bandeau événement

Jumping Harcour

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

3 - Préparatoire GP

FFE Compet - 1.00m - Barème A sans chrono

Friday, 03 June 2022
14:30
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Eva CIREFICE
FOCEA DU JAOLAS
FOCEA DU JAOLAS
2
Mardian Ismael BEAU
IBLIS DU GONDOR
IBLIS DU GONDOR
3
Helene GUILLET
FEELING DE L'AUNIL Z
FEELING DE L'AUNIL Z
4
Lory CLARIJS
REINE DEVERRE
REINE DEVERRE
5
Marie MASCLET
ARMANY BRAVEHEART
ARMANY BRAVEHEART
6
Carla GIOT
GHANDI
GHANDI
7
Louana WINTER
JADREZ LVP
JADREZ LVP
8
Nelly BERNARD
FANTASIO LA JONCHERE
FANTASIO LA JONCHERE
9
Ninon FORGET
ALVARO VDL
ALVARO VDL
10
Flaure CONRAUX
EDEN D'OR
EDEN D'OR
11
Celine VANROYEN
POWER BOY VAN'T GELUTT
POWER BOY VAN'T GELUTT
12
Angele DENIS
COPPERFIELD VAN PAEMEL Z
COPPERFIELD VAN PAEMEL Z
13
Anne Sophie JACKOWSKI
ULANE SAND
ULANE SAND
14
Cecilia CONTE
DJANGO D'ALSACE
DJANGO D'ALSACE
15
France FLORENTIN
UMOSA HOY
UMOSA HOY
16
Laurent PRAQUIN
HIP HOP DU PAILLET
HIP HOP DU PAILLET
17
Aurelie COHEN SEAT
VANDOM D'HERBIERS
VANDOM D'HERBIERS
18
Ashley CLARK
TREZOR DU LAC
TREZOR DU LAC
19
Florence PATER
HAURORE BOREAL
HAURORE BOREAL
20
Capucine CHANON
MANDERLAY AA
MANDERLAY AA
21
Aurelien LAGATHU
ICONE DE PAROTI
ICONE DE PAROTI
22
Sandrine BAIZET
JERRICAN D'ESSENCE
JERRICAN D'ESSENCE
23
Louise CHANDON
QUINTANA
QUINTANA
24
Marine FOLTIER
CALYSSA
CALYSSA
25
Vincent MORIN
GOLIATH BLANC CRISTAL
GOLIATH BLANC CRISTAL
26
Christine IMBERT
SMS DE LA BELLE CROIX Z
SMS DE LA BELLE CROIX Z
27
Mardian Ismael BEAU
INCHALLA DE RAVEL
INCHALLA DE RAVEL
28
Margaux DECLERCK
OSCAR VAN'T WINNENHOF
OSCAR VAN'T WINNENHOF
29
Amandine MAUBERT
EOLIE DU VIEUX PONT
EOLIE DU VIEUX PONT
30
Thibaud LECUYOT
BACCARAT THE LEGEND
BACCARAT THE LEGEND
31
Celia MONTES
BELYNA OSITELE
BELYNA OSITELE
32
Coraly DURAND
VIP DE BREVE
VIP DE BREVE
33
Clemence BURGADE
FANTASIA DE JUMPPIE
FANTASIA DE JUMPPIE
34
Louli SURAY
CON AIR Z
CON AIR Z
35
Anna MAGDELEINAT
QUAIZACO DU PANTHOU
QUAIZACO DU PANTHOU
36
Claire FRANZONI
CUPIDO
CUPIDO
37
Marie BOURRELIER
VENDETTA DU BRECHE
VENDETTA DU BRECHE
38
Alexis LAVROV
XAONE
XAONE
39
Charlotte GUYOT
DELTA
DELTA
40
Marion DESJARDINS
GRAAL DE JALK
GRAAL DE JALK
41
Marjorie PATRY
VALISCO DE LA COUTURE
VALISCO DE LA COUTURE
42
Hugo MEYER
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
CRAZY INIMINIE VD KORTEK
43
Maud COLIN NOESSER
CIROCCO DU LINON
CIROCCO DU LINON
44
Mael CHENU
JET SET DU TRESOR
JET SET DU TRESOR
45
Lea BEUCHE
BALADIN DU BOIS ROND
BALADIN DU BOIS ROND
46
Charles PERRET
GUEPARD DU PRIEL
GUEPARD DU PRIEL
47
Maurice PAYEMENT LCL
HIROS DE GROOM*MILI
HIROS DE GROOM*MILI
48
Celine LEROTY
HYSTER AC
HYSTER AC
49
Lysa PARING
VELANO LA JONCHERE
VELANO LA JONCHERE
50
Axel EVRARD
FILOU DE BUIRE
FILOU DE BUIRE
51
Nadege SEMENCE
ERAGON BORNISSOIS
ERAGON BORNISSOIS
52
Mardian Ismael BEAU
ITTOKI SANGE
ITTOKI SANGE
53
Lucie BOURDON
VEGAS D'ARMANVILLE
VEGAS D'ARMANVILLE
54
Maxime VILLERET
HURRICANE GOLD
HURRICANE GOLD
55
Lola TROHEL
CALLEGRETA LINARO
CALLEGRETA LINARO
56
Magali DEREM
DUBAI DU CHABUS
DUBAI DU CHABUS
57
Jeannine FLOWER
BOWIE DE LA MURE
BOWIE DE LA MURE
58
Laura BURG
HERITIERE LES VILLAS
HERITIERE LES VILLAS
59
Louli SURAY
JANE VD WITHOEVE
JANE VD WITHOEVE
60
Anna MAGDELEINAT
ASTRALE DE SULPICE
ASTRALE DE SULPICE
61
Claire FRANZONI
LEVITA VD BISSCHOP
LEVITA VD BISSCHOP
62
Marie BOURRELIER
SPARFELI DE LIVINOT
SPARFELI DE LIVINOT
63
Alexis LAVROV
HOLLISTER BELMANIERE
HOLLISTER BELMANIERE
64
Antoine SARAZIN
FLORA'S ADEL PS
FLORA'S ADEL PS
65
Lise GIRARD
TALENT DES CRETES
TALENT DES CRETES
66
Luyana HAMMADI
GUAPO DE LA HUTTE
GUAPO DE LA HUTTE
67
Amelie FROIDEVAUX
COUNTRY STAR
COUNTRY STAR
68
Melanie RIGNAULT
GUEROY DES ROCHES
GUEROY DES ROCHES
69
Audrey MARETS
DEXTER DH Z
DEXTER DH Z
70
Agathe MITTNACHT
GOOD GUY LES VILLAS
GOOD GUY LES VILLAS
71
Jade LAMBERT
GIGY UNE PRINCE
GIGY UNE PRINCE
72
Annelise PILLOT
HASHTAG NEYETTE
HASHTAG NEYETTE
73
Gregory HENCHOUR
CHANTA CAT
CHANTA CAT
74
Laura SICURANZA
URSULE DE LA BRUYERE
URSULE DE LA BRUYERE
75
Marie LABOUZE
KITE DAVIS
KITE DAVIS
76
Pierre PORET
LADYKRACHER
LADYKRACHER
77
Mardian Ismael BEAU
INFINIE B
INFINIE B
78
Sophie FELTZINGER
SYRE DU LEON
SYRE DU LEON
79
Laurent PRAQUIN
GAD DU PRIEURE
GAD DU PRIEURE