KINTONINE DB
6 51.10
36.
30
Assia GRAINE
UNIVERS DE LA FAYE
UNIVERS DE LA FAYE
8 29.46
37.
4
Marie Lou NAUDON
VAN ORANJE
VAN ORANJE
8 30.62
38.
27
Magali DEREM
DUBAI DU CHABUS
DUBAI DU CHABUS
8 30.65
39.
55
Laure DANEL
VANILLE DE TERLONG
VANILLE DE TERLONG
8 30.94
40.
8
Cecile HANRIOT COLIN
ASTRE DU CHARMEUX
ASTRE DU CHARMEUX
8 31.21
41.
49
Carla GIOT
GHANDI
GHANDI
8 31.29
42.
48
Charlotte MAGNAN
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
8 35.04
43.
57
Hugo MEYER
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
8 35.66
44.
56
Margot MARRIER D UNIENVILLE
AGARIA II
AGARIA II
8 35.96
45.
33
Mallaury QUEHEN
HASTONN DE TREHO
HASTONN DE TREHO
8 40.16
46.
74
Pauline PUBLIER
ASTUCE DE GRAAF
ASTUCE DE GRAAF
8 41.03
47.
71
Remi HAYER
ANATOL DU VILLAGE
ANATOL DU VILLAGE
9 48.47
48.
2
Marine POGGIALE
EASY JET DU PARISIS
EASY JET DU PARISIS
10 36.49
49.
9
Guy PROGETTO
ULPAME DU GENET
ULPAME DU GENET
11 43.28
50.
14
Clara GUIDET
QUIPO DE FORGERIE
QUIPO DE FORGERIE
12 29.55
51.
75
Margot CHARON
CRESHENDO NALIERE
CRESHENDO NALIERE
12 32.24
52.
66
Marion DESJARDINS
GRAAL DE JALK
GRAAL DE JALK
12 35.72
53.
50
Axel EVRARD
FILOU DE BUIRE
FILOU DE BUIRE
12 36.70
54.
43
Morgane QUILLEROU
BALCAN D'ORION
BALCAN D'ORION
13 32.16
55.
10
Gavina GALLIER
RAVAINE MENJOULET
RAVAINE MENJOULET
17 34.58
56.
1
Maud COLIN NOESSER
CIROCCO DU LINON
CIROCCO DU LINON
17 66.11
57.
67
Margaux DECLERCK
OSCAR VAN'T WINNENHOF
OSCAR VAN'T WINNENHOF
18 33.45
58.
13
Alysee HARDY
HIROANA
HIROANA
18 67.24
59.
37
Alice PUGET
ELEGANT D'EGLEFIN
ELEGANT D'EGLEFIN
20 36.51
60.
18
Sophie FESQUET
SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG
SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG
27 69.27
61.
15
Anais DELAITRE
TONTON D'ANJOU
TONTON D'ANJOU
EL
61.
19
Marine SAUVAGE
TWENTY TWO D'EMERY
TWENTY TWO D'EMERY
EL
61.
38
Eleanor CORNU
VALERIANE DE TERLONG
VALERIANE DE TERLONG
EL
11
Louise GARRIGUET
WAWAE HINA
WAWAE HINA
EL
20
Audrey MARETS
DEXTER DH Z
DEXTER DH Z
EL
23
Emma TABOULOT
STARLIGHT DES FELINES
STARLIGHT DES FELINES
EL
25
Morgane EPPER
CALVIN DES PRES
CALVIN DES PRES
EL
31
Anais ETIENNE
TOTEM DE TERLONG
TOTEM DE TERLONG
EL
5
Nadege SEMENCE
ERAGON BORNISSOIS
ERAGON BORNISSOIS
NP
32
Thomas JACMART
FANTA D'EF
FANTA D'EF
NP
42
Cecilia CONTE
DJANGO D'ALSACE
DJANGO D'ALSACE
NP
46
Aurelie COHEN SEAT
VANDOM D'HERBIERS
VANDOM D'HERBIERS
NP
59
Camille LEMAITRE
AURA DES CHOPIERES
AURA DES CHOPIERES
NP
60
Claire FRANZONI
CUPIDO
CUPIDO
NP
12-HC
Hugues BAUER
AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU
AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU
23 35.95